Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 10 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYER Stéphane 1974 ES HAGONDANGE FRA 0:25:41 1253
2 LARTIGOT Grégorie 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:64 1239
3 MONDOVY Manuel 1979 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:26:34 1195
4 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:26:45 1188
5 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:60 1179
6 MARC Nicolas 1969 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:26:73 1171
7 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:26:77 1168
8 MEURANT Olivier 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:26:91 1160
9 NEUVILLE Laurent 1965 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:94 1158
10 BRIDE Thomas 1975 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:01 1154
11 LLORET RIERA Mario 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:27:09 1149
12 HINGRAND Bastien 1977 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:27:26 1139
13 DEUTSCH Guillaume 1976 CN VANNES FRA 0:27:31 1136
14 LE ROUX Benjamin 1979 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:27:35 1133
15 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:44 1128
16 MATAYRON Benoit 1978 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:51 1124
17 LETEURE Frédéric 1976 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:58 1119
18 SAILLY Frédéric 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:27:58 1119
19 MOREAU Pascal 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:59 1119
20 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:27:67 1114
21 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:27:92 1099
22 CAILLAUD Christian 1972 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:93 1099
23 BORDEAU Vincent 1975 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:28:05 1092
24 ARISTIDE David 1970 CN CAYENNE FRA 0:28:05 1092
25 BOUQUET Arnaud 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:11 1088
26 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1087
27 HAMON Guillaume 1980 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:28:13 1087
28 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:28:16 1085
29 MEYER Pascal 1972 ES HAGONDANGE FRA 0:28:18 1084
30 MENEY Sébastien 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:19 1083
31 POTHIER Erwan 1973 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:27 1079
32 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 0:28:36 1073
33 HUYNH Eric 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:37 1073
34 AUTHIE Lionel 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:48 1066
35 DELEPOULLE Rémy 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:50 1065
36 HELIAS Eric 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:28:51 1065
37 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:28:53 1063
38 MORELLE Philippe 1956 BELGIQUE BEL 0:28:58 1060
39 GUINCHARD Damien 1977 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:28:59 1060
40 HEBANT Pascal 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:62 1058
41 FERNANDEZ François 1978 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:28:65 1056
42 DISCORS Eric 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:68 1055
43 CHEVRIER Frédérik 1978 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:76 1050
44 PRYKE Andy 1979 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:28:87 1044
45 MAILLOT Marc 1962 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:97 1038
46 SCHOUMACHER Michel 1968 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:29:00 1036
47 CARLES François 1960 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:05 1033
48 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:05 1033
49 COLLO Xavier 1976 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:29:07 1032
50 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:07 1032
51 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:17 1026
52 RINTO David 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:25 1022
53 OUVRARD Richard 1962 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:29:27 1021
54 DESMETTRE Sébastien 1979 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:29:36 1016
55 GIOVANELLI Pascal 1979 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:40 1013
56 JOUANNE Cédric 1974 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:29:42 1012
57 LECOQ Franck 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:43 1012
58 PROUX Bernard 1957 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:29:43 1012
59 CLARET Josep 1944 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:53 1006
60 FIAERT Sébastien 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:58 1003
61 LECOEUR Nicolas 1974 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:29:65 999
62 DUCROCQ Philippe 1972 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:29:71 996
63 BAUDOUX Franck 1973 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:29:71 996
64 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:75 993
65 KLEIN Lionel 1978 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:29:79 991
66 LEFEBVRE Pascal 1976 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:79 991
67 DIEUMEGARD David 1969 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:29:80 991
68 BRUNET Christophe 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:84 988
69 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:85 988
70 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:29:86 987
71 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:29:87 987
72 AUGIER Eric 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:29:87 987
73 CHANONI Manuel 1969 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:29:88 986
