Meeting National OPEN

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VANDENBERG Kim 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:26:55 1275 National
2 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:05 1241 National
3 WEYDERS Justine 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:27:07 1240 Interregional
4 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:29 1225 National
5 BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia 1990 ESPAGNE ESP 0:27:59 1205 Interregional
6 DULAT Delphine 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:60 1205 Interregional
7 CADILHAC Florie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:67 1200 Interregional
8 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:68 1199 Interregional
9 PERIS MINGUET Mercedes 1985 ESPAGNE ESP 0:27:70 1198 Interregional
10 DROGUET Myriam 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:72 1197 Interregional
11 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:80 1191 Interregional
12 MARCADAL Célia 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:81 1191 Interregional
13 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:27:83 1189 National
14 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:85 1188 Interregional
15 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:96 1181 Interregional
16 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:99 1179 Interregional
17 IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 0:28:08 1173 Interregional
18 SORO Giulia 1992 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:28 1160 Regional
19 MARKOVIC Milica 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:31 1158 Regional
20 PEREZ Fantine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:28:38 1154 Interregional
21 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:50 1146 Interregional
22 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:52 1144 Interregional
23 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:59 1140 Interregional
24 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:28:74 1130 Regional
25 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:81 1126 Regional
26 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:83 1125 Regional
27 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:83 1125 Interregional
28 GARCIN Sandra 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:89 1121 Regional
29 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:92 1119 Regional
30 MEYER Julie 1995 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:28:94 1118 Regional
31 HOARAU Auriane 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:94 1118 Regional
32 CARQUET Elsa 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:96 1116 Regional
33 MARCOS Cindy 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:97 1116 Regional
34 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:01 1113 Regional
35 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:02 1112 Interregional
36 EL HAZZAZ Zineb 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:05 1111 Regional
37 MEYNIER DE SALINELLES Marine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:10 1107 Regional
38 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:11 1107 Regional
39 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:12 1106 Interregional
40 NUEL Laure 1996 US TALENCE FRA 0:29:12 1106 Interregional
41 GUIGNARD Chloe 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:29:14 1105 Interregional
42 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:14 1105 Regional
43 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:29:18 1102 Interregional
44 SERVENT Jeanne 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:19 1102 Interregional
45 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:20 1101 Regional
46 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:21 1100 Interregional
47 BARET Laura 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:24 1099 Regional
48 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:25 1098 Regional
49 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:26 1097 Regional
50 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:28 1096 Regional
51 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:28 1096 Regional
52 MARCO Agathe 1996 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:29:28 1096 Interregional
53 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:42 1087 Regional
54 POUPPEVILLE Melanie 1997 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:29:44 1086 Regional
55 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:47 1084 Regional
56 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1083 Regional
57 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:54 1080 Regional
58 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:56 1078 Regional
59 VON KANEL Faustine 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:56 1078 Regional
60 LAGARRIGUE Manon 1995 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:29:57 1078 Regional
61 PERCHEMINIER Olivia 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:57 1078 Regional
62 LEROY Lea 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:58 1077 Regional
63 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:29:59 1077 Regional
64 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:59 1077 Regional
65 SEGUIER Léa 1995 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:29:63 1074 Regional
66 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:29:64 1073 Regional
67 AMER Nahid 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:68 1071 Regional
68 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:69 1070 Regional
69 KLEIN Alycia 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:75 1067 Regional
70 MORYOUSEF Salomé 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:77 1065 Regional
71 HELOIRE Coline 1997 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:29:83 1062 Regional
72 CACCIAGUERRA Alexandra 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:29:86 1060 Regional
73 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:87 1059 Regional
74 MARRO Léana 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:89 1058 Regional
75 LEON Salome 1997 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:89 1058 Regional
76 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057 Regional
77 BAALI Olivia 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:29:91 1057 Regional
