Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

METZ

Du Jeudi 29 Août 2002 au Samedi 31 Août 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:25:94 1064
2 DEVOS Yannick 1973 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:26:57 1021
3 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:26:75 1009
4 CAMUS Christian 1972 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:26:87 1000
5 MASSERON Jean-Luc 1970 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:07 988
6 CHARREIRE Thierry 1971 SN METZ FRA 0:27:12 985
7 FERNANDEZ Stéphane 1969 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:38 967
8 JILLET Stéphane 1967 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:27:40 966
9 BOROCCO Thierry 1964 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:51 959
10 LAMBERT Pascal 1963 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:27:57 955
11 JAILLAT Fabrice 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:65 950
12 ONTENIENTE Cyrille 1972 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:27:91 933
13 KOCH Marc 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:07 923
14 BATTILANA Jean-Pierre 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:07 923
15 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:12 920
16 ERDOS Andre 1961 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:28:19 915
17 KOCH Marc 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:46 898
18 DISCORS Eric 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:71 883
19 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:28:91 870
20 BLEINC Christophe 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:95 868
21 SCOTTI Laurent 1970 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:98 866
22 LEBOURG Eric 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:05 862
23 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:32 845
24 MC CREADIE Duncan 1945 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:29:38 841
25 LEFEVRE Bruno 1969 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:29:42 839
26 VERGELY Benoît 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:62 827
27 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:92 809
28 AOUDIA Reda 1965 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:05 801
29 ERDOS Andre 1961 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:05 801
30 DAUDIGEOS Olivier 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:10 798
31 CANJI Jerome 1976 SN METZ FRA 0:30:56 771
32 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:10 740
33 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:23 733
34 MATTER Christian 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:31:50 717
35 MATUSIC Serge 1955 SN METZ FRA 0:31:51 717
36 JARROUSSE Christophe 1967 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:31:55 714
37 SCHAFF Marcel 1953 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:31:79 701
38 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:03 688
39 THOMANN Charles 1936 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:20 678
40 WERNER Christian 1960 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:32:25 676
41 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:33 672
42 TIRIAU Didier 1970 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:32:50 662
43 FREI Kurt 1946 SUISSE SUI 0:32:71 651
44 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:34:00 584
45 LESPAGNOL Philippe 1951 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:34:13 577
46 ROIGNOT Patrick 1957 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:60 554
47 GERARD Benoit 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:82 543
48 DEVOS Yannick 1973 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:36:66 456
49 ALLEMANDET Philippe 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:38:50 378
50 OUTREBON Thierry 1954 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:38:75 368
51 BEYER Jean-Pierre 1937 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:00 358
52 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:39:56 336
53 LE CORRE Yves 1936 TROYES ON FRA 0:40:84 288
54 RITTER Ralph 1942 SR COLMAR FRA 0:41:86 253
55 HAUSSE Didier 1950 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:42:51 232
56 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:42:83 222
57 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:43:50 201
58 URIEN Jean-Yves 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:45:57 144
59 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:45:82 138
60 MOGENOT Olivier 1963 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:47:19 106
61 MOGENOT Olivier 1963 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:48:78 75
62 EICHENLAUB Fred 1928 TROYES ON FRA 0:53:20 16
63 FARES Youcef 1969 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:56:85 1
64 AVENEL Max 1919 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:00:52 1
65 MASSERON Jean-Luc 1970 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:22:89 1
66 MULLER Fabrice 1970 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:23:32 1
67 VANDAELE Christian 1954 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:32:18 1
68 FREMEAUX Marc 1962 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA 1:39:27 1
69 MANGIN Jean-Marc 1960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:24:42 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYER Stéphane 1974 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:23:98 819
2 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:25:91 688
3 PACAUD Didier 1967 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:06 679
4 LEFEVRE Bruno 1969 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:26:25 668
5 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:26:26 668
6 VERGELY Benoît 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:29 666
7 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:32 664
8 JARRY Jérôme 1970 EN CAEN FRA 0:26:35 663
9 CHALANSONNET Marc 1966 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:26:43 658
10 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:57 651
11 CLAYER Olivier 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:65 647
12 ROQUEFORT Guillaume 1972 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:26:66 646
13 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:26:75 641
14 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:77 640
15 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:26:98 630
16 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:27:22 618
17 DEVOS Yannick 1973 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:27:25 616
18 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:41 608
19 MASSERON Jean-Luc 1970 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:46 606
20 BIN Emmanuel 1972 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:51 604
21 FOUCART Emmanuel 1967 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:27:52 603
22 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:55 602
23 DEVIERS Sébastien 1976 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:27:61 599
24 LAMBERT Pascal 1963 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:27:64 597
25 PRAVAZ Fabien 1977 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:27:71 594
26 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:75 592
