Meeting Régional n°1 - LYONNAIS

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 22 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 23 Janvier 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 EMS BRON FRA 2:05:71 1026 Regional
2 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:12:79 914 Regional
3 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:13:18 908 Departemental 50
4 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:14:18 893 Departemental 50
5 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:14:64 886 Departemental 50
6 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:14:75 884 Departemental 50
7 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:16:03 865
8 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:16:38 860 Departemental 50
9 PALISSE Bastien 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 2:17:43 844 Regional
10 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:18:99 822 Departemental 50
11 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:19:08 820 Departemental 50
12 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:21:00 793 Departemental 50
13 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:21:15 791 Departemental 50
14 MASSON-ZOPPA Luka 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 2:21:77 782
15 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:22:11 777 Departemental 50
16 REGAZZI Stéphane 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:22:54 771
17 JACQUIN Loic 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:23:40 759
18 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 2:23:64 755 Departemental 50
19 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:24:04 750 Departemental 50
20 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 2:24:28 747
21 COLEON Enrique 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:24:32 746
22 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 2:24:40 745 Departemental 50
23 LATTA Mathieu 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:24:89 738
24 RIZZI Sébastien 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:24:92 738
25 MARCHIO Theo 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 2:26:13 721
26 BOUVIGNIES Maixence 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:26:72 713
27 CHAPUIS Quentin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:27:02 709
28 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:27:15 707
29 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:27:50 703
30 GIRAUD Nicolas 1995 USN VEDENE FRA 2:27:62 701
31 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:27:77 699
32 BERTHET Adrien 1997 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:27:86 698
33 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:27:89 697
34 CHARTIER Yael 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:28:03 695
35 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:29:02 682
36 CHOMETTON Damien 1995 SN MÂCON FRA 2:30:32 665
37 CHANUT Eddy 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:30:77 659
38 MARTINEZ Maxime 1993 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:32:56 636
39 GONZALES Enzo 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:32:71 634
40 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:33:10 629
41 DUPUIT Arnaud 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:33:10 629
42 AMBRI Sofian 1995 EMS BRON FRA 2:33:13 629
43 PEDERIVA Romain 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:33:34 626
44 HENNION Felix 1996 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:33:56 623
45 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:36:05 592
46 PEDERIVA Raphaël 1997 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:39:23 554
47 TREFFEL Arnaud 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:40:51 539
48 POIRRIER Loic 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 TOKAWA-MULILOTO Gaywen 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 JAGER Boris 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA - Disq.
51 MILICI Alban 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:09:81 961 Departemental 50
2 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:13:67 901 Regional
3 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:13:73 900 Departemental 50
4 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:13:90 897 Regional
5 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:15:79 869
6 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:15:89 867 Departemental 50
7 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:16:86 853 Departemental 50
8 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.