78 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:92 1056 Regional
79 MIMAULT Léa 1995 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:29:94 1055 Regional
80 DEPREZ Morgane 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:95 1054 Regional
81 VIVIER Elisa 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:30:02 1050 Regional
82 BUTRAUD Anais 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:30:03 1049 Regional
83 CHASSANG Sabrina 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:05 1048 Regional
84 NACE Charlotte 1996 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:06 1047 Regional
85 BONINO Océane 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:30:06 1047 Regional
86 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:30:07 1047 Regional
87 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:07 1047 Regional
88 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:07 1047 Regional
89 LECHEVALIER Lucy 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:09 1045 Regional
90 BORONAD-BLACHOT Oriane 1997 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:11 1044 Regional
91 DURAND Charlotte 1997 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:11 1044 Regional
92 RAILO Léa 1997 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:30:12 1044 Regional
93 SANDRIN Mélanie 1996 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:30:13 1043 Regional
94 HARVICH Emmy 1996 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:30:14 1042 Regional
95 VERRO Agathe 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:15 1042 Regional
96 BONACORSI Camille 1996 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 0:30:19 1039 Regional
97 CHAUZY Noémie 1997 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:20 1039 Regional
98 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:22 1037 Departemental 50
99 INGHELS Valérie 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:25 1036 Regional
100 CASTERAN Marie 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:30:28 1034 Regional
101 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:30:28 1034 Regional
102 VILALLONGA Laura 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1031 Regional
103 ANDRIEU Emmanuelle 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:30:40 1026 Regional
104 DESMONTS Amandine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:42 1025 Regional
105 LE MARQUAND Sarah 1994 US TALENCE FRA 0:30:46 1023 Regional
106 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:46 1023 Regional
107 VOITURET Estelle 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1022 Regional
108 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:49 1021 Regional
109 POGGI Leïla 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:51 1020 Departemental 50
110 PABION Sarah 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:52 1019 Regional
111 ESQUIROL Manon 1995 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:52 1019 Regional
112 THOMAS Celine 1996 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:30:54 1018 Regional
113 MIRMONT Jessica 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:30:58 1015 Regional
114 JANIN Océane 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:59 1015 Regional
115 FOURET Coralie 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:65 1011 Regional
116 ASTIER Justine 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:30:66 1011 Regional
117 ESCALIER Amandine 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:66 1011 Departemental 50
118 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:30:69 1009 Departemental 50
119 WINZER Sylvia 1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:72 1007 Departemental 50
120 MANGIN Lise 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:74 1006 Regional
121 MOULET Adeline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:74 1006 Departemental 50
122 PASTRELLO Camille 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:75 1005 Regional
123 ALBERT Pauline 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:76 1005 Regional
124 MOLL Marylou 1997 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:30:78 1003 Regional
125 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:80 1002 Regional
126 TARRIEUS Charlene 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:84 1000 Regional
127 CAUSSE Pauline 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:30:84 1000 Regional
128 BENQUE Marine 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:87 998 Regional
129 CATTAGNI Caroline 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:30:87 998 Regional
130 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:97 992 Departemental 50
131 PLAINDOUX Andréa 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:31:02 989 Departemental 50
132 SENIA Céline 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:31:07 986 Departemental 50
133 ENJALBERT Julie 1997 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:08 985 Regional
134 CLEMENT Lucie 1997 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:18 979 Regional
135 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:19 979 Departemental 50
136 ROUX Léonie 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:19 979 Departemental 50
137 MALOUM Sophia 1994 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:31:23 976 Departemental 50
138 BOUVIER Alison 1995 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:24 976 Departemental 50
139 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:28 973 Regional
140 COMPAN Manon 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:29 973 Departemental 50
141 MOUTAUD Charlene 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:31:32 971 Regional
142 FANOUILLERE Léa 1995 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:32 971 Departemental 50
143 CORNU Lucie 1996 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:31:36 969 Regional
144 CORNAND Coralie 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:31:39 967 Departemental 50
145 PAGANO Noémie 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:31:39 967 Regional
146 ACHELHI Hanane 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:40 966 Regional
147 JOURDES Laurine 1991 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:31:43 964 Departemental 50
148 AUFFRET Zelie 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:43 964 Departemental 50
149 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:43 964 Departemental 50