74 ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:93 983
75 BEAU Marc 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:94 983
76 GANASCIA Bruno 1963 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:97 981
77 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:29:98 981
78 TROUVAT Eric 1965 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:30:00 979
79 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:30:01 979
80 LE HARIVEL DE GONNEVILLE Patrick 1975 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:30:16 970
81 HUOT-MARCHAND Clément 1973 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:25 965
82 VANTOUROUT Thierry 1973 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:30:26 965
83 TROYAS Michel 1978 ES STAINS FRA 0:30:27 964
84 CALABUIG Christian 1956 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:28 964
85 DELOBEL Julien 1978 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:30:32 962
86 GUERIN Fabrice 1975 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:32 962
87 SERENO Manuel 1960 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:33 961
88 HACQUARD Hervé 1973 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:30:37 959
89 DERACHE Rémy 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:30:44 955
90 RUZZANTE Nicola 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:57 948
91 MANUECO Michel 1960 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:60 946
92 GINCOURT Pierre-Hugues 1975 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:30:64 944
93 SCIPION Benoît 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:72 940
94 SILVA Daniel 1965 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:30:78 936
95 MONCLIN Eric 1972 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:30:80 935
96 COUDERT Jean-Louis 1962 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:92 929
97 ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:30:96 926
98 BERGEGERE Sylvain 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:98 925
99 MARANDON Sylvain 1975 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:30:98 925
100 RICHARD Willy 1976 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:31:07 920
101 PAULI Andreas 1969 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:31:13 917
102 HAMEL Christian 1962 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:15 916
103 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:20 913
104 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:29 909
105 CLUNET Laurent 1966 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:31:30 908
106 CAMPION Frédéric 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:41 902
107 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:31:44 900
108 TEISSIER Sébastien 1976 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:47 899
109 CHARDON Denis 1974 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:31:53 896
110 VANEGAS Alain 1971 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:31:57 894
111 DI FOLCO Stéphane 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:31:57 894
112 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 ES STAINS FRA 0:31:68 888
113 MAS Christophe 1978 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:31:73 885
114 HANNABY Jacques 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:80 881
115 POUSSIN Patrick 1961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:88 877
116 FEUILLADE Vincent 1976 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:31:88 877
117 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:97 872
118 BERROU Patrick 1960 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:98 872
119 MARCHAL Sébastien 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:99 871
120 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:01 870
121 LUCY Arnaud 1956 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:32:04 869
122 DJEBBARI Michel 1955 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:32:18 861
123 GREGOIRE Patrick 1966 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:32:23 859
124 REDEL Eric 1975 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:32:30 855
125 CARTON Patrick 1948 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:38 851
126 VADEL Denis 1966 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:32:41 849
127 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:32:42 849
128 VOLLAND Frédéric 1976 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:51 844
129 TENNANT John 1939 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:32:57 841
130 RIPART Ludovic 1975 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:32:64 837
131 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:65 837
132 RAYBAUD David 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:32:65 837
133 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:76 831
134 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 ESPAGNE ESP 0:32:80 829
135 PEREZ Robert 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:32:90 824
136 BAZIER Michaël 1977 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:32:93 822
137 HERVE Patrick 1949 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:00 819
138 KEMECHE Foued 1973 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:33:06 816
139 LEBOEUF Philippe 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:33:15 811
140 BOUVARD Jean-Luc 1979 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:18 810
141 ROYNETTE Gerard 1950 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:33:20 809
142 GAUCHET Dominique 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:25 806
143 SONNEBERG Sébastien 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:27 805
144 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:33:32 802
145 LECOMTE Philippe 1963 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:33:41 798
