Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1197 | National |
2 | CADILHAC Joann | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1172 | National |
3 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:61 | 1144 | Interregional |
4 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:07:47 | 1120 | National |
5 | KHELIFATI Nesrine | 1994 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:07:69 | 1114 | Interregional |
6 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:86 | 1109 | Interregional |
7 | MERLE Audrey | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:09:13 | 1073 | Regional |
8 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1059 | Regional |
9 | HASTEY Mathilde | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1051 | Regional |
10 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1024 | Regional |
11 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:99 | 1022 | Regional |
12 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:37 | 1011 | Regional |
13 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:11:87 | 998 | Regional |
14 | COMBARIEU Tess | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:11:90 | 997 | Regional |
15 | HUGOUNENQ Violette | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:95 | 996 | Regional |
16 | SUEUR CÔME Florence | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:49 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
17 | LAFON Laurane | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:12:58 | 979 | Regional |
18 | REYES Daniela | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:70 | 976 | Departemental 50 |
19 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:91 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
20 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:13:10 | 965 | Regional |
21 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:13:17 | 963 | Regional |
22 | JAROUSSAC Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:13:20 | 962 | Regional |
23 | VEYRIER Alicia | 1992 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:13:88 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
24 | CREQUIT Camille | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:14:15 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
25 | AUFFRET Zelie | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:14:56 | 927 | Regional |
26 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:14:65 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
27 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:65 | 924 | Regional |
28 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:14:69 | 923 | Regional |
29 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:14:94 | 917 | Regional |
30 | SOULIER Justine | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:15:36 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
31 | CLOUET Eva | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:15:66 | 898 | Regional |
32 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:15:91 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
33 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:22 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
34 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:41 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
35 | VIQUESNEL Anaïs | 1994 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:16:56 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
36 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:17:34 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
37 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:66 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
38 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:17:90 | 842 | |
39 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:17:92 | 842 | |
40 | FONTANEY Lili | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:47 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
41 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:90 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
42 | TALBOTIER Cassandre | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:19:12 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
43 | BENYOUSSEF Yasmine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:19:62 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
44 | MORENO Clara | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:19:74 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
45 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:19:84 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
46 | MICHEL Sixtine | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:20:07 | 789 | Departemental 50 |
47 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:32 | 783 | |
48 | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:20:78 | 772 | |
49 | POINTE Célia | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:20:90 | 770 | |
50 | BERNARD Cindy | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:21:72 | 750 | |
51 | GIFFARD Anais | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:05 | 720 | |
52 | MUFFAT-JOLY Mallory | 1997 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:23:93 | 700 | |
53 | DUARTE Ellyne | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:98 | 1192 | National |
2 | KHELIFATI Nesrine | 1994 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:05:29 | 1183 | National |
3 | CADILHAC Joann | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:39 | 1180 | National |
4 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:17 | 1157 | National |
5 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:07:27 | 1126 | National |
6 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1107 | Interregional |
7 | MERLE Audrey | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:08:93 | 1079 | Regional |
8 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:95 | 1078 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASTEY Mathilde | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1061 | Regional |
2 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1039 | Regional |
3 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1025 | Regional |
4 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1021 | Regional |
5 | COMBARIEU Tess | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1010 | Regional |
6 | SUEUR CÔME Florence | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:50 | 1008 | Regional |
7 | HUGOUNENQ Violette | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:85 | 998 | Regional |
8 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:56 | 979 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEYRIER Alicia | 1992 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:11:54 | 1007 | Regional |
2 | PETIT JEAN Mégane | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:95 | 996 | Regional |
3 | JAROUSSAC Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:12:52 | 980 | Regional |
4 | CREQUIT Camille | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:12:73 | 975 | Regional |
5 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:78 | 974 | Regional |
6 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:13:40 | 957 | Regional |
7 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:13:71 | 949 | Regional |
8 | AUFFRET Zelie | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:14:47 | 929 | Regional |