Meeting National OPEN

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:97 1277 National
2 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:22:97 1277 National
3 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:23:58 1232 National
4 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:59 1231 National
5 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:23:61 1230 National
6 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:64 1227 National
7 RANDO Juan Miguel 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:23:85 1212 Interregional
8 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:24:04 1198 Interregional
9 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:24:14 1191 Interregional
10 VIALETTE Julien 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:14 1191 National
11 THOS Antoine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:24:15 1190 National
12 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:54 1162 National
13 ARICAT Alexis 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:24:62 1156 Interregional
14 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:24:82 1142 Interregional
15 KEHOE Matthew 1995 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:24:87 1139 National
16 PREVOT Maxime 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:24:97 1131 Interregional
17 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:00 1129 Regional
18 CLARET Hugo 1992 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 0:25:04 1127 Interregional
19 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:10 1122 Interregional
20 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:25:12 1121 Interregional
21 PAPA Florent 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:30 1108 Regional
22 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:25:32 1107 Interregional
23 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:25:40 1101 Regional
24 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:25:42 1100 Regional
25 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:47 1096 Regional
26 DUSSART Gaëtan 1992 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:25:53 1092 Regional
27 GUINOT François 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:25:59 1088 Regional
28 TROUILLET Yvan 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:25:61 1087 Regional
29 URQUHART William 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:25:61 1087 Regional
30 GEORGEON Luc 1990 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:25:62 1086 Regional
31 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:64 1085 Regional
32 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:25:65 1084 Regional
33 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:25:76 1076 Regional
34 ANKRI Eliot 1995 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:25:77 1076 Regional
35 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:83 1072 Regional
36 BARONI Alex 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:83 1072 Regional
37 ASSELIN Hugo 1995 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:25:85 1070 Regional
38 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:25:89 1067 Regional
39 BERRIAH Mohamed 1993 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:25:91 1066 Regional
40 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:92 1065 Regional
41 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:25:93 1065 Regional
42 FULTON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:25:95 1063 Interregional
43 TATTI Jérôme 1990 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:26:00 1060 Regional
44 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:26:01 1059 Regional
45 TAFFANEL Maxime 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:05 1056 Regional
46 CABROL Xavier 1995 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:26:07 1055 Regional
47 PETITGENET Antoine 1992 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:26:14 1050 Regional
48 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:20 1046 Regional
49 RICHER Pierre 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:26:22 1045 Regional
50 MURARO Clément 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:25 1043 Regional
51 FRANZINI Quentin 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:26:26 1042 Regional
52 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:26 1042 Regional
53 MOULIS Damien 1987 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:26:26 1042 Departemental 50
54 CHATELAIN Yannick 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:26:28 1041 Regional
55 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:26:29 1040 Interregional
56 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:26:33 1037 Regional
57 SELLA Arnaud 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:26:37 1035 Regional
58 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:38 1034 Regional
59 BONNEFOND Axel 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:26:39 1033 Interregional
60 BLAIN Adrien 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:26:45 1029 Regional
61 TENEDOR Simon 1995 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:26:45 1029 Regional
62 DESPERGERS Jonathan 1987 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:26:45 1029 Departemental 50
63 ZENASNI Yanis* 1995 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:26:46 1029 Regional
64 BENABID Daya 1995 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:26:48 1027 Regional
65 CECILIOT Clément 1986 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:26:51 1025 Departemental 50
66 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:26:52 1025 Regional
67 PIERI Sébastien 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:26:54 1023 Departemental 50
68 VALERO Damien 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:26:59 1020 Regional
69 OLIVER Galdric 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:61 1019 Regional
70 POULET Hugo 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:26:63 1017 Regional
71 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:68 1014 Regional
72 JACOBE Thibault 1991 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:26:71 1012 Regional
73 GABRIAGUES Loïs 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:72 1011 Regional
74 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:73 1011 Regional
75 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:73 1011 Regional
76 GAST Clément 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:74 1010 Regional
77 TIRODE Paul 1993 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:26:75 1009 Regional
78 MONTAGNE Gabin 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:26:78 1007 Regional
79 ROQUES Guillaume 1993 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:26:81 1005 Regional
80 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:26:83 1004 Departemental 50
81 CADIAT Maxime 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:83 1004 Regional
82 PAUPY Bruno 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:26:84 1003 Regional
83 COT Raphaël 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:84 1003 Regional
84 SANCHEZ Matthias 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:87 1001 Regional
85 JOUSSEN Paul 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:91 999 Regional
86 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:93 997 Regional
87 DAGUET Millan 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:26:94 997 Regional
88 COUTANCEAU Guillaume 1993 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:26:96 995 Regional
89 BENEZET Jérémy 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:96 995 Regional
90 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:26:97 995 Departemental 50
91 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:26:98 994 Regional
92 JOURDON Frederic 1994 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:27:00 993 Regional
93 NERI PASQUINELLI Axel 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:27:01 992 Regional
94 BOIRON Grégory 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:01 992 Regional
95 COLPAERT Julien 1996 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:27:08 987 Regional
96 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:09 987 Regional
97 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:10 986 Regional
98 ANTOINE Julien 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:27:12 985 Departemental 50
99 SELWAY Gabriel 1996 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:27:18 981 Regional
100 RAIS Sami 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:20 979 Regional
101 WELLECAM Maxime 1994 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 0:27:21 979 Regional
102 COSTE Gabriel 1994 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:21 979 Regional
103 BORRAS Adrien 1994 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:22 978 Regional
104 ROLLET Anthony 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:26 976 Regional
105 PECATTE Baptiste 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:27:28 974 Regional
