Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:41 | 1209 | |
2 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:23 | 1180 | |
3 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:33 | 1176 | |
4 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:00 | 1153 | |
5 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1143 | |
6 | PIGNEY Robert | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1123 | |
7 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1120 | |
8 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:55:46 | 1103 | |
9 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1099 | |
10 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1075 | |
11 | CASANO Mickaël | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | |
12 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1066 | |
13 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1039 | |
14 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
15 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | |
16 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
17 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1005 | |
18 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
19 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:37 | 976 | |
20 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
21 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:59:54 | 970 | |
22 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | |
23 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
24 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:18 | 950 | |
25 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
26 | KOUCHKAR Slimane | 1991 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
27 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:61 | 937 | |
28 | VERRIERE Arthur | 1992 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
29 | DEZAN Romain | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:00:93 | 927 | |
30 | MARUEJOL Florian | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:01:01 | 925 | |
31 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
32 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | |
33 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:41 | 912 | |
34 | POCHET Arthur | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:01:44 | 911 | |
35 | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:01:46 | 911 | |
36 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:63 | 906 | |
37 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
38 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:77 | 901 | |
39 | MARTINEAU Franck | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:01:84 | 899 | |
40 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:02:13 | 890 | |
41 | MASSON-ZOPPA Luka | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
42 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:44 | 881 | |
43 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:58 | 877 | |
44 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:78 | 871 | |
45 | ALGARRA Killian | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:02:84 | 869 | |
46 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:87 | 868 | |
47 | BERGER Etienne | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
48 | CHAUSSE Nassim | 1994 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:03:08 | 862 | |
49 | JACQUIN Loic | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:22 | 858 | |
50 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:03:24 | 857 | |
51 | BERNADAC Clement | 1994 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:03:67 | 844 | |
52 | CHAKOURI Axel | 1995 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | |
53 | VEUILLET Remi | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:03:90 | 838 | |
54 | GREGOIRE Lucas | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:03 | 834 | |
55 | DURBEC Alan | 1995 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:04:05 | 833 | |
56 | BRUN-NICOULEAU Théo | 1994 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:28 | 827 | |
57 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:04:32 | 825 | |
58 | GRONDIN Mathieu | 1996 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:47 | 821 | |
59 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 815 | |
60 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:71 | 814 | |
61 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:74 | 813 | |
62 | BERTHET Adrien | 1997 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:05:43 | 793 | |
63 | ZABETH Théophile | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:06:29 | 769 | |
64 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:40 | 766 | |
65 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:50 | 763 | |
66 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:06:65 | 759 | |
67 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:71 | 757 | |
68 | DUPUIT Arnaud | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:06:86 | 753 | |
69 | DUFOUR Remi | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:06:95 | 751 | |
70 | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:07:06 | 747 | |
71 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:07:92 | 724 | |
72 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:08:09 | 719 | |
73 | NIELOUD Quentin | 1997 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 709 | |
74 | DEZAN Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:08:62 | 705 | |
75 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:09:38 | 685 | |
76 | BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria | 1991 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | THERME Damien | 1990 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | BARBOUCHA Abderahmane | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | BEN JEDDOU Anis | 1995 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |