Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1214 | |
2 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1172 | |
3 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1154 | |
4 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1144 | |
5 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1134 | |
6 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | |
7 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | |
8 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | |
9 | CASANO Mickaël | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1083 | |
10 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
11 | PIGNEY Robert | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1061 | |
12 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1059 | |
13 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1051 | |
14 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1039 | |
15 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1022 | |
16 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1008 | |
17 | MARUEJOL Florian | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | |
18 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 998 | |
19 | SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 996 | |
20 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:30:20 | 968 | |
21 | VERRIERE Arthur | 1992 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:50 | 952 | |
22 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:51 | 951 | |
23 | ALGARRA Killian | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 931 | |
24 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:31:06 | 921 | |
25 | MASSON-ZOPPA Luka | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 918 | |
26 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 906 | |
27 | LATTA Mathieu | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 898 | |
28 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:54 | 895 | |
29 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 895 | |
30 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 894 | |
31 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:32:04 | 869 | |
32 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:12 | 864 | |
33 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 859 | |
34 | TURBAN Lucas | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 858 | |
35 | POLESE Avi | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:68 | 835 | |
36 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:50 | 793 | |
37 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 783 | |
38 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:29 | 754 | |
39 | NIELOUD Quentin | 1997 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 749 | |
40 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:81 | 729 | |
41 | BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:23 | 662 | |
42 | THERME Damien | 1990 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | BEN JEDDOU Anis | 1995 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |