Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 10 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYER Stéphane 1974 ES HAGONDANGE FRA 0:23:39 1246
2 LARTIGOT Grégorie 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:12 1192
3 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:24:48 1166
4 MARC Nicolas 1969 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:24:49 1166
5 LARTIGOT Grégorie 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:57 1160
6 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:24:58 1159
7 NEUVILLE Laurent 1965 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:60 1158
8 IMBERT Christophe 1977 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:25:03 1127
9 LAUDOUAR Jerome 1964 EN CAEN FRA 0:25:11 1122
10 RINTO David 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:25:13 1120
11 TURPIN Vincent 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:14 1120
12 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:25:17 1117
13 DEUTSCH Guillaume 1976 CN VANNES FRA 0:25:25 1112
14 FANTUZ David 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:25:30 1108
15 HUYNH Eric 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:49 1095
16 MOREAU Pascal 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:56 1090
17 MELLADO Jean-André 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:60 1087
18 VILLETTE Florent 1972 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:25:65 1084
19 MENEY Sébastien 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:25:66 1082
20 BURGHGRAEVE Yannick 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:67 1082
21 LETEURE Frédéric 1976 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:25:68 1082
22 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:25:72 1079
23 HUOT-MARCHAND Clément 1973 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:25:73 1079
24 DUTHOY Boris 1979 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:25:77 1075
25 MANCIAUX Vincent 1970 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:25:80 1074
26 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:25:88 1068
27 POURCELOT Alain 1966 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:25:92 1065
28 SAMSON Nicolas 1977 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:25:94 1064
29 LEFEVRE Bruno 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:25:97 1062
30 DELEPOULLE Rémy 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:99 1061
31 BEX Philippe 1970 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:26:00 1060
32 NIVELET Arnaud 1973 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:01 1058
33 UNGER Cai 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:26:02 1058
34 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:15 1050
35 VILLETTE Florent 1972 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:26:16 1049
36 BORDEAU Vincent 1975 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:26:17 1048
37 GINCOURT Pierre-Hugues 1975 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:26:37 1035
38 GINCOURT Pierre-Hugues 1975 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:26:41 1032
39 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:44 1030
40 COICAUD Christian 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:26:46 1029
41 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:26:47 1028
42 VERICEL Jean-Marc 1980 CN CROIX FRA 0:26:59 1020
43 HEBANT Pascal 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:60 1019
44 JILLET Stéphane 1967 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:26:61 1019
45 LEFEBVRE Pascal 1976 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:63 1017
46 AUTHIE Lionel 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:64 1017
47 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:26:72 1011
48 GUERIN Serge 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:75 1009
49 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:26:76 1009
50 LECHEVALIER Nicolas 1964 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:79 1007
51 JAILLAT Fabrice 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:79 1007
52 COTINEAU Nicolas 1980 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:26:84 1003
53 COULON Alexis 1974 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:86 1002
54 VILCOT Denis 1968 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:91 999
55 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:02 990
56 REGER Sylvain 1979 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 0:27:12 985
57 PONY Olivier 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:18 980
58 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:21 979
59 LANCON Xavier 1974 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:27:22 978
60 PROUX Bernard 1957 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:27:27 975
61 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:27:35 970
62 MASCARTE Laurent 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:27:38 967
63 SPRILE Patrick 1964 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:39 967
64 CESAIRE Patrick 1963 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:27:63 951
65 DELOBEL Julien 1978 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:67 949
66 MAHE David 1971 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:27:71 946
67 HACQUARD Hervé 1973 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:72 946
68 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:73 945
69 CHARDON David 1980 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:27:78 942
70 GLORIEUX Samuel 1979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:27:89 935
71 CALABUIG Christian 1956 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:96 930
72 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:04 925
73 VANGAEVEREN Frank 1964 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:28:08 922
74 BAUDOUX Franck 1973 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:28:08 922
75 SERAFINI Franck 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:28:08 922
76 SERENO Manuel 1960 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:28:09 922
77 SERAFINI Franck 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:28:12 920
78 LECACHEUX Bruno 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:28:13 918
79 GURNARI Gianluca 1977 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:28:17 917
80 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:28:19 915
81 BILLET Julien 1976 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:28:23 913
