Meeting National OPEN

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARCIA Marina 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 0:32:69 1305 National
2 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:40 1269 National
3 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:61 1258 National
4 POLIT Claire 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:33:89 1244 National
5 SAUVAGEOT Clémence 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:34:63 1207 National
6 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:35:22 1177 Interregional
7 BOUSQUET Laura 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:35:77 1150 Interregional
8 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:95 1142 Regional
9 XAVIER Lea 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:35:97 1141 National
10 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:36:02 1138 Interregional
11 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:36:27 1126 Regional
12 DEDIEU Camille 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:36:28 1126 National
13 BOUZAT Camille 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:35 1122 Interregional
14 SAINT MARTIN Maëlys 1994 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:36:50 1115 Interregional
15 POGGI Leïla 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:71 1105 Regional
16 SYMONDS Alice 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:77 1102 Regional
17 VOELLINGER Muriel 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:37:13 1085 Interregional
18 CLAVERIE Camille 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:37:14 1085 Regional
19 PERCHEMINIER Léa 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:17 1083 Regional
20 RAMES Mathilde 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:24 1080 Regional
21 PERETTI Oceane 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:37:28 1078 Interregional
22 FOURNY Eléna 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:37:36 1074 Regional
23 MARAIN Aude 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:37:44 1070 Interregional
24 HOARAU Auriane 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:37:52 1067 Regional
25 BONNEAU Laura 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:37:58 1064 Regional
26 JAGER Margot 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:37:78 1055 Regional
27 GOURI Mathilde 1995 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:37:79 1054 Regional
28 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:86 1051 Regional
29 MINISINI Aurélia 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:38:03 1043 Regional
30 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:38:24 1033 Regional
31 RALISON Sandy 1997 US TALENCE FRA 0:38:33 1029 Regional
32 DUMAS Manon 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:38:41 1025 Regional
33 CHAUZY Noémie 1997 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:38:43 1024 Regional
34 TRAVERSA Gabrielle 1997 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:38:52 1020 Regional
35 MANGIN Lise 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:38:53 1020 Regional
36 BRUNEL Anaïs 1995 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:38:54 1019 Regional
37 MORANGE Géraldine 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:57 1018 Regional
38 PUYAL Malaurie 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:38:65 1014 Regional
39 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:38:78 1008 Regional
40 MARRO Léana 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:38:90 1003 Regional
41 JAEGER Morgane 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:04 997 Regional
42 FOURET Coralie 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:39:04 997 Regional
43 CHAVAND Candice 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:39:16 991 Departemental 50
44 CHADENIER Mégan 1996 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:39:19 990 Regional
45 JOURDES Laurine 1991 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:39:20 989 Departemental 50
46 DUCREUX Sarah 1997 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:39:28 986 Regional
47 MARC Justine 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:39:37 982 Regional
48 WICK Ines 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:39:39 981 Regional
49 ROUZET Manon 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:39:54 974 Departemental 50
50 PREVOT Auriane 1995 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:39:57 973 Departemental 50
51 PECH Célia 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:58 972 Regional
52 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:39:59 972 Regional
53 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:39:67 968 Regional
54 GUINDET Anne 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:39:82 962 Regional
55 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:88 959 Regional
56 PANIS Aurore 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:40:01 953 Departemental 50
57 BRISSE Emeline 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:40:12 948 Departemental 50
58 COMPAN Manon 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:40:46 933 Departemental 50
59 PASTRELLO Camille 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:40:50 932 Departemental 50
60 SAPONE Deborah 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:40:66 925 Departemental 50
61 MARCHETTI Cloé 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:40:88 915 Departemental 50
62 COSTET Clémence 1997 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:41:14 904 Departemental 50
63 AUTHIER Chloé 1997 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:41:15 903 Departemental 50
64 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:42:31 854
65 LATIL Pauline 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:42:36 852 Departemental 50
66 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 CASTETS Morgane 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARCIA Marina 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 0:32:43 1319 National
2 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:52 1263 National
3 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:56 1260 National
4 POLIT Claire 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:33:59 1259 National
5 SAUVAGEOT Clémence 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:34:87 1195 National
6 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:34:91 1193 Interregional
7 XAVIER Lea 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:35:51 1163 National
8 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:36:01 1139 Interregional
9 DEDIEU Camille 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:36:01 1139 National
10 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:22 1129 Regional
11 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:37:05 1089 Regional
12 PERETTI Oceane 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:37:16 1084 Interregional
13 BOUSQUET Laura 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:37:23 1080 Regional
14 JAGER Margot 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:37:38 1073 Interregional
15 CHAUZY Noémie 1997 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:45 1070 Interregional
16 VOELLINGER Muriel 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:37:56 1065 Interregional
17 MARAIN Aude 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:37:66 1060 Regional
18 TRAVERSA Gabrielle 1997 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:38:26 1032 Regional
19 RALISON Sandy 1997 US TALENCE FRA 0:38:27 1032 Regional
20 MANGIN Lise 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:38:41 1025 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAINT MARTIN Maëlys 1994 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:35:82 1148 Interregional
2 BOUZAT Camille 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:03 1138 Interregional
3 RAMES Mathilde 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:36:54 1113 Regional
4 PERCHEMINIER Léa 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:60 1110 Regional
5 SYMONDS Alice 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:64 1108 Regional
6 FOURNY Eléna 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:36:90 1096 Regional
7 POGGI Leïla 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:90 1096 Regional
8 CLAVERIE Camille 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:37:06 1088 Regional
9 BONNEAU Laura 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:37:31 1077 Regional
10 HOARAU Auriane 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:37:53 1066 Regional
11 FOURET Coralie 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:78 1055 Regional
12 MARRO Léana 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:37:85 1051 Regional
13 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:38:02 1043 Regional
14 PUYAL Malaurie 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:38:13 1038 Regional
15 MORANGE Géraldine 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:00 998 Regional
16 DUCREUX Sarah 1997 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:39:39 981 Regional
17 MARC Justine 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:39:41 980 Regional
18 PECH Célia 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:49 976 Regional
19 WICK Ines 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:39:90 958 Regional
20 CHADENIER Mégan 1996 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:40:13 948 Regional