27 DONCK Bernard 1956 BELGIQUE BEL 0:27:77 591
28 BOULOGNE Christophe 1972 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:81 590
29 PREISNER Stephan 1972 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA 0:27:84 588
30 NUISSIER Maurice 1960 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA 0:27:86 587
31 KOCH Marc 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:97 582
32 CAMUS Jean-Marie 1975 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:27:97 582
33 LE ROUX Christophe 1977 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:28:04 579
34 COURANT Hugues 1970 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:28:12 576
35 VERLA Christophe 1968 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:28:23 571
36 LECLERC Philippe 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:30 568
37 JAILLAT Fabrice 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:28:31 567
38 DEGRIGNY Bruno 1963 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 0:28:40 563
39 DRUGEON Charles 1960 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:28:46 561
40 REDEL Eric 1975 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:28:49 559
41 LEBLANC Alain 1961 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:54 557
42 BATTILANA Jean-Pierre 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:55 557
43 DISCORS Eric 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:56 556
44 LEFEBVRE Nicolas 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:56 556
45 CRAMBES Nicolas 1968 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:28:57 556
46 DAMETTE Yves 1966 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:28:68 551
47 LEBOURG Eric 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:71 550
48 MANTEL Bruno 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:28:73 549
49 GUERIN Fabrice 1975 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:75 548
50 MC CREADIE Duncan 1945 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:28:84 545
51 CONSTANTIN Thierry 1965 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:28:86 544
52 PONPON Georges 1962 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA 0:28:94 541
53 HENNEQUIN Rémy 1975 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 0:29:01 538
54 FEREY Tony 1971 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:01 538
55 MULLER Fabrice 1970 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:29:05 536
56 TOMAS Bernard 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:29:05 536
57 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:29:07 535
58 YOTLA Ahcène 1969 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:12 533
59 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:20 530
60 ALLEMANDET Philippe 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:29:24 529
61 FAYOLLE Frédéric 1974 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:29:27 527
62 HAYE Laurent 1968 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:29:37 523
63 SCOTTI Laurent 1970 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:38 523
64 BLEINC Christophe 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:29:41 522
65 KASS Laurent 1973 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:29:46 520
66 OUTREBON Thierry 1954 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:48 519
67 GALLET Pascal 1974 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:29:48 519
68 CLARET Josep 1944 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:49 519
69 DUCREUX Sébastien 1975 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:29:49 519
70 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:50 518
71 LAGARRIGUE Laurent 1970 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:63 513
72 EDWARDS Patrice 1959 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:65 513
73 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:67 512
74 DI FOLCO Stéphane 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:29:67 512
75 NAAS Philippe 1955 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:29:67 512
76 BELHAMINE Ahmed 1976 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:29:71 510
77 TURAN Eric 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:74 509
78 VALET Yannick 1961 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:80 507
79 DAUDIGEOS Olivier 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:81 507
80 RIGAULT Gilles 1971 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:29:82 506
81 DUBOIS Charles-Antoine 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:83 506
82 WAGNER Jean-Marie 1964 SN METZ FRA 0:29:87 504
83 STONEY Frank 1950 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:30:06 497
84 ERDOS Andre 1961 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:11 495
85 DERILLAC Damien 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:21 492
86 KLEIN Yves 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:35 487
87 POUSSIN Patrick 1961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:36 486
88 PINONCELY Thierry 1957 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:36 486
89 MONVILLE Alain 1959 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:37 486
90 JILLET Bruno 1969 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:30:38 486
91 DALZON Yannick 1969 CN GAP FRA 0:30:39 485
92 GAUCHE Lucien 1942 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:47 482
93 IWANCZUK Richard 1959 SN METZ FRA 0:30:49 482
94 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:50 481
95 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:59 478
96 MULLER Cédric 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:67 475
97 LUCAS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:70 474
98 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:78 472
99 AUZANNEAU Luc 1939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:30:83 470
100 VARRY Gérard 1961 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:30:84 469
101 DUTERTRE Bruno 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:90 467
102 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:90 467
103 DURAND Didier 1960 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:91 467
104 THOMANN Charles 1936 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:09 461
105 GAGNIERE Bertrand 1968 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:31:09 461
106 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 ESPAGNE ESP 0:31:11 460
107 LE TALLEC Thierry 1970 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA 0:31:32 453
108 ROCHET Jean-Paul 1962 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:41 450
109 AURIAC Jean-Louis 1957 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:47 448
110 POGGI Jean-Noël 1962 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:52 447
111 CASTELLI Lionel 1953 GSEM NICE FRA 0:31:58 445
112 FREMEAUX Marc 1962 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA 0:31:58 445
113 FABRE Serge 1959 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:64 443
114 VERMEIREN Arthur 1942 BELGIQUE BEL 0:31:71 441
115 LEFEVRE Jacky 1942 ES FALAISE FRA 0:31:76 439
116 KELLER Stephane 1967 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:31:87 435
117 VANDAELE Christian 1954 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:31:89 435
118 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 0:31:98 432