106 MARTIN Jérôme 1988 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:29 974 Departemental 50
107 RUSSELLO Tamatea 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:27:29 974 Regional
108 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:27:33 971 Regional
109 BRIDIER Vincent 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:33 971 Departemental 50
110 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:27:38 968 Departemental 50
111 PODIO Guillaume 1997 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:27:38 968 Regional
112 JACOLIN Lucas 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:27:39 967 Regional
113 GARDOU Hugo 1994 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:27:40 966 Regional
114 BLANC Alexis 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:27:42 965 Regional
115 TURGAL Valentin 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:27:44 964 Regional
116 AVENA Theo 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:27:46 962 Regional
117 AZEMAR Jules 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:27:48 961 Regional
118 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:49 960 Regional
119 FERRARA Jeremy 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:51 959 Regional
120 JEANJEAN Keryan 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:57 955 Regional
121 D'ASTA-PASETTI Julien 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:27:65 950 Regional
122 ROMEY Loic 1995 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:27:66 949 Departemental 50
123 TOURE Oumar 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:27:73 945 Regional
124 GULDENIZ Onur 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:27:81 940 Regional
125 TERRIER Vincent 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:82 939 Departemental 50
126 DUSART Camille 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:85 937 Departemental 50
127 DORADO Anthony 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:90 934 Departemental 50
128 LABEDADE Romain 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:27:92 933 Departemental 50
129 PERRIN William 1997 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:93 932 Regional
130 ASSANTE Dylan 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:28:03 926 Departemental 50
131 LOZANO Clément 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:28:08 922 Departemental 50
132 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:13 919 Departemental 50
133 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:13 919 Departemental 50
134 DODIN Quentin 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:15 918 Regional
135 ROSSO Vincent 1996 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:20 915 Regional
136 ARIAS DOURDET Pol 1996 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:28:23 913 Regional
137 FABRE Timothée 1995 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:25 912 Departemental 50
138 PELOUS Thomas 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:29 909 Regional
139 SEON Jordan 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:30 909 Regional
140 ARNALIS Daniel 1994 CN LUNEL FRA 0:28:31 908 Departemental 50
141 BARASCUD Paul 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:41 902 Regional
142 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:44 900 Departemental 50
143 MARCHAUD Gabriel 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:46 898 Regional
144 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:28:47 898 Regional
145 BAUMANN Aubin 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:49 897 Regional
146 BAEHR Léonard 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:61 889 Departemental 50
147 BOUIX Arnaud 1997 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:28:61 889 Departemental 50
148 VERBITZKI Alex 1997 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:28:69 884 Departemental 50
149 JACOBE Pierre 1996 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:28:82 876 Departemental 50
150 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:28:83 875 Departemental 50
151 FUSCH Adrien 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:91 870 Departemental 50
152 SAIDI Mohamed-Iheb 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:94 868 Departemental 50
153 LOBRE Mickael 1997 US TALENCE FRA 0:29:02 864 Departemental 50
154 DIAZ Mathieu 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:10 859 Departemental 50
155 COUZINET Edouard 1997 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:15 856 Departemental 50
156 HECK Thomas 1997 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:29:17 854 Departemental 50
157 GRANIER Timothy 1995 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:29:18 854
158 DANELUZZO Hugo 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:33 844 Departemental 50
159 GRIFFON Rémi 1997 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:53 832 Departemental 50
160 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:80 816 Departemental 50
161 CORDAZZO Nicolas 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:12 797 Departemental 50
162 COUTARD Theo 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:31:75 703
163 SERVANT Dylan 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.
164 RUGGERI Julian 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
165 VALLIN Jeremie 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA - Disq.
166 DE SAINT QUENTIN Gaudérique 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA - Disq.
167 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
168 GONZALEZ Julien-Paul 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:76 1293 National
2 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:22:83 1288 National
3 MAGULA Romain 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:89 1283 National
4 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:00 1275 National
5 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:23:42 1244 National
6 MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:23:50 1238 National
7 RANDO Juan Miguel 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 0:23:79 1216 Interregional
8 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:24:17 1189 Interregional
9 VIALETTE Julien 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:29 1180 National
10 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:24:42 1171 Regional
11 FULTON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:25:81 1073 National
12 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:26:13 1051 Interregional
13 BONNEFOND Axel 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:26:15 1050 Interregional
14 POULET Hugo 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:26:38 1034 Interregional
15 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:42 1031 Interregional
16 CADIAT Maxime 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:45 1029 Interregional
17 MONTAGNE Gabin 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:26:48 1027 Interregional
18 GAST Clément 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:77 1008 Regional
19 JOUSSEN Paul 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:04 990 Regional
20 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:05 989 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THOS Antoine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:24:17 1189 National
2 ARICAT Alexis 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:24:43 1170 National
3 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:45 1169 National
4 KEHOE Matthew 1995 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:24:79 1144 National
5 PREVOT Maxime 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:24:83 1141 National
6 CLARET Hugo 1992 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 0:24:89 1137 Interregional
7 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:15 1119 Interregional
8 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:25:21 1115 Interregional
9 PAPA Florent 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:33 1106 Regional
10 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:36 1104 Regional
11 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:26:72 1011 Regional
12 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:26:91 999 Regional
13 COLPAERT Julien 1996 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:26:95 996 Regional
14 SELWAY Gabriel 1996 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:27:01 992 Regional
15 PECATTE Baptiste 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:27:19 980 Regional
16 PODIO Guillaume 1997 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:27:28 974 Regional
17 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:30 973 Regional
18 ROLLET Anthony 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:32 972 Regional
19 TURGAL Valentin 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:27:46 962 Regional
20 JACOLIN Lucas 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:27:71 946 Regional