Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 1

Interrégionale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:33:58 1097
2 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:63 1094
3 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:33:66 1092
4 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:72 1089
5 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:75 1087
6 BARTHELEMY Caroline 1979 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:76 1087
7 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:03 1071
8 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:26 1058
9 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:27 1058
10 LAFOURCADE Alison 1986 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:34:30 1056
11 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:37 1052
12 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:46 1047
13 REYNAUD CLEYET Myriam 1988 CN NEVERS FRA 0:34:48 1046
14 HAJJI Myriam 1989 CN AUCH FRA 0:34:55 1042
15 CATONNET Sophie 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:69 1034
16 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:77 1030
17 BRACHET Justine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:81 1028
18 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:34:83 1027
19 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:34:87 1025
20 PUEL Caroline 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:88 1024
21 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:34:90 1023
22 BATUT Géraldine 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:05 1015
23 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:35:28 1002
24 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:35:29 1001
25 SEGARICCI Alisson 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:35:36 998
26 MERCEY Marion 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:35:49 991
27 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:35:58 986
28 CAMHAJI Roxane 1990 CN CANNES FRA 0:35:86 971
29 MAUGNIE Mathilde 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA - Disq.
30 MARECAUX Marine 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA - Disq.
31 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA - Disq.
32 SONCINI Myriam 1990 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
33 PASSEBOSC Marie 1987 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA - Disq.
34 GILLERON Amandine 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:26 1174
2 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:30 1113
3 HAJJI Myriam 1989 CN AUCH FRA 0:33:41 1107
4 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:33:55 1099
5 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:56 1098
6 BARTHELEMY Caroline 1979 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:63 1094
7 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:63 1094
8 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:33:69 1091
9 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:71 1090
10 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:71 1090
11 LAFOURCADE Alison 1986 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:33:73 1088
12 REYNAUD CLEYET Myriam 1988 CN NEVERS FRA 0:34:01 1073
13 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:10 1067
14 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:34:20 1062
15 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:34:42 1050
16 CATONNET Sophie 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:47 1047
17 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:57 1041
18 BATUT Géraldine 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:34:63 1038
19 BRACHET Justine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:75 1031
20 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:34:93 1021
21 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:95 1020
22 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:37:09 906

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:80 1028
2 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:35:20 1006
3 PUEL Caroline 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:35:26 1003
4 CAMHAJI Roxane 1990 CN CANNES FRA 0:35:27 1003
5 SEGARICCI Alisson 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:35:41 995
6 MERCEY Marion 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:35:64 982