Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 10 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2005

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:00:30 1175
2 GLEIZES Emmanuelle 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:00:46 1170
3 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:00:54 1167
4 MORDANT Sophie 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:01:58 1134
5 DUPONT Angélique 1976 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 1:01:60 1134
6 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:01:84 1126
7 FLEURY Hélène 1974 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:02:01 1121
8 PONCIN Ophélie 1980 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 1:02:18 1116
9 STOSSEL Vanessa 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:03:06 1088
10 BLOMME Karine 1978 O S M LOMME NATATION FRA 1:03:74 1068
11 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:03:78 1066
12 MOREAU Sandra 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:04:67 1040
13 PROTAT Gaëlle 1980 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:89 1033
14 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:05:10 1027
15 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:18 1024
16 RULAND Véronique 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:05:24 1023
17 BERGER TALOCHINO Guylaine 1956 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:05:28 1021
18 BRUNA Diane 1966 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:05:36 1019
19 AUBERT MONERON Marie-France 1962 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:05:53 1014
20 BINDA Aurélie 1973 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:05:63 1011
21 HO HUNE Florence 1976 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:05:72 1008
22 CATTOEN VASSEUR Lysiane 1974 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:05:75 1007
23 BARRAUD Aurelia-Pilar 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:05:83 1005
24 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 1:05:87 1004
25 DEBAENST Laurence 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:06:15 996
26 LEY Claudine 1980 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:06:62 982
27 DANILIUC Cécile 1977 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:06:95 972
28 GLASSET Catherine 1960 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 1:06:96 972
29 BORDEAU Sophie 1979 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:07:07 969
30 BOUCNEAU Sandrine 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:07:50 956
31 SPINDLER Morgane 1980 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:07:94 944
32 COLIN-ROUSTY Céline 1979 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:03 941
33 GILQUIN Céline 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:08:19 937
34 JANNINK Erna 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:08:34 932
35 CONCHON Julie 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:08:37 932
36 WILCZYNSKI ROSATO Sylvie 1971 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:08:41 930
37 GRIECO Virginie 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 1:08:89 917
38 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:17 909
39 PACAUD Sandrine 1970 SENS NATATION FRA 1:09:22 908
40 GRENIER Sylvie 1964 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:09:77 892
41 GAUFFRETEAU Cécile 1970 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:09:78 892
42 BAUDIN Maggy 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 1:09:92 888
43 COT Sabrina 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:10:17 881
44 DELAUNAY-BEUCHET Mathilde 1971 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:10:20 880
45 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:10:33 877
46 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 1:10:34 877
47 SAULNIER Valérie 1968 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:10:35 876
48 SCORDIA Carole 1968 C REDON NATATION FRA 1:10:41 875
49 PACAUD Florence 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 1:10:54 871
50 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:10:60 869
51 DAVION Valerie 1973 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:10:67 867
52 ROSSA Sophie 1978 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:10:68 867
53 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:10:69 867
54 JOURAVLEFF Nadia 1971 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:10:82 863
55 DUBOIS Karine 1971 EN CAEN FRA 1:10:84 863
56 WITZ Patricia 1962 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 1:11:21 853
57 HUNAULT Virginie 1970 EVREUX AC FRA 1:11:31 850
58 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:11:60 842
59 DAMBIER Nathalie 1964 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 1:11:61 842
60 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:12:27 824
61 CATTOEN Sophie 1969 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:12:30 823
62 DE BLAERE Corinne 1967 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:12:79 810
63 JACOB Marie-France 1978 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:93 807
64 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:13:07 803
65 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:13:12 802
66 ESBELIN Julie 1975 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:13:16 801
67 MENAND Nathalie 1975 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:13:20 800
68 DEVAYRES Laurence 1969 CA AVALLON FRA 1:13:27 798
69 COELES Grazia 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:13:35 796
70 SAUSSEY Amelie 1973 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:13:38 795
71 AURIAC Sylvie 1978 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:13:54 791
72 SCAVENNEC Catherine 1955 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:13:89 782
73 RATHKE Jessica 1959 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:14:05 777
74 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:14:30 771
75 FONTAINE Frederique 1962 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:14:69 761
76 FERMANEL Jehanne 1972 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:14:94 754
77 WILSON Judy 1944 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:15:43 742
