Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 1

Interrégionale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RASSAT Cédric 1988 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:53:97 1154 National
2 BLAISE Pierre 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:55:37 1107 Interregional
3 FIGUES Floris 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:55 1100 Interregional
4 BRESSON Thierry 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:55:60 1099 Interregional
5 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:55:62 1098
6 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:55:62 1098 Interregional
7 FORETS François 1981 CN RIOM FRA 0:55:63 1098
8 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:55:64 1097 Interregional
9 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:55:69 1096 Interregional
10 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:55:73 1094 Interregional
11 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:55:74 1094 Interregional
12 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:55:94 1087 Interregional
13 MOURE Julien 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:05 1084
14 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:05 1084 National
15 COCHET François 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:56:12 1081
16 ZEREZ Nicolas 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:56:19 1079 Interregional
17 COULIBEUF Camille 1987 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:56:25 1077 Interregional
18 MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:56:34 1074 Interregional
19 VACHER Philippe 1987 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:56:56 1067 Interregional
20 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:56:74 1061 Interregional
21 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:56:81 1059 Interregional
22 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:86 1057
23 BETZ Jérémy 1984 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:56:89 1056
24 BETTEX Quentin 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:57:01 1052 Interregional
25 ADDIOUI BEAL Karim 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:57:33 1041
26 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:57:36 1040 National
27 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:57:57 1034 National
28 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:57:76 1027 Interregional
29 BILLY Steve 1987 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:57:77 1027
30 BUTI Pierric 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:57:91 1023
31 BORRAS Alexandre 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:03 1019
32 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:58:08 1017 Interregional
33 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:18 1014 National
34 CASORLA Christophe 1985 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:18 1014
35 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:58:23 1012
36 SCHEIFFER Cédric 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:25 1012
37 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:58:31 1010
38 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:58:31 1010
39 GARAT Vincent 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:58:39 1007 Interregional
40 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:58:40 1007
41 MALOSSANE Bastien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:58:49 1004 Interregional
42 KEITEL Pascal 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:58:56 1002 Interregional
43 MAQUAIRE Grégory 1982 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:58:67 998
44 DALLA PALMA Guillaume 1988 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:58:97 988
45 LAURENT Christophe 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:58:98 988
46 BOUCHET Nicolas 1988 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:59:10 984
47 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:59:58 969 Interregional
48 CHEVALIER Hugo 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:59:59 969 Interregional
49 CHAUBAROUX Christophe 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:59:61 968
50 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:59:70 965
51 GAZANION Olivier 1981 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:59:97 957
52 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:59:99 956 Interregional
53 GOMEZ Christophe 1984 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:00:27 947
54 FOUQUE Jérémy 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:38 944 Interregional
55 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:40 943
56 DUYCK Johan 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:00:70 934
57 CUSSAC Geoffrey 1990 CSA AMBERT FRA 1:03:50 849
58 SERRES Béranger 1991 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:03:84 839
59 EL OUAER Mondher 1986 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
60 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
61 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 TALARMIN Paul 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RASSAT Cédric 1988 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:54:46 1137 National
2 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:54:97 1120 Interregional
3 FORETS François 1981 CN RIOM FRA 0:55:32 1108
4 FIGUES Floris 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:41 1105 Interregional
5 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:55:70 1095 Interregional
6 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:55:96 1087 Interregional
7 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:56:02 1085
8 BLAISE Pierre 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:56:03 1084 Interregional
9 BRESSON Thierry 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:56:26 1077 Interregional
10 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:33 1074 Interregional
11 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:56:50 1069 Interregional
12 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:56:81 1059 Interregional
13 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:56:87 1057 National
14 BETTEX Quentin 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:56:98 1053 Interregional
15 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:57:00 1052 Interregional
16 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:57:04 1051 National
17 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:57:56 1034 Interregional
18 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:12 1016 National
19 GARAT Vincent 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:58:21 1013 National
20 CHEVALIER Hugo 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:59:06 986 Interregional
21 MALOSSANE Bastien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:59:51 971
22 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 1:00:22 949 Interregional
23 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:00:43 943 Interregional
24 FOUQUE Jérémy 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:01:29 916