82 MAINGAULT Didier 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:28:35 906
83 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:28:37 904
84 ADMANS Godfrey 1954 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:28:44 899
85 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:28:49 896
86 FAUQUENOY Franck 1970 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:28:52 895
87 TAILLIER Thomas 1978 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:28:59 890
88 SAQUET Alexandre 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:66 886
89 OUTREBON Thierry 1954 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:71 883
90 MANUECO Michel 1960 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:28:75 880
91 GOUET Thierry 1964 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:28:76 880
92 LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe 1962 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:28:88 872
93 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:28:91 870
94 CONTIE Lilian 1969 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:28:92 870
95 HANNABY Jacques 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:28:99 865
96 LACRAMPE Yves 1955 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:05 862
97 HANNABY Jacques 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:09 859
98 VERGOOTE Arnaud 1971 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:29:14 856
99 ZASS Michel 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:16 855
100 PERRIN Christophe 1973 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:29:20 852
101 HEMARD Arnaud 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 0:29:25 849
102 ERDOS Andre 1961 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:54 832
103 PERRIN Christophe 1973 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:29:67 824
104 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:70 822
105 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:71 822
106 HEMARD Arnaud 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 0:29:77 818
107 BRISTOW Olivier 1969 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:29:84 814
108 KOUDINOFF Didier 1957 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:93 808
109 MICHEL Georges 1949 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:30:35 783
110 CRISPIN Eric 1957 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:30:39 781
111 FOURNIER Frédéric 1974 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:46 777
112 AUGIER Eric 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:30:65 766
113 TRANSIN Sylvain 1963 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:30:76 759
114 CHAUD Philippe 1965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:78 758
115 LEBY MULLER Frederic 1979 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:80 756
116 ANTIER Jérôme 1975 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:30:88 753
117 WILLOCQ Benoit 1970 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:30:94 749
118 VAN HILLE Dominique 1977 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:01 745
119 CULEBRAS Antonio 1950 ESPAGNE ESP 0:31:03 744
120 PAVIET GERMANOZ Grégori 1976 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:31:05 743
121 CRETTE Francis 1952 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:31:08 741
122 POGGI Jean-Noël 1962 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:21 734
123 PAVIET GERMANOZ Grégori 1976 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:31:37 725
124 MUSIELINSKI Eric 1972 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:32:02 688
125 LECOEUR Nicolas 1974 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:32:05 687
126 VOISIN Sebastien 1973 AS QUERQUEVILLE FRA 0:32:40 668
127 LEROUX Didier 1961 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:32:70 651
128 CISZEWSKI Pascal 1958 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:33:13 628
129 MARCHANT Thierry 1964 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:33:30 620
130 SOREL Vincent 1969 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:34:20 573
131 BOUHIER Patrick 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:34:25 571
132 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 SN LENS FRA 0:34:47 560
133 CHAPLET Jean-Luc 1965 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:34:66 551
134 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:72 548
135 GARCIA Patrick 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:36:17 479
136 MACE David 1933 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:36:40 468
137 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:37:39 424
138 DESPOIS Serge 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:37:98 399
139 CHIALVA Robert 1930 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:45:12 156
140 BORN Alain 1967 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:45:30 151

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIEDERER Ingo 1971 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:30 1179
2 LARTIGOT Grégorie 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:40 1172
3 BRIDE Thomas 1975 SENS NATATION FRA 0:24:53 1163
4 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:24:57 1160
5 DEAU Cyril 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:58 1159
6 NEUVILLE Laurent 1965 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:73 1148
7 CHEVRIER Frédérik 1978 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:24:84 1141
8 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:24:86 1139
9 MONDOVY Manuel 1979 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:24:87 1139
10 BILLANT Jean-François 1978 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:24:97 1131
11 TURPIN Vincent 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:01 1129
12 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:08 1124
13 MOREAU Pascal 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:11 1122
14 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:25:14 1120
15 RINTO David 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:25:17 1117
16 HUOT-MARCHAND Clément 1973 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:25:19 1116
17 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:25:20 1115
18 HENNEQUIN Jérémie 1978 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:25:31 1108
19 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:25:41 1101
