Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

METZ

Du Jeudi 29 Août 2002 au Samedi 31 Août 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KEMP Neil 1969 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:32:27 729
2 FOUCART Emmanuel 1967 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:32:27 729
3 PREISNER Stephan 1972 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA 0:32:54 716
4 NEMURAT Claude 1975 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:32:87 700
5 BAUMSTARK Hubert 1969 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:35 678
6 YAX Christian 1967 SN METZ FRA 0:33:40 676
7 FRIGO Wilfried 1970 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:33:59 668
8 NUISSIER Maurice 1960 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA 0:33:90 654
9 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:33:96 652
10 DEVOS Yannick 1973 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:96 652
11 PACAUD Didier 1967 SENS NATATION FRA 0:34:33 637
12 PIAULT Alex 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:51 629
13 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:51 629
14 VILCOT Denis 1968 SENS NATATION FRA 0:34:62 625
15 VETTER Michel 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:65 624
16 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:11 606
17 JAMARD Christian 1968 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:35:57 590
18 LEFEBVRE Nicolas 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:35:70 585
19 VANEGAS Jills 1970 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:35:86 579
20 MULLER Cédric 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:92 577
21 BONNEAU Christian 1957 CN BREST FRA 0:36:06 572
22 LEBOURG Eric 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:36:34 563
23 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 CN VANNES FRA 0:36:34 563
24 VERDIER Claude 1968 CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE FRA 0:36:61 554
25 ALLEMANDET Philippe 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:36:64 553
26 RICAIL Philippe 1957 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:70 551
27 PAUT Olivier 1959 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:79 548
28 VERNAY Nicolas 1964 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:94 543
29 HAYE Laurent 1968 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:37:01 541
30 FERRAND Emmanuel 1970 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:37:16 536
31 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:37:16 536
32 TURAN Eric 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:37:23 534
33 CONDIESCU Ion 1943 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:37:26 533
34 MANCIAUX Vincent 1970 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:29 532
35 STONEY Frank 1950 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:37:29 532
36 MOZZINI Louis 1955 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:65 521
37 MATTER Christian 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:05 509
38 CONSTANTIN Thierry 1965 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:38:15 506
39 QUINT Charles 1951 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:38:17 506
40 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:38:27 503
41 MANTEL Bruno 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:38:51 496
42 DALZON Yannick 1969 CN GAP FRA 0:38:58 494
43 SHORT David 1956 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA 0:38:59 494
44 PALUMBO Mario 1958 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:38:68 491
45 DERILLAC Damien 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:38:92 484
46 FAYOLLE Frédéric 1974 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:38:98 483
47 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:11 479
48 DRESCHER Manfred 1948 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:39:18 477
49 LAMBERT Denis 1956 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:39:22 476
50 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:39:22 476
51 LECLERC Philippe 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:27 475
52 LEVASSEUR Jacques 1945 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:39:54 468
53 LEMAIRE Olivier 1959 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:39:60 466
54 GUIGON Jérôme 1972 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:39:71 463
55 VANDAELE Christian 1954 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:39:76 462
56 MADELENAT Jean-Paul 1941 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:39:91 458
57 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:92 458
58 CAMUS Jean-Marie 1975 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:39:98 456
59 BELHAMINE Ahmed 1976 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:40:06 454
60 BONNIOU Jean 1943 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:40:19 451
61 GEROME Andre 1960 SN METZ FRA 0:40:28 449
62 SCHOUMACHER Michel 1968 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:48 444
63 PATSOURIS Platon 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:64 440
64 GANGIALOSI Salvatore 1973 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:40:67 439
65 MATTER Pascal 1955 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:83 435
66 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:93 432
67 CARPENTIER Christophe 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:95 432
68 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:40:97 431
69 BIOT Daniel 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:02 430
70 BIGOT Richard 1961 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:41:26 424
71 CASTELLI Lionel 1953 GSEM NICE FRA 0:41:34 423
72 MARCHAND Christophe 1967 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:41:47 420
73 JARROUSSE Christophe 1967 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:41:65 415
74 PINONCELY Thierry 1957 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:41:83 411
75 VERMEIREN Arthur 1942 BELGIQUE BEL 0:41:89 410
76 MANZATO David 1970 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:42:00 407
