16e Rencontre Caladoise des Maîtres - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE

Le Samedi 19 Fevrier 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE ROY LIBERGE Marion 1973 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:92 985
2 RICHARD Claire 1976 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:03 979
3 SALERNO Martine 1961 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:34:66 976
4 TOMCZYK Isabelle 1971 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:54 876
5 RODRIGUES Marie-Claude 1958 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:82 864
6 CHABERT Lydie 1975 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:34:36 848
7 MALOT Adeline 1980 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 0:34:13 831
8 PRELE Helene 1966 CN TARARE FRA 0:36:62 815
9 JUHANS Catherine 1972 CN TARARE FRA 0:35:76 774
10 KHELLAS Zohra 1971 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:88 755
11 PARIS Emilie 1977 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:92 737
12 HELY JOLY Dominique 1959 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:39:96 713
13 GERMANN Myriam 1962 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:89 704
14 FUCINA Magali 1966 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:22 689
15 LOMBARDI Nancy 1968 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:38:44 679
16 THILLER AYGUESPARSSE Virginie 1976 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:77 674
17 PIN Catherine 1979 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:39:65 558
18 BERTRAND Severine 1973 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:39 553
19 MERLE Joelle 1952 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:47 552
20 DUMONT Martine 1956 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:45:50 551
21 BADEL Coline 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:29 511
22 FERRIERE Martine 1951 CN TARARE FRA 0:49:01 504
23 ASENSIO Odile 1959 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:45:72 473
24 BEYRIEUX Chloe 1977 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:39 443
25 BAUDOIN Sylvie 1961 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:48:44 377
26 FALCONNIER Carine 1972 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:45:70 346
27 PIEMONTESI Mauricette 1954 CN TARARE FRA 0:52:58 311
28 STEFANI Suzanne 1942 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:58:45 307
29 TIRBOIS Béatrice 1973 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:47:02 302
30 GOUTTRY Stephanie 1979 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:46:47 296
31 AESCHBACH Pascale 1961 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:51:30 288
32 GRYOT Régine 1957 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:51:34 287
33 GAILLARD Michèle 1958 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:51:64 278
34 CAILLE Nathalie 1986 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:46:77 270
35 MARCHETTI Claire 1968 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:52:89 167
36 GIRY Raymonde 1939 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:16:95 55
37 FACCHI Laurence 1973 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
38 GENESTE Alice 1984 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
39 SERBAC Laurence 1953 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
40 POMI Jacqueline 1950 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
41 COLOMBET Lyla 1961 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA - Disq.