20 FANTUZ David 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:25:42 1100
21 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:25:43 1099
22 HUYNH Eric 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:44 1099
23 LETEURE Frédéric 1976 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:25:45 1098
24 MAGNAN Francis 1967 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:25:52 1093
25 PACAUD Didier 1967 SENS NATATION FRA 0:25:55 1091
26 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:25:58 1089
27 MANCIAUX Vincent 1970 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:25:65 1084
28 POURCELOT Alain 1966 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:25:70 1081
29 VERICEL Jean-Marc 1980 CN CROIX FRA 0:25:72 1079
30 DELEPOULLE Rémy 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:72 1079
31 MARANDON Sylvain 1975 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:25:91 1066
32 MORELLE Philippe 1956 BELGIQUE BEL 0:25:91 1066
33 MAZUBERT Christophe 1976 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:25:91 1066
34 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:25:92 1065
35 SAILLY Frédéric 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:25:93 1065
36 LEFEVRE Bruno 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:25:93 1065
37 DURAND Bruno 1972 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:25:95 1063
38 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 0:25:97 1062
39 CHENAVARD Julien 1976 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:25:98 1061
40 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:26:00 1060
41 LAFOSSE Vincent 1974 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:26:02 1059
42 ARISTIDE David 1970 CN CAYENNE FRA 0:26:08 1054
43 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:26:11 1052
44 MENEY Sébastien 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:17 1048
45 GIOVANELLI Pascal 1979 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:19 1047
46 FUSIBET Vincent 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:26:22 1045
47 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:25 1043
48 PACAUD Xavier 1980 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:26:25 1043
49 FAGOT Jean-Pascal 1969 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:26:34 1037
50 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:37 1035
51 GLAVIER Yoan 1980 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1035
52 WAGNER Tristan 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:40 1033
53 BORDEAU Vincent 1975 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:26:41 1032
54 LEFEBVRE Pascal 1976 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:41 1032
55 LANCELIN Denis 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:26:44 1030
56 CARLES François 1960 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:26:46 1029
57 BRAUCH Matthieu 1979 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:26:49 1027
58 COICAUD Christian 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:26:55 1023
59 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:26:57 1021
60 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:57 1021
61 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:26:59 1020
62 VITCOQ Guillaume 1972 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:26:62 1018
63 HELIAS Eric 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:26:64 1017
64 DOBBELMANN Reinier 1948 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:26:64 1017
65 BOUQUET Arnaud 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:67 1015
66 JAILLAT Fabrice 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:71 1012
67 BESCH Laurent 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:26:78 1007
68 LE ROY Julien 1980 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:26:83 1004
69 BRUNET Christophe 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:87 1001
70 BOULET Stéphane 1978 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:26:89 1000
71 AUTHIE Lionel 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:90 999
72 LE HARIVEL DE GONNEVILLE Patrick 1975 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:26:92 998
73 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:00 993
74 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:27:00 993
75 DELOBEL Julien 1978 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:01 992
76 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:27:02 991
77 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:02 991
78 PONY Olivier 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:05 989
79 CAMPION Frédéric 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:09 987
80 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:27:09 987
81 BERTON Vincent 1974 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:12 985
82 SORRENTINO Raffaele 1980 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:14 983
83 MOUSSET Mickaël 1979 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:27:14 983
84 DESMETTRE Sébastien 1979 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:27:14 983
85 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:15 983
86 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:20 979
87 MARIE Alain 1966 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:27:21 979
88 SPRILE Patrick 1964 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:25 976
89 COTINEAU Nicolas 1980 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:28 974
90 DISCORS Eric 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:30 973
91 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:27:30 973
92 SCIPION Benoît 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:30 973
93 TROYAS Michel 1978 ES STAINS FRA 0:27:37 968
94 CALABUIG Christian 1956 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:37 968
95 DROULEZ Damien 1963 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:27:40 966
96 FEUILLADE Vincent 1976 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:27:43 964
97 BOZON Olivier 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:27:43 964
98 RUZZANTE Nicola 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:53 958
99 MARA Dan 1971 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:55 957
100 CHARDON David 1980 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:27:59 954
101 POYELLE Benoit 1978 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:27:59 954
102 BOURGEOIS Albert 1953 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:27:67 949