150 PANIS Aurore 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:45 963 Departemental 50
151 SALLES Eloise 1997 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:31:47 962 Departemental 50
152 CAZAUX Emma 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:31:47 962 Departemental 50
153 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:31:56 957 Departemental 50
154 RISPOLI Loretta 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:58 956 Departemental 50
155 LATIL Pauline 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:31:65 952 Departemental 50
156 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:69 949 Departemental 50
157 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:70 949 Departemental 50
158 MORENO Clara 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:31:73 947 Departemental 50
159 MENGUY Sarah 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:79 943 Departemental 50
160 BOISSIERE Lori 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:80 943 Departemental 50
161 HERCZEG Giulia 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:82 942 Departemental 50
162 ANGER Manon 1997 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:85 940 Departemental 50
163 KUHN Anne-flore 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:89 937 Departemental 50
164 LABORDE Marine 1995 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:31:89 937 Departemental 50
165 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:92 936 Departemental 50
166 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:97 933 Departemental 50
167 PESANT Marie-Jeanne 1996 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:98 932 Departemental 50
168 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:03 929 Departemental 50
169 PEDERIVA Mélanie 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:18 921 Departemental 50
170 MUFFAT-JOLY Mallory 1997 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:22 918 Departemental 50
171 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:32:51 902 Departemental 50
172 BONNET-ZAHEDI Sélène 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 0:32:52 901 Departemental 50
173 SCHMITT Barbara 1997 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:54 900 Departemental 50
174 GUILLEMIN Clara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:66 893 Departemental 50
175 DUCREUX Sarah 1997 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:32:70 891 Departemental 50
176 BRISSE Emeline 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:32:84 883
177 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:94 877
178 BACQUE Ludivine 1996 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:33:16 865 Departemental 50
179 WAGNER Marion 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:33:56 843
180 GASQUET Joanna 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:33:59 841
181 DUBOIS Julie 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA - Disq.
182 LAINE Camille 1994 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.
183 RECOULES Cloé 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VANDENBERG Kim 1983 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:26:34 1289 National
2 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:61 1271 National
3 WEYDERS Justine 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:26:87 1253 National
4 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:27:26 1227 National
5 CADILHAC Florie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:46 1214 Interregional
6 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:49 1212 Interregional
7 DULAT Delphine 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:53 1209 Interregional
8 BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia 1990 ESPAGNE ESP 0:27:56 1207 Interregional
9 DROGUET Myriam 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:74 1195 Interregional
10 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:77 1193 Interregional
11 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:01 1178 Interregional
12 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:03 1176 National
13 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:58 1141 Interregional
14 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:65 1136 Interregional
15 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:28:75 1130 Interregional
16 NUEL Laure 1996 US TALENCE FRA 0:28:81 1126 Interregional
17 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:94 1118 Interregional
18 GUIGNARD Chloe 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:28:95 1117 Interregional
19 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:98 1115 Interregional
20 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:08 1109 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERIS MINGUET Mercedes 1985 ESPAGNE ESP 0:26:62 1270 National
2 MARCADAL Célia 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:36 1221 Interregional
3 IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 0:27:67 1200 Interregional
4 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:87 1187 Interregional
5 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:94 1182 Interregional
6 SORO Giulia 1992 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:95 1182 Interregional
7 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:01 1178 Interregional
8 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:28:61 1139 Regional
9 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:83 1125 Regional
10 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:89 1121 Interregional
11 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:00 1114 Interregional
12 PERCHEMINIER Olivia 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:06 1110 Interregional
13 VON KANEL Faustine 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:09 1108 Interregional
14 MARCO Agathe 1996 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:29:14 1105 Interregional
15 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:18 1102 Interregional
16 KLEIN Alycia 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:28 1096 Interregional
17 POUPPEVILLE Melanie 1997 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:29:29 1095 Interregional
18 LEROY Lea 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:32 1093 Interregional
19 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:29:47 1084 Regional
20 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA - Disq.