77 GALZIN Olivier 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:42:21 402
78 LOPEZ Y OSO Jean-Claude 1951 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:42:59 394
79 SCHAFF Marcel 1953 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:42:65 393
80 KRUG Uli 1945 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:42:66 392
81 DURAND Hervé 1952 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:42:67 392
82 BERTHIER Alain 1941 US VENDÔME FRA 0:42:67 392
83 SEGARD Michel 1943 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:42:71 391
84 BEIJLEVELD Willem 1947 PAYS-BAS NED 0:42:94 386
85 SABOURIN Dominique 1956 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:42:96 386
86 SCHLOMER Franz 1941 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:43:01 385
87 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:43:19 381
88 LOMBARD Yves 1957 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA 0:43:21 381
89 BERTAGNA Alain 1962 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:43:84 367
90 BOYER Nicolas 1969 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:44:08 362
91 PASZKOWIAK André 1961 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:44:15 361
92 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:44:29 358
93 BONNET Dominique 1953 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:44:55 353
94 JOGUET Christian 1937 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:44:62 352
95 ANDREANI Jean-Jacques 1944 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:44:79 348
96 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA 0:44:96 345
97 DAUVERGNE Olivier 1964 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:45:23 340
98 GALANTE Pascal 1962 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:45:23 340
99 BARRACO Jean-Marie 1965 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:45:58 333
100 BURTEY Jean-Henry 1961 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:45:62 332
101 RAPP Joseph 1941 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:45:83 328
102 DUTERTRE Bruno 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:91 327
103 CHELY Eric 1964 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:45:93 326
104 FAUTRAS Daniel 1954 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:46:00 325
105 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:46:09 323
106 CHENOT Jean-Pierre 1935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:46:37 318
107 URIEN Jean-Yves 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:46:72 312
108 EBERT Werner 1931 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:46:96 308
109 ATZENI Aldo 1964 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:47:00 307
110 GUERNIOU Pierre 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:48:14 287
111 BUFFET Stéphane 1967 US CORBIE FRA 0:48:30 284
112 FAETIBOLD Gerard 1932 SR COLMAR FRA 0:48:34 284
113 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:48:39 283
114 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:48:58 280
115 GALLAY Jean-Pierre 1947 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:48:68 278
116 SIMON Roger 1929 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:48:95 274
117 SIELSKI Ryszard 1937 POLOGNE POL 0:49:87 259
118 DEMARS Jean-Jacques 1945 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:50:21 253
119 KARBE Siegfried 1943 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:50:27 252
120 BARBAU Jean-Pierre 1952 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:51:20 238
121 RITTER Ralph 1942 SR COLMAR FRA 0:51:29 237
122 MONSIMIER David 1975 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:51:59 232
123 MAYER Kurt 1927 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:51:76 230
124 SITTNER Hermann 1940 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:51:97 227
125 LIEBIS Joseph 1927 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:52:18 224
126 MARFAN Patrick 1946 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:52:21 223
127 FELTZ Philippe 1942 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 0:53:13 210
128 MAIGNAN Michel 1959 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:53:28 208
129 SAUVE Pierre 1938 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:53:46 206
130 SERVAIN Gérard 1935 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:53:60 204
131 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:54:11 197
132 WOLFF Gilbert 1944 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:54:25 195
133 VERNADAT Rolland 1945 US VENDÔME FRA 0:54:25 195
134 GREIB Charles 1922 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:54:26 195
135 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 0:54:41 193
136 DAMOISEAU Dominique 1956 TROYES ON FRA 0:55:29 181
137 MOGENOT Olivier 1963 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:55:90 173
138 BERTRAND Claude 1932 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:57:36 155
139 BARLA Henri 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:57:57 152
140 LEJUEZ Daniel 1956 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:58:25 144
141 MEYER Gilbert 1937 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:42 142
142 BIDET Jacques 1935 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:59:93 125
143 DILLY Louis 1939 EN CAEN FRA 1:00:16 122
144 LANGUILLIER Etienne 1950 BELGIQUE BEL 1:02:42 98
145 SIEGEL Heinz 1914 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:02:90 92
146 ESTOREZ Jean-Claude 1944 CN UCKANGE FRA 1:03:58 85
147 CATHELINEAU Raymond 1932 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:03:85 83
148 REBEYRAT Alain 1943 SENS NATATION FRA 1:04:52 76
149 ALONSO José 1928 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:04:79 73
150 SPRINGER Robert 1925 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:05:93 62
151 RAOULT Francois 1941 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:07:03 51
152 CAILLARD Roger 1933 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:08:36 39
153 BEDOUIN Robert 1927 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:09:44 29
154 MATTER Marcel 1927 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:16:59 -29