103 HACQUARD Hervé 1973 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:68 948
104 D'ARVIEU Jacques 1977 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:68 948
105 DUPUY Eric 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:72 946
106 NOEL Franck 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:75 944
107 CESAIRE Patrick 1963 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:27:76 943
108 TEISSIER Sébastien 1976 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:77 942
109 FERRAN Luc 1975 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:84 938
110 LEBOEUF Philippe 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:84 938
111 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:85 937
112 BRODEL Mickael 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:86 937
113 POTIER Mickaël 1974 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:87 936
114 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:89 935
115 CARDONA Alain 1944 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:27:92 933
116 RAYBAUD David 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:28:00 928
117 STEPHANT Regis 1973 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:06 924
118 REDEL Eric 1975 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:28:06 924
119 MIOMANDRE Didier 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:28:06 924
120 AFANE Lahouari 1951 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:10 921
121 SERAFINI Franck 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:28:11 921
122 HAMEL Christian 1962 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:28:12 920
123 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:28:13 919
124 MARTIN Julien 1980 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:14 919
125 CHARDON Denis 1974 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:28:16 917
126 DESBRUERES Xavier 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:18 916
127 DELADRIERE Eric 1958 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:28:22 914
128 LECOQ Franck 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:28:22 914
129 GURNARI Gianluca 1977 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:28:22 914
130 COUDERT Jean-Louis 1962 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:28:27 910
131 FRIN Frédéric 1966 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:28:33 907
132 MARTEEL Renaud 1972 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:28:38 903
133 DI FOLCO Stéphane 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:28:41 902
134 BOIS Fabien 1972 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:28:43 900
135 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:28:44 900
136 MAINGAULT Didier 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:28:50 896
137 GAUCHET Dominique 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:51 895
138 KEMECHE Foued 1973 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:28:53 894
139 FLEURISSON Mickael 1978 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:28:56 892
140 CONTIE Lilian 1969 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:28:56 892
141 LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe 1962 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:28:60 890
142 DA CONCEICAO Julien 1975 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:28:60 890
143 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:28:70 883
144 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:70 883
145 MANUECO Michel 1960 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:28:74 881
146 ALLONCLE Nicolas 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:28:78 878
147 SAQUET Alexandre 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:79 878
148 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:28:81 877
149 MASANET Julien 1978 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:28:83 875
150 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:84 875
151 BECQ Nicolas 1977 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:28:91 870
152 BERROU Patrick 1960 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:28:98 866
153 MARCHAL Sébastien 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:98 866
154 LEBY MULLER Frederic 1979 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:00 865
155 HADDAD Maurice 1972 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:29:03 863
156 MISOUDRI Jean-Manuel 1977 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:29:08 860
157 MAS Christophe 1978 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:29:14 856
158 TRIOLET Stéphane 1978 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:16 855
159 BLOCK Emmanuel 1978 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:24 850
160 POUSSIN Patrick 1961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:24 850
161 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:29:25 849
162 LECOMTE Philippe 1963 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:29:26 849
163 BAUDOUIN Stéphane 1974 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:29:27 848
164 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:29:28 848
165 TOMAS Bernard 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:29:28 848
166 JAFFRE Sylvain 1979 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:29:29 847
167 ZASS Michel 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:31 846
168 PERRIN Christophe 1973 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:29:32 845
169 COUSTY Hervé 1960 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:32 845
170 ERDOS Andre 1961 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:37 842
171 GILLES Philippe 1971 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:29:37 842
172 LAPORTE Simon 1980 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:29:41 840
173 BERNARDO Laurent 1971 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:29:41 840
174 MANTEL Bruno 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:29:43 838
175 BOYER Michel 1955 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:29:46 837
176 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:29:46 837
177 HERVE Patrick 1949 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:29:47 836
178 SAVARY Jean-Paul 1958 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:29:47 836
179 GHERARDI Philippe 1961 ES STAINS FRA 0:29:62 827
180 HEMARD Arnaud 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 0:29:63 826
