Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1228 | |
2 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1200 | |
3 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1185 | |
4 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1169 | |
5 | PELTRE Benoît | 1986 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1152 | |
6 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1143 | |
7 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1096 | |
8 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1059 | |
9 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1055 | |
10 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
11 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1038 | |
12 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1033 | |
13 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1018 | |
14 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1016 | |
15 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
16 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1005 | |
17 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1002 | |
18 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 991 | |
19 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:31:88 | 980 | |
20 | KOUCHKAR Slimane | 1991 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:75 | 931 | |
21 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:32:83 | 926 | |
22 | MARTINET Anthony | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 925 | |
23 | MASSON-ZOPPA Luka | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:33:10 | 911 | |
24 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 908 | |
25 | TURBAN Lucas | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 876 | |
26 | IACHINI Mickael | 1995 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:90 | 868 | |
27 | GREGOIRE Lucas | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:34:02 | 861 | |
28 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 857 | |
29 | TRAN Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:56 | 832 | |
30 | ROYER Damien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:34:58 | 831 | |
31 | PEYRACHE Valentin | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:34:71 | 824 | |
32 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:35:19 | 799 | |
33 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:35:43 | 787 | |
34 | GUILLON Florian | 1994 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:84 | 766 | |
35 | CHABROL Jeremy | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:35 | 691 | |
36 | BUI Jerome | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:99 | 661 | |
37 | BEN JEDDOU Anis | 1995 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria | 1991 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |