Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 10 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAUVIN Delphine 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:26:16 1302
2 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:28:24 1162
3 ANDURAND Muriel 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:38 1154
4 STOSSEL Vanessa 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:51 1145
5 FLEURY Hélène 1974 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:29:38 1090
6 LE GARREC Chrystelle 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:29:49 1083
7 LAGARDE Audrey 1977 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:58 1077
8 MOREAU Sandra 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:70 1069
9 BERGER TALOCHINO Guylaine 1956 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:29:80 1063
10 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:98 1052
11 BARRAUD Aurelia-Pilar 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:00 1051
12 PARLIER Pascale 1965 SENS NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1031
13 BORDEAU Sophie 1979 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:30:34 1030
14 PARLIER Pascale 1965 SENS NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1026
15 AUBERT MONERON Marie-France 1962 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:30:46 1023
16 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:47 1022
17 BOUCNEAU Sandrine 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:30:50 1020
18 CRESTEY Sylvie 1965 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:53 1019
19 HO HUNE Florence 1976 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:66 1010
20 DEBAENST Laurence 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:30:67 1010
21 DE MARGERIE Sybille 1965 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:30:71 1007
22 CRESTEY Sylvie 1965 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1006
23 PROTAT Gaëlle 1980 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:77 1004
24 DE BRUYN Florence 1976 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:91 995
25 BOUSNANA Salima 1978 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:14 982
26 HEIDUK Nathalie 1972 SN LENS FRA 0:31:17 980
27 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:55 957
28 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:28 915
29 BOULANGER Aurore 1978 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:32:51 902
30 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:58 898
31 COELES Grazia 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:73 889
32 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:87 881
33 PROST Caroline 1977 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:88 881
34 LE CAM Karèle 1980 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:33:07 870
35 BOUINOT Claire 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:33:34 855
36 FERMANEL Jehanne 1972 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:33:40 851
37 RAMOGER RIGAUD Sophie 1956 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:61 840
38 SAUSSEY Amelie 1973 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:13 811
39 MARTY Audrey 1977 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:34:32 801
40 CHAUVIN Delphine 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:42 796
41 VANNINI Marie 1968 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:50 792
42 MAC FADYEN Lorna 1957 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:53 790
43 VARINOT Severine 1969 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:34:86 772
44 COUDERC Delphine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:35:26 751
45 CARON Angelique 1979 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:35:35 746
46 SIBELET Blandine 1969 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:35:35 746
47 VIGOUROUX Christine 1961 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:36:44 691
48 WACKERS Nathalie 1965 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:36:87 669
49 GIULIANO Corinne 1970 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:37:14 656
50 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:38:82 577
51 DECONINCK WEYNEN Linda 1966 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:39:81 532
52 DECONINCK WEYNEN Linda 1966 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:40:19 516
53 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:41:88 445
54 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:46:31 285
55 BUSSIERES Pascale 1962 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:49:80 183
56 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 0:51:54 141
57 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 0:52:14 128
58 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:56:37 53
59 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:58:23 30
60 BIGNET Mona 1947 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:59:58 18
61 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:03:35 1
62 PIGNET Christiane 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:06:95 1
63 DEVAUX Gilberte 1927 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:30:05 1
64 DEVAUX Gilberte 1927 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:30:31 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GLEIZES Emmanuelle 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:27:38 1219
2 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:95 1182
3 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:11 1171
4 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:11 1171
5 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:19 1166
6 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:31 1158
7 DUPONT Angélique 1976 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:28:53 1144
8 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:64 1137
9 MORDANT Sophie 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:81 1126
10 BERGER TALOCHINO Guylaine 1956 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:28:99 1114
11 FLEURY Hélène 1974 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:29:09 1108
