Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 29 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:93 | 1143 | Interregional |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:36:00 | 1139 | Interregional |
3 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:36:12 | 1133 | National |
4 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:42 | 1119 | Interregional |
5 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:36:98 | 1092 | Interregional |
6 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:37:21 | 1081 | Regional |
7 | JOURDAN Andréa | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:33 | 1076 | Regional |
8 | LUSTIG Elsa | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:37 | 1074 | Regional |
9 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:37:55 | 1065 | Regional |
10 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:57 | 1064 | Regional |
11 | VIOLET Claudie | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:37:61 | 1062 | Regional |
12 | CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | Regional |
13 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:79 | 1054 | Regional |
14 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:82 | 1053 | Regional |
15 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:38:16 | 1037 | Regional |
16 | PALHOL Isabelle | 1989 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:38:20 | 1035 | Regional |
17 | JOURDAN Tiffany | 1989 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:53 | 1020 | Departemental 50 |
18 | CHAVAND Candice | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:38:72 | 1011 | Regional |
19 | DONZE Alice | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:39:30 | 985 | Departemental 50 |
20 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:39:54 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
21 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:39:85 | 960 | |
22 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:39:89 | 958 | |
23 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:93 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
24 | FOLINI Mélissa | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:40:23 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1189 | National |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:35:74 | 1152 | Interregional |
3 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:74 | 1152 | Interregional |
4 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:35:96 | 1141 | National |
5 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:36:50 | 1115 | Regional |
6 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:57 | 1112 | Regional |
7 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:36:89 | 1096 | Interregional |
8 | JOURDAN Andréa | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:06 | 1088 | Regional |
9 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:37:16 | 1084 | Regional |
10 | LUSTIG Elsa | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:40 | 1072 | Regional |
11 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:22 | 1034 | Regional |
12 | PALHOL Isabelle | 1989 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:38:32 | 1029 | Departemental 50 |
13 | JOURDAN Tiffany | 1989 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:68 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
14 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:38:94 | 1001 | Departemental 50 |