Meeting National OPEN

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:56:20 1239 National
2 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:56:55 1228 National
3 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:57:85 1188 National
4 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:57:98 1185 National
5 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:13 1180 National
6 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:69 1163 National
7 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:59:36 1144 National
8 GOURI Lucas 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:59:41 1142 Interregional
9 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:59:43 1141 National
10 THOS Antoine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:59:46 1141 National
11 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:59:71 1133 Regional
12 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:59:71 1133 National
13 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:94 1127 National
14 VERRIER Arthur 1993 CN CANNES FRA 0:59:95 1126 National
15 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:00:02 1124 Interregional
16 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:00:19 1119 National
17 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:00:28 1117 Regional
18 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:00:37 1114 Interregional
19 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:00:42 1113 National
20 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:00:64 1106 Regional
21 RAIS Sami 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:00:65 1106 National
22 CHATRON Cyril 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:00:77 1102 National
23 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:00:86 1100 Interregional
24 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:00:87 1099 Interregional
25 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:01:08 1093 National
26 TATTI Jérôme 1990 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:20 1090 Regional
27 NERI PASQUINELLI Axel 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:01:25 1089 Interregional
28 VIGORITO Lucas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:58 1079 Interregional
29 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:01:59 1079 Regional
30 LEQUEUX Michael 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:01:62 1078 Interregional
31 COUTANCEAU Guillaume 1993 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:01:90 1070 Regional
32 BENABID Daya 1995 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:02:32 1058 Interregional
33 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:02:73 1046 Regional
34 ARNAL Mathieu 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:02:74 1046 Regional
35 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:03:32 1030 Regional
36 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:25 1004 Regional
37 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:28 1003 Regional
38 GABRIAGUES Loïs 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:04:44 999 Regional
39 SANCHEZ Matthias 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:90 986 Regional
40 FABRE Timothée 1995 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:05:06 982 Regional
41 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:15 979 Regional
42 ROQUES Guillaume 1993 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:05:77 963 Regional
43 JEANJEAN Keryan 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:05:78 962 Regional
44 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:06:08 954 Regional
45 JAMET Baptiste 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:14 953 Regional
46 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:06:91 932 Regional
47 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:07:26 923 Regional
48 AVENA Theo 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:31 921 Regional
49 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:07:80 908 Regional
50 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:08:54 889 Regional
51 BORRAS Adrien 1994 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:08:75 884 Departemental 50
52 LABEDADE Romain 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:09:63 861 Departemental 50
53 KITCHING Kianu 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:09:88 855 Departemental 50
54 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:10:32 844 Departemental 50
55 GALIERES Hugo 1997 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:14:37 744
56 ROCH Nans 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
57 GULDENIZ Onur 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 BARONI Christopher 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:54:66 1286 National
2 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:55:90 1248 National
3 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:56:34 1234 National
4 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:57:94 1186 National
5 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:58:23 1177 National
6 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:96 1155 National
7 GOURI Lucas 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:59:63 1136 Regional
8 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:59:73 1133 National
9 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:03 1124 National
10 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:00:26 1117 National
11 THOS Antoine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:00:31 1116 Interregional
12 JEANJEAN Keryan 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:05:37 973 Regional
13 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:05:39 973 Regional
14 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:05:74 963 Regional
15 JAMET Baptiste 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:99 957 Regional
16 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:06:30 948 Regional
17 AVENA Theo 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:06:65 939 Regional
18 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:12 926 Regional
19 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:07:74 910 Regional
20 KITCHING Kianu 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:59 888 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:59:19 1149 National
2 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:59:53 1139 Regional
3 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:59:66 1135 National
4 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:72 1133 National
5 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:59:95 1126 National
6 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:00:06 1123 National
7 VERRIER Arthur 1993 CN CANNES FRA 1:00:14 1121 Interregional
8 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:00:77 1102 Regional
9 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:00:96 1097 Interregional
10 RAIS Sami 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:00:98 1096 Interregional
11 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:08:97 878 Regional
12 GALIERES Hugo 1997 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:11:85 805 Departemental 50