12 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:12 1106
13 BLOMME Karine 1978 O S M LOMME NATATION FRA 0:29:18 1102
14 PROTAT Gaëlle 1980 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:58 1077
15 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:70 1070
16 IAZ Nadia 1978 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:29:96 1053
17 BURDET Karine 1978 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:99 1052
18 AUBERT MONERON Marie-France 1962 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:30:00 1051
19 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:05 1048
20 BARRAUD Aurelia-Pilar 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:06 1047
21 DANILIUC Cécile 1977 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:08 1046
22 BOUCNEAU Sandrine 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:30:12 1044
23 POU Isabelle 1968 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:30:15 1042
24 DE MARGERIE Sybille 1965 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:30:15 1042
25 BRISOTTO Pascale 1961 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:30:16 1041
26 CONCHON Julie 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:38 1028
27 CRESTEY Sylvie 1965 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:40 1026
28 BOUQUANT Sophie 1979 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:30:42 1025
29 BORDEAU Sophie 1979 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:30:59 1015
30 SPINDLER Morgane 1980 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:30:63 1012
31 GRENIER Sylvie 1964 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 0:30:77 1004
32 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:82 1001
33 CASSARIN Audrey 1979 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:95 993
34 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:10 984
35 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:13 982
36 LEFEVRE Adeline 1979 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:31:16 981
37 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:19 979
38 DAVION Valerie 1973 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:37 968
39 GLASSET Catherine 1960 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 0:31:44 964
40 DELAUNAY-BEUCHET Mathilde 1971 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:47 962
41 PACAUD Sandrine 1970 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:54 958
42 JACOB Marie-France 1978 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:59 955
43 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:64 952
44 GAUFFRETEAU Cécile 1970 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:31:82 942
45 BOULANGER Aurore 1978 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:31:84 940
46 GUILLAS Fanny 1975 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:92 936
47 DE BLAERE Corinne 1967 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:31:97 933
48 WITZ Patricia 1962 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:32:01 930
49 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:04 929
50 PACAUD Florence 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:04 929
51 MALAUD Beatrice 1963 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:32:10 925
52 LEMAITRE Lorraine 1977 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:32:17 921
53 COELES Grazia 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:26 916
54 GATINEAU Marie 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:32:29 914
55 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:33 912
56 MULLER LARRETURE Marie-Pierre 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:32:36 910
57 VERICEL Hélène 1980 CN CROIX FRA 0:32:38 909
58 FONTAINE Frederique 1962 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:32:41 907
59 LECOEUR Céline 1979 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:32:45 905
60 GALAND Celine 1980 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:32:49 903
61 FERMANEL Jehanne 1972 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:32:72 890
62 LE CAM Karèle 1980 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:32:75 888
63 DELAUNE Celine 1979 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:32:77 887
64 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:32:78 886
65 LOCHU Maëlle 1979 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:32:88 881
66 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:06 870
67 DELATTRE Fanny 1974 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:33:21 862
68 GALICIER Nathalie 1968 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:22 861
69 WILSON Judy 1944 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:33:22 861
70 FAUCHEUX Gwenaëlle 1978 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:33 855
71 VANNINI Marie 1968 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:36 854
72 GOUPIL Paola 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:48 847
73 MORLIERE Stephanie 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:33:61 840
74 LAVAT Gaëlle 1969 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:33:73 833
75 LACOUR Laurence 1968 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:33:77 831
76 SAUSSEY Amelie 1973 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:80 829
77 TUZET Catherine 1975 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:81 829
78 BORREGO Emmanuelle 1971 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:33:83 828
79 CARLET Anne-Cécile 1978 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:33:90 824
80 CHOUQUAIS Cécile 1960 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:33:91 823
81 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:02 817
82 FOURCADE Karine 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:03 817
83 HENRY Emile 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:24 805
84 GIRARD Michèle 1955 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:34:28 803
85 LAURENT Ingrid 1976 SENS NATATION FRA 0:34:29 803
86 DUFOUR Pauline 1980 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:38 798
