Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:16:08 1169 Interregional
2 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:92 1124 Interregional
3 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:19:35 1090 Interregional
4 FERRIERES Laura 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:20:41 1066 Interregional
5 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:20:76 1057 Regional
6 LAFON Laurane 1995 SN MÂCON FRA 1:21:60 1038 Regional
7 MARIS Léa 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:21:94 1030 Regional
8 BELLIER Lorraine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:22:20 1024 Regional
9 MARAIN Aude 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:22:49 1018 Regional
10 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:22:78 1011 Regional
11 LOPEZ Solenn 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:22:94 1007 Regional
12 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:22:94 1007 Regional
13 FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:22:97 1007 Regional
14 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:23:21 1001 Regional
15 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:23:89 986 Regional
16 FOURNY Eléna 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:24:11 981 Regional
17 VIOLET Claudie 1993 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:24:23 978 Regional
18 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:46 973 Regional
19 GAZET Dalva 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:24:69 968 Regional
20 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:24:94 963 Departemental 50
21 SAPONE Deborah 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:24:99 962 Regional
22 MANGIN Lise 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:25:25 956 Regional
23 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:25:41 952 Departemental 50
24 CHAVAND Candice 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:25:62 948 Departemental 50
25 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:25:65 947 Departemental 50
26 VERMEERSCH Marie 1996 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:26:11 937 Regional
27 BUTRAUD Anais 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:26:26 934 Regional
28 DUMAS Manon 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:26:56 927 Departemental 50
29 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:26:62 926 Departemental 50
30 BOEGEAT Marion 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:27:19 914 Departemental 50
31 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:27:33 911 Regional
32 ROUZET Manon 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:27:52 907 Departemental 50
33 LONGATELLI Marine 1996 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:27:55 906 Regional
34 FASSIAU Méline 1996 CSA AMBERT FRA 1:27:74 902 Regional
35 REYNAUD Déborah 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:27:89 899 Departemental 50
36 BRUNEL Anaïs 1995 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:27:89 899 Departemental 50
37 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:28:17 893 Departemental 50
38 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:28:44 887 Departemental 50
39 GAILLARD Marion 1997 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:28:51 885 Departemental 50
40 POLLOSSE Sandra 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:28:59 884 Departemental 50
41 COSTET Clémence 1997 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:28:68 882 Departemental 50
42 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:29:35 868 Departemental 50
43 BENYOUSSEF Yasmine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:30:22 850 Departemental 50
44 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:30:60 842 Departemental 50
45 ROGER Héloïse 1994 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:31:18 830
46 BOISSIERE Lori 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:32:10 811 Departemental 50
47 KORB Soleine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:33:84 776
48 CLEMENT Lucie 1997 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:34:13 770
49 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:34:44 764
50 DA ROCHA Elodie 1995 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.
51 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 BERNARD Cindy 1994 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:15:41 1185 National
2 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:39 1137 Interregional
3 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:19:11 1096 Interregional
4 FERRIERES Laura 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:19:58 1085 Interregional
5 LAFON Laurane 1995 SN MÂCON FRA 1:21:02 1051 Regional
6 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:21:95 1030 Regional
7 MARIS Léa 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:22:33 1021 Regional
8 BELLIER Lorraine 1997 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:24:76 967 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:21:72 1035 Regional
2 MARAIN Aude 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:21:77 1034 Interregional
3 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:22:46 1018 Regional
4 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:22:98 1007 Regional
5 VIOLET Claudie 1993 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:23:61 992 Regional
6 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:23:69 991 Regional
7 LOPEZ Solenn 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:23:78 989 Regional
8 FOURNY Eléna 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:25:03 961 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:21:97 1030 Regional
2 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:63 992 Regional
3 SAPONE Deborah 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:24:89 964 Regional
4 CHAVAND Candice 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:25:31 955 Regional
5 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:25:45 951 Departemental 50
6 MANGIN Lise 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:25:56 949 Regional
7 GAZET Dalva 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:26:25 934 Departemental 50
8 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.