Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 06 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1070 | |
2 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:09:58 | 1060 | |
3 | WERTS Melanie | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1060 | |
4 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:11:12 | 1018 | |
5 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1013 | |
6 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:69 | 1003 | |
7 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 1:11:91 | 997 | |
8 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:11:99 | 995 | |
9 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:52 | 980 | |
10 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:61 | 978 | |
11 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:13:51 | 954 | |
12 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:04 | 940 | |
13 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:16 | 937 | |
14 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:23 | 935 | |
15 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:62 | 925 | |
16 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:62 | 925 | |
17 | GIANINA Eline | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:14:83 | 920 | |
18 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:95 | 917 | |
19 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:15:11 | 913 | |
20 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:35 | 906 | |
21 | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:82 | 894 | |
22 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:88 | 893 | |
23 | RENAUDON Eléna | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:45 | 878 | |
24 | RENARD Marie | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:67 | 873 | |
25 | DESSALCES Sarah | 1999 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:94 | 866 | |
26 | EMMANUEL Pauline | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:17:55 | 851 | |
27 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:05 | 838 | |
28 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:18:19 | 835 | |
29 | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:31 | 832 | |
30 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:18:55 | 826 | |
31 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:65 | 824 | |
32 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:19:96 | 792 | |
33 | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:03 | 790 | |
34 | BARNAUD Mathilde | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:20:41 | 781 | |
35 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:20:81 | 772 | |
36 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:36 | 759 | |
37 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:23:94 | 699 | |
38 | CHOUVIER Justine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:04 | 697 | |
39 | DESBORDES Pauline | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:25:48 | 665 | |
40 | SAUVINET Louanne | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:43 | 602 | |
41 | BERGEON Eva | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:28:73 | 596 | |
42 | MARÉCHAL Jade | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:29:14 | 587 | |
43 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:70 | 576 | |
44 | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:29:84 | 573 | |
45 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:29:96 | 570 | |
46 | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:30:50 | 559 | |
47 | BLACHE Manon | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:30:70 | 555 | |
48 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:31:64 | 537 | |
49 | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:33:74 | 496 | |
50 | VITELLO Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:39:57 | 392 | |
51 | DALLA SERRA Aurore | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:70 | 1113 | |
2 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1094 | |
3 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 1:08:59 | 1088 | |
4 | WERTS Melanie | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1068 | |
5 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1055 | |
6 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1010 | |
7 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:11:69 | 1003 | |
8 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 1:12:34 | 985 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:53 | 954 | |
2 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:13:71 | 949 | |
3 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:14 | 938 | |
4 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:20 | 936 | |
5 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:60 | 926 | |
6 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:61 | 925 | |
7 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:15:94 | 891 | |
8 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:17:88 | 843 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:22 | 936 | |
2 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:15:63 | 899 | |
3 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:96 | 891 | |
4 | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:79 | 820 | |
5 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:43 | 805 | |
6 | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:17 | 787 | |
7 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:63 | 776 | |
8 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:20:93 | 769 |