119 ROUBAUD Pierre 1937 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:32:17 426
120 GRENOUILLET Denis 1950 SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:32:20 425
121 CANJI Jerome 1976 SN METZ FRA 0:32:42 418
122 TIRIAU Didier 1970 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:32:58 414
123 DUPONT Jean-Luc 1961 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:32:68 411
124 RUIZ Claude 1956 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:32:69 410
125 JACQUET Gérard 1967 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:32:72 409
126 DURAND Hervé 1952 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:81 407
127 BOITEUX Philippe 1970 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:32:90 404
128 WANNER Laurent 1964 SUISSE SUI 0:32:99 401
129 SIPP Raymond 1936 SR COLMAR FRA 0:32:99 401
130 SI ABDALLAH Abdelaziz 1976 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:33:08 399
131 MANZATO David 1970 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:15 397
132 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:19 396
133 COPPIN Christian 1961 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:33:31 392
134 SOHM Pascal 1958 SN METZ FRA 0:33:49 387
135 SCHAFF Marcel 1953 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:33:55 385
136 BLIOCH Willy 1932 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:56 385
137 BOITEUX Jean 1933 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:33:75 380
138 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:33:80 378
139 ROBY Marc 1954 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 0:33:93 375
140 CHACCOUR Sam 1947 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:08 371
141 BONNET Dominique 1953 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:34:40 362
142 PANOFF Philippe 1961 SN METZ FRA 0:34:41 362
143 MARCHAND Christophe 1967 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:34:43 361
144 BERTAGNA Alain 1962 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:34:43 361
145 SEGARD Michel 1943 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:34:45 361
146 RABANY Gabriel 1949 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:34:48 360
147 BARRACO Jean-Marie 1965 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:34:57 358
148 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:34:57 358
149 EBERT Werner 1931 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:34:81 351
150 GRAND JEAN Frédéric 1965 AQUATIQUE CLUB DU NORD CARAIBE FRA 0:34:91 349
151 DESESQUELLES Franck 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:34:99 347
152 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:08 344
153 GANGIALOSI Salvatore 1973 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:35:11 344
154 DESCHAMPS Francis 1952 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:26 340
155 LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques 1957 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:35:32 338
156 KRUG Uli 1945 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:35:80 327
157 FRITZ Lionnel 1958 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:35:84 326
158 BEIJLEVELD Willem 1947 PAYS-BAS NED 0:35:84 326
159 RAPP Joseph 1941 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:35:90 324
160 DIXON Irving 1934 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:35:97 322
161 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:36:08 320
162 VINCIGUERRA Danielo 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:11 319
163 SABOURIN Dominique 1956 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:36:16 318
164 YOUNG Ian 1935 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:36:19 317
165 TEYSSIER Gilbert 1936 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:73 304
166 MAIGNAN Michel 1959 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:36:90 301
167 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:08 296
168 PEREZ Robert 1933 CN SAINT-MAXIMIN FRA 0:37:12 296
169 BURTEY Jean-Henry 1961 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:37:26 292
170 SOBIEPANEK Janusz 1937 CA ORSAY FRA 0:37:45 288
171 FELTZ Philippe 1942 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 0:37:47 288
172 BOYADJIAN Georges 1927 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:37:48 288
173 BERGIER Max 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:37:66 284
174 JOGUET Christian 1937 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:37:88 279
175 ANDREANI Jean-Jacques 1944 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:38:08 274
176 GRAVE DU BOURG Frédéric 1961 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:38:13 273
177 BOUQUET Claude 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:38:43 267
178 LACAZE Francois 1954 SN METZ FRA 0:38:97 256
179 KARBE Siegfried 1943 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:38:98 256
180 GRANDJEAN Gerard 1939 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:53 244
181 MEYER Gilbert 1937 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:98 235
182 BYRRELL Jack 1945 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:40:21 231
183 GALLAY Jean-Pierre 1947 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:40:23 231
184 BUFFET Stéphane 1967 US CORBIE FRA 0:40:91 218
185 LAMOUR Andre 1928 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:41:13 214
186 BIER André 1945 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:81 201
187 KANDEL Alain 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:41:95 199
188 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:42:17 195
189 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:42:81 184
190 M DEAN John 1936 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:43:40 173
191 DAMOISEAU Dominique 1956 TROYES ON FRA 0:44:30 159
192 SEMBACH Georges 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:35 158
193 MARFAN Patrick 1946 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:45:62 138
194 GUEDJ Daniel 1937 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:46:06 131
195 SIEGEL Heinz 1914 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:46:90 118
196 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:47:57 109
197 MOGENOT Olivier 1963 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:48:31 98
198 LEEMPUT Jean 1914 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:49:29 85
199 CATHELINEAU Raymond 1932 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:50:15 73
200 REINSTADTLER Richard 1912 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:50:52 68
201 DILLY Louis 1939 EN CAEN FRA 0:51:58 55
202 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 0:52:06 49
203 VERNADAT Rolland 1945 US VENDÔME FRA 0:52:85 39
204 WOLFF Gilbert 1944 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:54:38 21
205 EICHENLAUB Fred 1928 TROYES ON FRA 0:54:41 20
206 SPRINGER Robert 1925 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:56:62 -4
207 LANGUILLIER Etienne 1950 BELGIQUE BEL 0:56:83 -6
208 JONVAUX Pol 1945 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:57:00 -8
209 BIDET Jacques 1935 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:59:21 -31
210 LESPAGNOL Michel 1964 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
211 MANCIAUX Vincent 1970 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
212 CHARREIRE Thierry 1971 SN METZ FRA - Disq.