Meeting National OPEN

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:30 1324 National
2 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:24:56 1307 National
3 VILACECA Thomas 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:25:18 1268 National
4 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:22 1265 National
5 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:25:29 1261 National
6 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:25:34 1257 National
7 ALLY Bradley 1986 BARBADE BAR 0:25:40 1254 National
8 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:69 1235 National
9 CABELLO Alan 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:25:83 1227 National
10 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:11 1209 National
11 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:26:33 1195 Interregional
12 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:26:39 1192 National
13 AUDOT Dorian 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:78 1168 Interregional
14 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:26:78 1168 Interregional
15 CHATRON Cyril 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:26:83 1165 National
16 BARONI Alex 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:86 1163 Interregional
17 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:26:87 1162 Interregional
18 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:26:89 1161 National
19 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:26:92 1159 National
20 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:26:94 1158 Interregional
21 BELLINO Christophe 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:27:00 1154 National
22 DILLMANN Kevin 1989 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:27:05 1151 Regional
23 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:09 1149 National
24 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:27:09 1149 Regional
25 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:13 1147 National
26 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:27:18 1144 Interregional
27 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:26 1139 Interregional
28 TAFFANEL Maxime 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:32 1135 Interregional
29 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:27:43 1128 Regional
30 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:27:45 1127 Interregional
31 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:50 1124 Regional
32 GOURI Lucas 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:50 1124 Regional
33 CECILIOT Clément 1986 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:27:51 1124 Regional
34 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:51 1124 Regional
35 TATTI Jérôme 1990 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:27:58 1119 Regional
36 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:59 1119 Regional
37 LAURE Guillaume 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:63 1116 National
38 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:67 1114 Interregional
39 CLARET Hugo 1992 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 0:27:77 1108 Regional
40 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:27:81 1106 Regional
41 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:83 1105 Interregional
42 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:27:89 1101 Regional
43 NERI PASQUINELLI Axel 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:27:91 1100 Regional
44 RAIS Sami 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1093 Regional
45 ROQUES Guillaume 1993 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:28:10 1089 Regional
46 COUTANCEAU Guillaume 1993 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:28:15 1086 Regional
47 VALERO Damien 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:28:16 1085 Regional
48 BRIDIER Vincent 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:17 1084 Regional
49 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:18 1084 Regional
50 BENABID Daya 1995 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:28:19 1083 Regional
51 DELCOURT Manuel 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:21 1082 Regional
52 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:24 1080 Regional
53 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:25 1080 Regional
54 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:25 1080 Interregional
55 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:28:28 1078 Regional
56 MARTINS David 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:29 1077 Regional
57 LEQUEUX Michael 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:32 1076 Regional
58 VIGORITO Lucas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:35 1074 Regional
59 BERRIAH Mohamed 1993 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:28:47 1067 Regional
60 SANCHEZ Matthias 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:60 1059 Regional
61 PIERI Sébastien 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:63 1058 Departemental 50
62 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:68 1055 Regional
63 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:74 1051 Regional
64 DUSART Camille 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:81 1047 Regional
65 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:28:81 1047 Interregional
66 BLANC Alexis 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:28:84 1045 Regional
67 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:28:95 1039 Regional
68 DAGUET Millan 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:28:97 1038 Regional
69 ARNAL Mathieu 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:97 1038 Regional
70 JACOBE Thibault 1991 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:29:02 1035 Regional
71 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:03 1034 Regional
72 VIRSOLVY Mathieu 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1029 Regional
73 EZZINA Youssef 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:15 1028 Regional
74 PASSERI Arnaud 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:17 1026 Regional
75 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:23 1023 Regional
76 CADIAT Maxime 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:26 1021 Regional
77 LABEDADE Romain 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1019 Regional
78 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:37 1015 Regional
79 ASSELIN Hugo 1995 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:39 1014 Regional
80 BORRAS Adrien 1994 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:50 1008 Regional
81 BARBERIS Nathan 1997 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:52 1006 Regional
82 TOURE Oumar 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:53 1006 Regional
83 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:68 997 Regional
84 HILL Owen 1994 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:29:69 997 Regional
85 GARCIA Lionel 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:71 996 Regional
86 AVENA Theo 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:75 993 Regional
87 LEVACHER Alexandre 1994 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON FRA 0:29:78 992 Regional
88 JAMET Baptiste 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:90 985 Regional
89 TENEDOR Simon 1995 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:29:92 984 Regional
90 VINCHES Patrick 1995 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:93 983 Regional
91 VIGNAUD Pierre 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:29:93 983 Regional
92 FABRE Timothée 1995 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:29:97 981 Departemental 50
93 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:98 981 Regional
94 TURGAL Valentin 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:30:08 975 Regional
95 JEANJEAN Keryan 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:11 973 Regional
96 BONNET Bryan 1996 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:18 969 Regional
97 DUVAL Antoine 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:30 963 Departemental 50
98 SERVANT Dylan 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:43 955 Regional
99 DODIN Quentin 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:60 946 Regional
100 LOZANO Clément 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:30:66 943 Departemental 50
101 AZEMAR Jules 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:71 940 Regional
102 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:78 936 Regional
103 HOARAU Tristan-Mathieu 1997 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:30:87 931 Regional
104 BAUMANN Aubin 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:99 925 Regional
105 FERRARA Jeremy 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:12 918 Departemental 50
106 FUSCH Adrien 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:45 900 Departemental 50
107 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:77 883 Departemental 50
108 BARASCUD Paul 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:19 861 Departemental 50
109 GULDENIZ Onur 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:36 852 Departemental 50
110 BAEHR Léonard 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:41 849 Departemental 50
111 GASQUET Sasha 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:32:59 840 Departemental 50
112 GALIERES Hugo 1997 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:98 820
113 BOUIX Arnaud 1997 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:33:13 812
114 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:23:93 1348 National
2 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:08 1339 National
3 ALLY Bradley 1986 BARBADE BAR 0:24:62 1304 National
4 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:24:75 1295 National
5 VILACECA Thomas 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:25:03 1277 National
6 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:25:36 1256 National
7 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:54 1245 National
8 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:29 1198 National
9 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:26:32 1196 National
10 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1183 Interregional
11 LAURE Guillaume 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:11 1148 National
12 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:84 1104 National
13 CADIAT Maxime 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:39 1072 Interregional
14 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:28:44 1069 Interregional
15 EZZINA Youssef 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:46 1067 Interregional
16 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:58 1060 Interregional
17 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:06 1033 Regional
18 TOURE Oumar 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:24 1022 Regional
19 BARBERIS Nathan 1997 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:24 1022 Regional
20 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:30 1019 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CABELLO Alan 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:25:69 1235 National
2 AUDOT Dorian 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:57 1181 National
3 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:26:60 1179 National
4 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:26:69 1173 National
5 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:26:72 1171 National
6 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:26:76 1169 National
7 CHATRON Cyril 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:26:82 1165 National
8 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:26:92 1159 Interregional
9 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:27:02 1153 Regional
10 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:12 1029 Regional
11 JEANJEAN Keryan 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:55 1005 Regional
12 JAMET Baptiste 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:61 1001 Regional
13 TURGAL Valentin 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:29:97 981 Regional
14 AVENA Theo 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:99 980 Regional
15 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:05 977 Regional
16 SERVANT Dylan 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:12 973 Regional
17 AZEMAR Jules 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:47 953 Regional
18 BONNET Bryan 1996 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:66 943 Regional
19 DODIN Quentin 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:70 941 Regional
20 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA - Disq.