Meeting Régional n°1 - LYONNAIS

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 22 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 23 Janvier 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PELTRE Benoît 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:99 1032 Departemental 50
2 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:97 975 Departemental 50
3 LESNE Benoît 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:03 972 Departemental 50
4 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:19 962
5 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:31 956
6 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:32:50 945 Departemental 50
7 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:57 941 Departemental 50
8 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:62 938 Regional
9 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:92 921 Departemental 50
10 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:99 917 Departemental 50
11 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:33:01 916 Departemental 50
12 CELLE Tristan 1995 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:04 915 Departemental 50
13 BENET Paul 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:33:14 909 Departemental 50
14 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:23 904
15 JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:50 889 Departemental 50
16 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:84 871
17 BOUCHET Terri 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:33:89 868 Departemental 50
18 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:41 840
19 CRETTON Jordan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:34:46 838
20 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:50 835
21 IACHINI Mickael 1995 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:56 832
22 COLEON Enrique 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:34:59 831
23 MASSON-ZOPPA Luka 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:34:61 830
24 COLOMB Rémi 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:67 827 Departemental 50
25 MOURIER Hugo 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:75 822
26 MARTINET Anthony 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:78 821
27 NAHON David 1997 APT NATATION FRA 0:34:86 817 Departemental 50
28 LO Dylan 1995 CN GAP FRA 0:34:98 810
29 GREGOIRE William 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:00 809
30 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:05 807
31 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:15 801
32 CHARTIER Yael 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:23 797
33 GALLE Adrien 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:38 789
34 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:59 779
35 SOLVE Quentin 1995 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:35:60 778
36 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:76 770
37 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:06 755
38 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:19 748
39 MARTINEZ Maxime 1993 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:36:27 744
40 BERTHET Adrien 1997 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:36:27 744
41 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:28 744
42 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:31 742
43 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:33 741
44 AMBRI Sofian 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:45 735
45 PEDERIVA Raphaël 1997 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:36:90 713
46 BERGER Etienne 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:37:04 706
47 HENNION Felix 1996 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:37:31 693
48 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:35 691
49 BLANC Christopher 1997 APT NATATION FRA 0:37:72 673
50 GRANGE Pierre 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:89 665
51 PEDERIVA Romain 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:38:64 630
52 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:93 617
53 MILICI Alban 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
54 TURBAN Lucas 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 TOKAWA-MULILOTO Gaywen 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PELTRE Benoît 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:36 1069 Regional
2 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:61 996 Departemental 50
3 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:31:75 988 Departemental 50
4 LESNE Benoît 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:03 972 Departemental 50
5 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:24 960 Regional
6 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:47 947
7 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:60 939 Departemental 50
8 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:63 938
9 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:77 930 Departemental 50
10 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:89 923 Departemental 50
11 CELLE Tristan 1995 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:94 920 Departemental 50
12 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:95 920 Departemental 50
13 BENET Paul 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:33:07 913 Departemental 50
14 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:27 902
15 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:52 888
16 JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:81 872
17 CHARTIER Yael 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:33:90 868 Departemental 50
18 COLOMB Rémi 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:02 861 Departemental 50
19 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:20 851
20 GALLE Adrien 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:82 819 Departemental 50
21 NAHON David 1997 APT NATATION FRA 0:35:45 786
22 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:64 776
23 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:08 754
24 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.