Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 10 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2005

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GOUSSARD Jennifer 1978 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:09:32 1130
2 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:09:43 1126
3 FLEURY Hélène 1974 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:10:25 1104
4 MORDANT Sophie 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:10:39 1100
5 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:10:50 1097
6 LE GARREC Chrystelle 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:10:99 1083
7 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:11:03 1082
8 CRUZEL Caroline 1978 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:12:65 1038
9 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 1:12:96 1030
10 LAGARDE Audrey 1977 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:13:29 1021
11 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:13:69 1011
12 DEBAENST Laurence 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:13:94 1004
13 PEYRAS Laurence 1978 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:14:10 1000
14 BLOMME Karine 1978 O S M LOMME NATATION FRA 1:15:43 965
15 ALLIONE Isabelle 1976 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:62 960
16 DANNE Cecile 1977 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:15:72 957
17 IAZ Nadia 1978 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:15:97 951
18 BORDEAU Sophie 1979 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:16:55 936
19 VILAIN Laurence 1970 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:17:02 924
20 CLERC Sévérine 1977 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:18:12 897
21 DELEU Martine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:18:36 891
22 DANILIUC Cécile 1977 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:18:38 890
23 LE CAM Karèle 1980 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:18:87 878
24 SCHMITZ Céline 1977 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:18:95 876
25 MARC Adeline 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 1:19:96 851
26 DAVION Valerie 1973 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:20:63 835
27 GATINEAU Marie 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:20:79 831
28 CASSARIN Audrey 1979 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:93 828
29 GOUIN Séverine 1976 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:21:26 820
30 GAUFFRETEAU Cécile 1970 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:21:36 818
31 PROST Caroline 1977 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:21:92 804
32 RAMOGER RIGAUD Sophie 1956 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:09 800
33 DELAUNAY-BEUCHET Mathilde 1971 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:22:59 789
34 BOULANGER Aurore 1978 SNS EPERNAY FRA 1:22:80 784
35 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 1:23:12 776
36 MALAUD Beatrice 1963 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 1:23:77 761
37 LE MADEC Sophie 1975 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:23:83 760
38 BOUQUANT Sophie 1979 SNS EPERNAY FRA 1:23:93 758
39 LECOEUR Aude 1974 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:24:21 751
40 CLEMENT Severine 1972 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:25:40 724
41 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:25:83 715
42 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:25:97 712
43 BONNEFOY Joyce 1950 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:27:26 683
44 MAC FADYEN Lorna 1957 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:27:58 676
45 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:28:59 654
46 DUFOUR Pauline 1980 US LE PONTET FRA 1:28:60 654
47 LAVAT Gaëlle 1969 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:28:89 648
48 VADEL Sophie 1968 SNS EPERNAY FRA 1:29:19 642
49 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 1:29:51 635
50 GALAND Celine 1980 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:30:17 621
51 FONTAINE Frederique 1962 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:31:22 600
52 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:31:64 591
53 SAILLY Emilie 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:31:76 589
54 MARTY Audrey 1977 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:32:14 581
55 SAUZEAT Laurence 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:32:68 570
56 MATTEUCCI Nathalie 1976 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:33:91 546
57 DREAU Catherine 1971 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:34:71 531
58 HERRLY Lillian 1959 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:35:10 523
59 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:35:28 520
60 METIER Séverine 1971 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 1:36:01 506
61 CHERY Laurence 1970 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:36:85 490
62 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:36:89 490
63 MARTEEL Helene 1976 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 1:38:89 453
64 NICCHI Sandra 1970 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:38:98 452
65 VOISIN Sabrina 1979 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:39:32 446
66 FULOP Judith 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:41:83 403
67 COCHARD Anna 1977 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:44:37 361
68 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:44:76 355
69 PROFICHET Nathalie 1959 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:47:53 313
70 STELTZLEN Anne-Marie 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:47:74 310
71 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:47:82 309
72 MEUDEC Anne 1950 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:48:66 297
73 BENNACEUR GRUWEZ Pascale 1960 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 1:48:77 295
74 ISNARD Francoise 1949 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:50:20 275
75 BLANCHETIERE Catherine 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:51:18 262
76 ISAAC Grace 1932 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:57:93 179
77 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:58:90 168
78 DHUYSER Corinne 1975 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 2:00:53 151
79 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:04:24 115
80 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 2:05:49 104
81 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:09:17 75
82 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 2:10:02 69
83 RICHER Regine 1947 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:10:96 63
84 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 2:15:22 38
85 INGRAM Jacqueline 1943 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:15:58 36
86 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 2:17:55 27
87 THONNELIER Lysiane 1952 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:29:99 1
88 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 2:35:12 1
89 DEVAUX Gilberte 1927 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:02:61 1