78 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 1:15:73 734
79 DELATTRE Fanny 1974 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:15:82 732
80 BIZZOTTO Marie-Hélène 1960 CN CAYENNE FRA 1:16:11 725
81 TUZET Catherine 1975 US LE PONTET FRA 1:16:23 722
82 RENIER Veronique 1959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:16:97 703
83 OUHAB-REDIEN Nora 1977 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:17:02 702
84 MALLET CHAMPVERT Patricia 1953 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:17:07 701
85 GOUPIL Paola 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:17:11 700
86 CHERY Laurence 1970 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:17:47 691
87 CAZOT Aurélie 1980 CN RUFFEC FRA 1:17:59 688
88 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:17:71 685
89 HENRY Emile 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:17:77 684
90 VARINOT Severine 1969 HAGUE NATATION FRA 1:17:78 684
91 BUTLER Rowena 1972 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:18:00 678
92 WEMAERE Veronique 1968 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:18:15 675
93 LAVAT Gaëlle 1969 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:18:46 667
94 WILLMES Frederique 1969 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:18:80 659
95 GIRARD Michèle 1955 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:18:94 656
96 MATTEUCCI Nathalie 1976 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:19:86 634
97 BEAUFRERE Florence 1970 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:20:15 627
98 BASTIANI Constance 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:20:36 622
99 DAMOISEAU Isabelle 1980 TROYES ON FRA 1:20:71 614
100 BOUINOT Claire 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:20:79 612
101 FELTZ Denise 1947 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 1:21:23 602
102 MEGRAUD Isabelle 1961 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:21:90 587
103 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:22:56 572
104 BUXEDA Montserrat 1958 ESPAGNE ESP 1:23:00 563
105 DUMOULIN Sandrine 1978 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:23:08 561
106 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:23:27 557
107 CABANAT Dominique 1960 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:23:63 549
108 LLIVINA CARBONELL Maria Rosa 1954 ESPAGNE ESP 1:24:37 533
109 FICOT Laurence 1979 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:24:45 531
110 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:25:01 519
111 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 1:25:17 516
112 KAMBER Danielle 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:25:58 507
113 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:25:82 502
114 ROQUIGNY Florence 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:26:13 496
115 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:26:20 494
116 RAT Caroline 1977 SENS NATATION FRA 1:26:84 481
117 JOLLY Marie-Noëlle 1946 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:19 474
118 DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine 1955 EN CAEN FRA 1:27:92 459
119 CABANTOUS Catherine 1958 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:28:02 457
120 GUERINIER Brigitte 1952 CN RUFFEC FRA 1:28:44 449
121 GIULIANO Corinne 1970 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:28:53 447
122 NICOLET Stéphanie 1972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:28:71 444
123 MORIAUX Lysiane 1950 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:28:98 438
124 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:29:28 433
125 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:29:42 430
126 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:30:21 415
127 ROUSSET Muriel 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:30:73 405
128 AFZALI Daniele 1961 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:32:35 375
129 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:33:34 358
130 TROUVE Annie 1948 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:34:47 338
131 SCHINDLER Francoise 1958 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:35:49 321
132 STOBNICKA Justyna 1969 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:35:54 320
133 LOUISON Florence 1972 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:35:76 316
134 ISNARD Francoise 1949 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:36:18 309
135 YOUNSON Cheryl 1950 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:41:27 232
136 TUSSEAU Soisick 1977 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:41:76 225
137 LECOZIC Martine 1950 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:43:43 202
138 VERMEEREN Francine 1950 ES STAINS FRA 1:43:60 200
139 PROFICHET Nathalie 1959 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:43:97 195
140 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:45:45 176
141 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 1:45:49 176
142 RICHER Regine 1947 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:46:10 168
143 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:48:79 138
144 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:49:60 129
145 GUILLOT Marie-Chrsitine 1954 CN RUFFEC FRA 1:49:84 126
146 DE LAVALLADE Elisabeth 1939 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:50:99 115
147 ISAAC Grace 1932 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:54:81 80
148 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 1:54:88 79
149 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:57:05 62
150 MARTEL Jacqueline 1939 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:58:98 49
151 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:00:91 37
152 MORIN Annick 1932 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:11:26 2
153 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 EN CAEN FRA 2:21:38 1
154 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 2:34:29 1
155 DEVAUX Gilberte 1927 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:08:21 1
156 DUFOUR Pauline 1980 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
157 GRANDJEAN Sylvie 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.