87 GRANDJEAN Sylvie 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:40 797
88 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:48 792
89 OUHAB-REDIEN Nora 1977 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:56 788
90 JOLY Karine 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:63 784
91 FUSIBET Caroline 1977 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:90 770
92 COUDERC Delphine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:34:96 767
93 BIZZOTTO Marie-Hélène 1960 CN CAYENNE FRA 0:34:97 766
94 SAUZEAT Laurence 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:35:16 756
95 PEDOUX Ludivine 1979 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:20 754
96 HAUDRY Françoise 1953 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:35:41 743
97 LADOUX Annie 1963 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:35:41 743
98 MEGRAUD Isabelle 1961 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:44 742
99 BUXEDA Montserrat 1958 ESPAGNE ESP 0:35:69 729
100 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:35:79 724
101 VEILLARD Siske 1962 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:35:91 717
102 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:97 714
103 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:36:03 711
104 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:08 709
105 BEAUFRERE Florence 1970 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:36:11 707
106 VOISIN Sabrina 1979 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:36:16 705
107 D'IRIBARNE Florence 1979 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:36 695
108 SEGOND Anne 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:36 695
109 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:36:59 683
110 VADEL Sophie 1968 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:36:63 681
111 VIGOUROUX Christine 1961 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:36:66 680
112 ROQUIGNY Florence 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:36:73 676
113 WACKERS Nathalie 1965 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:37:17 655
114 MORIAUX Lysiane 1950 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:22 652
115 FOURNET Armelle 1979 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:37:26 650
116 FEZAS Caroline 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:37:27 650
117 NICOLET Stéphanie 1972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:57 635
118 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:37:65 631
119 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:37:73 628
120 DUMOULIN Sandrine 1978 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:37:97 616
121 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:38:32 600
122 ROUSSET Muriel 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:97 570
123 DECONINCK WEYNEN Linda 1966 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:39:34 553
124 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:39:59 542
125 DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine 1955 EN CAEN FRA 0:39:61 541
126 COCHARD Anna 1977 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:39:88 529
127 BENNACEUR GRUWEZ Pascale 1960 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:39:91 528
128 BLANCHETIERE Catherine 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:40:22 514
129 GHERARDI Florence 1961 ES STAINS FRA 0:40:48 503
130 LADRIERE Lydie 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:40:96 483
131 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:42:02 439
132 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:42:10 436
133 LOUISON Florence 1972 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:42:13 435
134 GIRARD Maya 1962 DAUPHINS MIRAMAS FRA 0:42:53 419
135 MARIE-SAINTE Mickaelle 1979 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:42:68 413
136 BOURGEOIS Annick 1963 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:43:07 398
137 VERMEEREN Francine 1950 ES STAINS FRA 0:43:26 391
138 PROFICHET Nathalie 1959 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:43:67 376
139 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:43:83 370
140 VERSCHAVE Christelle 1978 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:44:24 355
141 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:44:50 346
142 GARNIER Isabelle 1964 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:45:23 320
143 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:45:49 312
144 TUSSEAU Soisick 1977 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:45:92 297
145 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 0:46:26 286
146 DHUYSER Corinne 1975 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:46:56 277
147 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:46:82 269
148 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:46:93 265
149 GROULT Beatrice 1951 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:49:01 204
150 DE BUEGER Tineke 1937 PAYS-BAS NED 0:52:31 124
151 DE LAVALLADE Elisabeth 1939 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:52:38 123
152 VAL Arlette 1941 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:52:48 121
153 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA 0:53:04 109
154 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 0:53:75 96
155 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:54:44 83
156 MORIN Annick 1932 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:55:34 68
157 HENNEGRAEVE Evelyne 1952 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:56:86 46
158 MARTEL Jacqueline 1939 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:58:44 28
159 VANDEPITTE Amalia 1947 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:59:44 19
160 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:59:91 15
161 CHAUMIEN Janine 1938 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 1:06:83 1
162 HUNAULT Virginie 1970 EVREUX AC FRA - Disq.
163 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA - Disq.
164 SOUBRIER Valerie 1974 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA - Disq.