16e Rencontre Caladoise des Maîtres - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE

Le Samedi 19 Fevrier 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CZACHOR Fabien 1976 EMS BRON FRA 2:13:58 947
2 BOVICELLI Lionel 1968 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:18:24 916
3 ARNAUD Stéphane 1971 CN TARARE FRA 2:20:05 890
4 ALVES TORRES Daniel 1969 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:20:48 883
5 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:53:76 874
6 BAHON Eric 1966 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:25:56 861
7 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:27:31 837
8 STOCK Bradley 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:30:19 798
9 LUCE Remy 1948 CN FOREZ FRA 2:50:67 789
10 ROCHET Pascal 1960 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 2:36:56 781
11 ROUVEYROL Jean-Philippe 1966 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:37:74 700
12 RIBAUT PASQUALINI Jean-Pierre 1976 EMS BRON FRA 2:34:16 658
13 KIRSCH Jan 1964 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:41:20 657
14 FENOLLAN Romain 1978 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 2:33:51 642
15 FILHON Eric 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:34:03 635
16 SIMONNET Laurent 1971 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:39:25 633
17 DELAUNAY Frédéric 1970 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:39:87 625
18 CADIERE Stéphane 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:50:17 616
19 CALEMARD Philippe 1967 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:41:82 602
20 MEZGUELDI Mohamed 1963 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:50:77 546
21 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:42:26 535
22 DEDIEU Gaetan 1985 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:41:40 528
23 PLANTEY Thierry 1970 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:50:02 508
24 MATHON Armand 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:10:44 479
25 CAULI Philippe 1966 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:58:07 468
26 CONDEMINE Loic 1975 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:52:73 443
27 CHAUMETTE Laurent 1976 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 2:53:23 438
28 VIOLLET Sebastien 1974 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:01:01 361
29 MATHIEU Julien 1983 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 3:02:09 314
30 MARLY Yves 1945 EMS BRON FRA 3:56:45 295
31 RAMOS Serge 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 3:16:32 231
32 THOLLET Gilles 1977 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:14:58 225
33 JASEK Frederic 1961 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:33:22 223
34 DEVISY Alain 1971 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 SOAVE René 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.