181 HENRIET Julien 1973 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:29:64 826
182 MAYRHOFER Colin 1940 TROYES ON FRA 0:29:69 823
183 TENNANT John 1939 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:29:74 820
184 LOISELEUX Thomas 1969 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:29:79 817
185 GOUTHERAUD Stephane 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:29:84 814
186 MARLIOT Olivier 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:89 811
187 BERISTAIN Nahun 1961 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:92 809
188 BOCQUET Pascal 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:29:94 808
189 HORAIN Rudy 1974 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:29:94 808
190 POMIER Christophe 1970 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:29:99 805
191 SALLE Mathieu 1979 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:01 804
192 CUBAYNES Laurent 1969 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:30:02 803
193 COINCON Cyrille 1972 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:05 801
194 VARIN Philippe 1962 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:13 796
195 VADEL Denis 1966 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:30:13 796
196 FOURNIER Frédéric 1974 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:16 795
197 MASSENGO Damien 1976 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:30:18 793
198 CLEMENTE Christophe 1980 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:30:21 792
199 AGARD Dominique 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:30:24 790
200 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 ES STAINS FRA 0:30:24 790
201 DEFLANDRE Philippe 1955 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:30:25 789
202 ANGE Bernard 1963 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:30:26 789
203 GARCIA Jose 1956 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:27 788
204 DE BLAERE Jean-Christophe 1967 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:30:28 788
205 WILLOCQ Benoit 1970 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:30:28 788
206 VOLLAND Frédéric 1976 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:33 785
207 BROCHOT Sebastien 1977 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:30:33 785
208 UROS Nicolas 1973 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:30:37 782
209 DUPANLOUP Marc 1958 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:30:40 780
210 GRENOUILLET Denis 1950 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:48 776
211 PIERRE Didier 1964 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:30:53 773
212 DJEBBARI Michel 1955 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:30:55 772
213 LELARGE Alain 1966 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:30:58 770
214 BOURGINE Patrice 1962 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:30:60 769
215 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:30:65 766
216 PAVIET GERMANOZ Grégori 1976 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:30:76 759
217 HENRARD Jean-Rene 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:30:77 759
218 ROBIDEZ Hughes 1965 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:30:78 758
219 PEREZ Robert 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:30:80 757
220 PEREZ Robert 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:81 757
221 LENNING Gunnar 1942 SUÈDE SWE 0:30:92 750
222 DESCAMPS Emmanuel 1971 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:30:99 746
223 CRETTE Francis 1952 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:31:00 746
224 ALVAREZ John 1972 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:31:09 741
225 ADRIEN Antoine 1972 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:15 737
226 BATT Bastien 1979 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:31:16 737
227 CAMACHO Anthony 1973 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:20 734
228 LARBRET Frédéric 1976 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:24 732
229 LEDET David 1974 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:35 726
230 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:31:39 723
231 JOUHAUD Pascal 1957 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:44 721
232 LE LOARER Gilles 1968 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:31:48 718
233 LEBLANC Hugues 1973 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:31:49 718
234 RENARD Patrick 1957 SN LENS FRA 0:31:53 716
235 MAKOUF Salim 1979 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:31:56 714
236 CRISPIN Eric 1957 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:31:56 714
237 LOOTEN Loïc 1974 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:31:61 711
238 LEROUE Eric 1971 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:31:65 709
239 HAMIDOU Alexis 1969 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:31:68 707
240 CABUSAT Eric 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:31:70 706
241 ROYNETTE Gerard 1950 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:31:71 706
242 BAUMER Bruno 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:31:74 704
243 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:31:80 700
244 DUTHIEUW Jean-Luc 1956 US RONCQ FRA 0:31:81 700
245 VENTURA David 1978 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:31:83 699
246 BEHAEGHEL Xavier 1975 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:31:86 697
247 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:90 695
248 MANOURY Francois-Xavier 1971 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:90 695
249 MORICHEAU Laurent 1978 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:31:91 694
250 GARESSUS Olivier 1967 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:31:93 693
251 BETHEMBOS Olivier 1965 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:32:05 687
252 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:32:07 686
253 FILLEUL David 1978 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:23 677
254 WEGNEROWSKI Jean-Marie 1953 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:32:37 669
255 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:32:38 669
256 BENNACEUR Ferid 1955 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:32:41 667
257 VELLETAZ Nicolas 1969 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:32:46 664
258 CHANTEAU David 1975 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:32:58 658
