16e Rencontre Caladoise des Maîtres - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE

Le Samedi 19 Fevrier 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WACKER Didier 1965 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:10 1149
2 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:42 1128
3 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:25:85 1103
4 CHADZYNSKI Pierre 1971 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:27:37 1028
5 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:55 1023
6 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:01 993
7 JAUBERT Stanislas 1980 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:27:25 989
8 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:96 964
9 ROUSSE Olivier-Roland 1958 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:94 952
10 SCHAAL Dieter 1941 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:06 937
11 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:15 918
12 VINCENT Serge 1959 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:68 909
13 LOPES Jérémie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:92 882
14 CAMPS Olivier 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:29:36 877
15 MARTINEZ Pierre 1969 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:85 873
16 RUIZ Angel 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:56 831
17 FEREYRE Mathieu 1982 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:59 829
18 BENSIMON Eric 1970 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:67 824
19 THOMAS Bernard 1947 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:34:81 813
20 COLAS Serge 1964 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:31:63 807
21 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:12 798
22 WERBROUCK Dominique 1959 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:65 797
23 ORIOL Lionel 1970 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:39 783
24 BOSCHETTI Ivano 1968 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:48 778
25 DELAUNAY Frédéric 1970 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:31:83 758
26 PAOUR Romain 1985 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:30:94 749
27 LEBLANC Hugues 1973 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:65 742
28 EUSTACHE Samuel 1975 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:75 737
29 PARIS Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:42 722
30 PERE Richard 1967 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:61 715
31 SERBAC Jean-Robert 1952 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:82 691
32 DEDIEU Gaetan 1985 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:32:00 689
33 OUDIN Didier 1963 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:33:93 682
34 CHEVASSUS Pascal 1974 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:91 673
35 JASEK Frederic 1961 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:28 659
36 TAORMINA Gerald 1972 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:33:19 658
37 MEZGUELDI Mohamed 1963 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:34:43 657
38 GARCIA Jean-Michel 1971 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:33:74 655
39 HUOT Julien 1981 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:33:00 648
40 FAVRE Didier 1976 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:48 643
41 BOULEKHELAS Mouloud 1973 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:34:03 614
42 JACQUET Loic 1977 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:33:66 613
43 VARILLON Richard 1971 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:69 607
44 CUMIN Nicolas 1981 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:82 605
45 GRUET Patrick 1971 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:35:12 585
46 BRUN Jérome 1972 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:34:64 584
47 ARMADA François 1975 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:76 578
48 PAGNON Robert 1939 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:28 574
49 ZUCHIATTI Gerard 1964 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:36:12 573
50 MOUNIER Laurent 1972 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:67 534
51 MATHIEU Julien 1983 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:40 515
52 BROCARD Philippe 1967 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:16 489
53 CRIMIER Lionel 1975 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:94 475
54 VERNAY Eric 1951 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:42:49 466
55 RASCLE Jean-Michel 1961 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:39:75 456
56 COMBRICHON Bernard 1952 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:14 453
57 RAMOS Serge 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:37:52 449
58 POULAT Remy 1966 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:39:60 420
59 COLIN Laurent 1965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:89 408
60 BONFILS Bernard 1958 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:41:20 398
61 GRACIA Jean-Philippe 1964 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:40:65 378
62 BERNARD Alain 1961 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:41:84 374
63 BOISSIER Pierre 1954 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:47:56 233
64 PIVARD Maurice 1965 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:08:37 1
65 LABAUD Antoine 1984 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 CHABANNE Christophe 1976 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 SOAVE René 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
68 COMBES Boris 1975 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
69 MARTINEZ David 1977 AS BRIGNAIS FRA - Disq.
70 FOLTZER Cedric 1969 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
71 GUICHARD Emilien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.