146 BOCQUET Pascal 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:60 788
147 BERNARDO Laurent 1971 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:33:60 788
148 POMIER Christophe 1970 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:33:62 787
149 MARTINEZ Vincent 1970 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:33:67 785
150 LENNING Gunnar 1942 SUÈDE SWE 0:33:75 781
151 BERISTAIN Nahun 1961 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:33:77 780
152 SAQUET Alexandre 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:92 772
153 HERFRAY Cyrille 1971 AS QUERQUEVILLE FRA 0:33:93 772
154 PRUNIN Didier 1955 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:34:02 767
155 GAGEAN Cédric 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:34:17 760
156 VADEZ Frederic 1965 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:34:20 758
157 KLEIN Yves 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:25 756
158 DESBRUERES Xavier 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:36 751
159 VIARD Dominique 1956 CN TARARE FRA 0:34:41 748
160 MAKOUF Salim 1979 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:34:50 744
161 HADDAD Maurice 1972 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:34:65 736
162 ZASS Michel 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:71 734
163 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:34:81 729
164 DHUIEGE Stéphane 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:86 726
165 JUSTET Pierre 1947 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:35:11 714
166 HAMIDOU Alexis 1969 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:35:28 706
167 LOISELEUX Thomas 1969 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:35:33 704
168 PIERRE Didier 1964 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:35:33 704
169 MULLER Rémy 1971 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:35:34 703
170 DUPANLOUP Marc 1958 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:35:38 702
171 ILIEV Patrice 1964 AS QUERQUEVILLE FRA 0:35:47 697
172 LEBLANC Hugues 1973 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:35:49 696
173 COURTECUISSE Damien 1957 SN LENS FRA 0:35:62 690
174 CRISPIN Eric 1957 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:35:67 688
175 SAVARY Jean-Paul 1958 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:35:69 687
176 HENRARD Jean-Rene 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:35:86 679
177 BENAZZOUZ Tewfik 1973 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:36:00 672
178 BAUMER Bruno 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:36:15 666
179 RAYNAUD Stéphane 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:36:30 659
180 ALVAREZ John 1972 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:36:43 653
181 MARCHANT Thierry 1964 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:47 651
182 LAMBERT Stéphane 1960 EN CAEN FRA 0:36:63 644
183 DUTHIEUW Jean-Luc 1956 US RONCQ FRA 0:36:63 644
184 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 SN LENS FRA 0:36:67 642
185 PARESSANT Jean-François 1971 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:95 629
186 GARESSUS Olivier 1967 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:37:08 623
187 POGGI Jean-Noël 1962 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:37:13 621
188 DEJARDIN Christian 1953 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:37:14 621
189 ADRIEN Antoine 1972 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:37:14 621
190 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:37:16 620
191 WEBSTER Paul 1942 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:37:53 603
192 DEFLANDRE Philippe 1955 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:37:78 592
193 DARIN Bernard 1938 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:37:98 584
194 LALANNE Stephane 1973 AS QUERQUEVILLE FRA 0:38:02 582
195 HUTTER Olivier 1975 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:38:32 569
196 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 0:38:63 556
197 LEFEVRE Olivier 1978 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:69 554
198 LELARGE Alain 1966 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:39:56 518
199 RENARD Patrick 1957 SN LENS FRA 0:39:77 509
200 MONTEGNIES Alain 1963 O S M LOMME NATATION FRA 0:39:99 500
201 AOUSTIN Jean-Marie 1956 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:40:28 489
202 LONNE Jean 1942 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:40:51 480
203 GERVAIS Christophe 1971 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:41:02 460
204 DUPRE Gerard 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:41:06 458
205 SALELLES Gérard 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:37 447
206 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:41:67 435
207 ESQUIROL Jérôme 1975 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:05 421
208 MICHEL Philippe 1959 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:42:81 394
209 BERGMANN Claude 1952 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:42:87 392
210 CHAPLET Jean-Luc 1965 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:42:94 389
211 MARCHAL Gilles 1954 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:43:10 384
212 BOYER Josian 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:45:62 300
213 BAUER Frank 1939 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:45:69 298
214 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:45:77 296
215 GENDRAULT Claude 1943 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:47:82 236
216 CAILLARD Roger 1933 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:12:38 1
217 PIVRON Thierry 1972 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA - Disq.