259 CLEQUIN Erwan 1969 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:60 657
260 PARESSANT Jean-François 1971 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:61 656
261 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:32:63 655
262 ABDELKADER Choukri 1975 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:66 654
263 LE MEUR Pascal 1963 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:32:77 648
264 WEBSTER Paul 1942 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:32:91 640
265 MARCHANT Thierry 1964 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:32:99 636
266 BENKADDOUR Mounir 1977 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:33:06 632
267 MOURIGUE Denis 1953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:33:06 632
268 HUTTER Olivier 1975 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:33:11 630
269 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:33:17 626
270 GUILLEMIN Michel 1949 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:33:22 624
271 MULLER Patrick 1962 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:33:54 607
272 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:33:57 606
273 MICHEL Philippe 1959 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:33:59 605
274 LACOCHE Christian 1942 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:33:69 599
275 GUIBERT Jean-Paul 1959 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:33:71 598
276 DURAND Gerald 1964 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:33:74 597
277 DEPUYDT Pierre 1970 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:77 595
278 BRUCHON William 1965 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:33:87 590
279 STUART Ian 1947 CA ORSAY FRA 0:33:87 590
280 STOSSEL Pierre 1935 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:34:08 580
281 KIPKA Arnauld 1977 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:34:09 579
282 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:11 578
283 LAURENT Robert 1934 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:34:36 565
284 BERGMANN Claude 1952 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:34:37 565
285 CHAPLET Jean-Luc 1965 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:34:59 554
286 PATY Benoit 1961 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:34:66 551
287 ARNOUX Jean-Jacques 1955 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:34:68 550
288 MONDINO Jean-Marc 1952 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:34:74 547
289 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:34:77 545
290 CHAMBON Denis 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:86 541
291 SAILLANT Gildas 1960 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:34:94 537
292 BOUHIER Patrick 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:34:98 535
293 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:05 532
294 FRITZ Lionnel 1958 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:35:12 528
295 ZIEGLER Bernard 1951 CN EPINAL FRA 0:35:21 524
296 TERRIER Jacques 1952 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:35:23 523
297 ESQUIROL Jérôme 1975 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:43 513
298 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:35:51 509
299 MAURUC Gerald 1974 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:35:56 507
300 EL HAOUARI Mohammed 1956 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:35:59 506
301 ISLAS PEREZ Carlos 1958 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:35:69 501
302 DUPRE Gerard 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:35:69 501
303 MARTINAT Alain 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:71 500
304 MARCHAL Gilles 1954 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:35:92 490
305 BOYER Josian 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:35:93 490
306 GARCIA Patrick 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:36:06 484
307 LACAZE Francois 1954 SN METZ FRA 0:36:27 474
308 HALIMI Roger-David 1922 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:36:77 452
309 SABATHE Eric 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:79 451
310 MANGINOT Pierre 1965 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:37:00 441
311 ALLONCLE Daniel 1953 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:37:14 435
312 BERGIER Max 1926 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:37:21 432
313 ZANNIER Remy 1961 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:37:52 419
314 VANTORRE Hubert 1967 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:37:98 399
315 HOCQUETTE Bernard 1948 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 0:38:18 391
316 BUREL Guy 1943 SENS NATATION FRA 0:38:30 386
317 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:38:39 382
318 RASCLE Jean-Michel 1961 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:38:54 376
319 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:38:87 363
320 DANQUIGNY Bernard 1952 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:39:98 320
321 GUERNIOU Pierre 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:40:47 302
322 LE CORRE Yves 1936 TROYES ON FRA 0:41:68 259
323 WACKERS Francis 1947 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:41:69 259
324 DIMIER DE BRUNETIERE Xavier 1952 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:41:92 251
325 KANDEL Alain 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:42:62 228
326 BORN Alain 1967 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:43:00 216
327 RICHER Jean-Francois 1947 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:43:38 205
328 MOUTTET Alexandre 1925 CN CANNES FRA 0:44:64 169
329 MONIER Michel 1943 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:45:52 146
330 BERTRAND Serge 1968 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:46:61 119
331 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 0:51:13 38
332 RIOS Francis 1936 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:03:28 1
333 CAILLARD Roger 1933 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:06:47 1
334 DEHAM Didier 1958 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
335 FUSIBET Guillaume 1975 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA - Disq.
336 GIGOT Frédéric 1972 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
337 SONDAG Jean-Damien 1979 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA - Disq.
338 MULLER Fabrice 1970 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.