Meeting Régional n°1 - LYONNAIS

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 22 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 23 Janvier 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:57:32 1042 Regional
2 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:58:49 1004 Departemental 50
3 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:88 991 Regional
4 FOUARD Julien 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:92 990 Regional
5 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:59:14 983 Regional
6 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:59:67 966 Regional
7 LESNE Benoît 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:69 966 Regional
8 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:08 953 Departemental 50
9 BENET Paul 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:00:11 952 Regional
10 BERTOLINO Mickaël 1995 CN GAP FRA 1:00:18 950 Regional
11 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:00:60 937 Departemental 50
12 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:00:66 935 Departemental 50
13 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:66 935 Regional
14 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:00:86 929 Departemental 50
15 CHAPUIS Quentin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:90 928 Departemental 50
16 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:92 927 Departemental 50
17 PALISSE Bastien 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 1:01:12 921 Regional
18 BOUCHET Terri 1996 CN TARARE FRA 1:01:53 909 Regional
19 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:01:76 902 Departemental 50
20 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:02:08 892 Departemental 50
21 CELLE Tristan 1995 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:02:19 889 Departemental 50
22 CRETTON Jordan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:02:26 886 Departemental 50
23 FAUJOUR Simon 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:02:32 885 Departemental 50
24 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:33 884 Departemental 50
25 MARTINEAU Franck 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:02:35 884 Departemental 50
26 BRUN-NICOULEAU Théo 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:02:39 883 Departemental 50
27 LUC Alexandre 1995 CN GAP FRA 1:02:52 879 Departemental 50
28 JOLY Julien 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:02:58 877 Departemental 50
29 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:63 875 Departemental 50
30 MARTINEZ Maxime 1993 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:02:66 874 Departemental 50
31 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:95 866 Regional
32 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:00 864 Regional
33 MASSON-ZOPPA Luka 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:03:06 862 Departemental 50
34 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:03:11 861 Departemental 50
35 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:03:21 858 Departemental 50
36 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:03:25 857 Departemental 50
37 CALISTI Robin 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:37 853 Departemental 50
38 KERGOAT Rémy 1993 APT NATATION FRA 1:03:42 852
39 BERGER Etienne 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:52 849 Departemental 50
40 LAMBERT William 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:03:60 846
41 HENNION Felix 1996 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:03:76 842 Departemental 50
42 DI MARIA David 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:03:80 841 Departemental 50
43 LATTA Mathieu 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:88 838 Departemental 50
44 CHOMETTON Damien 1995 SN MÂCON FRA 1:03:96 836 Departemental 50
45 CHAKOURI Axel 1995 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:02 834 Departemental 50
46 STEFANI Leo 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:11 831 Departemental 50
47 MARCHIO Theo 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:25 827
48 VERNICE Yoann 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:04:34 825
49 BOUVIGNIES Maixence 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:04:34 825
50 DHAINAUT Franck 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:44 822
51 JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:59 818
52 MOURIER Hugo 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:59 818
53 GIRAUD Nicolas 1995 USN VEDENE FRA 1:04:67 815
54 HAEN Yan 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:75 813 Departemental 50
55 ALGARRA Killian 1994 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:04:78 812
56 SOLVE Quentin 1995 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:04:78 812
57 COLEON Enrique 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:04:80 811
58 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:87 809 Departemental 50
59 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:97 807 Departemental 50
60 CHANUT Eddy 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:05:12 802
61 RAIMBAULT Thomas 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:05:45 793 Departemental 50
62 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:45 793
63 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:60 789 Departemental 50
64 CHERIET Abdelkader 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 1:05:63 788 Departemental 50
65 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:05:72 785 Departemental 50
66 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:87 781 Departemental 50
67 NAHON David 1997 APT NATATION FRA 1:05:97 778 Departemental 50
68 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:06:04 776 Departemental 50
69 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:08 775 Departemental 50
70 AMBRI Sofian 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:30 769
71 GALLE Adrien 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:06:49 763 Departemental 50
72 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:66 759
73 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:06:85 753
74 PEDERIVA Romain 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:06:91 752
75 GREGOIRE William 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:02 749
76 BURLAT Nils 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:07:07 747
77 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:25 742
78 BERTHET Adrien 1997 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:07:27 742
79 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:40 738
80 AITALEB Alexis 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:08:07 720
81 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:08:17 717
82 GRANGE Pierre 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:27 714
83 DUPUIT Arnaud 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:27 714
84 GONZALES Enzo 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:45 709
85 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:08:56 707
86 DUGO Dylan 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 1:08:70 703
87 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:78 701
88 BLANC Christopher 1997 APT NATATION FRA 1:08:83 699
89 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:08:87 698
90 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:23 689
91 MARTINET Anthony 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:09:76 675
92 VIENAT Nicolas 1995 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:10:41 658
93 PEDERIVA Raphaël 1997 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:11:06 641
94 POIRRIER Loic 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:11:18 638
95 EL FONOUN Dylan 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:11:53 629
96 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:67 625
97 MILICI Alban 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
98 JAGER Boris 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:57:09 1049 Regional
2 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:58:07 1017 Regional
3 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:58:22 1013 Departemental 50
4 FOUARD Julien 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:52 1003 Regional
5 BENET Paul 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:58:90 991 Regional
6 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:05 986 Regional
7 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:10 984 Regional
8 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:59:34 977 Regional
9 LESNE Benoît 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:54 970 Regional
10 BERTOLINO Mickaël 1995 CN GAP FRA 0:59:85 961 Regional
11 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:00:03 955 Regional
12 CHAPUIS Quentin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:54 939 Regional
13 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:67 935 Regional
14 BOUCHET Terri 1996 CN TARARE FRA 1:00:78 932 Regional
15 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:01:40 913 Departemental 50
16 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:02:07 892
17 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:02:24 887 Regional
18 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:02:28 886 Departemental 50
19 PALISSE Bastien 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 1:02:42 882 Regional
20 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:55 878 Regional
21 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:86 868 Regional
22 HENNION Felix 1996 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:03:44 851 Departemental 50
23 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:04:09 832 Departemental 50
24 HAEN Yan 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:07 804 Departemental 50