Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:84 | 961 | |
2 | GORRIAS Jean-Raphaël | 1991 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:59:98 | 957 | |
3 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
4 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
5 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | |
6 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:00:72 | 934 | |
7 | BOUCHARD Guillaume | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
8 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
9 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:90 | 928 | |
10 | YOUNG Dorian | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
11 | HUMBERT LABEAUMAZ Renaud | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
12 | SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:33 | 915 | |
13 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | |
14 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
15 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:02:13 | 890 | |
16 | GUILLON Rémy | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:31 | 885 | |
17 | CARTON Julien | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:44 | 881 | |
18 | BEN JEDDOU Hedi | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:57 | 877 | |
19 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:02:78 | 871 | |
20 | VALLENET Simon | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 | |
21 | KERBICH Rayann | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:83 | 869 | |
22 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:02:92 | 867 | |
23 | MARCHAND Gaetan | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 | |
24 | LOZANO Clément | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | |
25 | MAINARD Mathis | 1994 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
26 | MOULARD Baptiste | 1992 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:21 | 858 | |
27 | DELLA ROSA Benoît | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:23 | 857 | |
28 | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:03:32 | 855 | |
29 | DONJON Marvin | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:42 | 852 | |
30 | JACQUIN Loic | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:42 | 852 | |
31 | HESS Guillaume | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:48 | 850 | |
32 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:51 | 849 | |
33 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:03:53 | 849 | |
34 | TEYLETCHE Joris | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:56 | 848 | |
35 | NEGRE Tom | 1993 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
36 | BENET Paul | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:70 | 844 | |
37 | URSINI Julien | 1993 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:03:82 | 840 | |
38 | ROCHAS Antony | 1994 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:84 | 839 | |
39 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:91 | 837 | |
40 | BENITIERE Florian | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:93 | 837 | |
41 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:98 | 835 | |
42 | BERTOLINO Mickaël | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:06 | 833 | |
43 | LAMBERT William | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:04:08 | 832 | |
44 | VARLET Vivian | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:04:13 | 831 | |
45 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:04:14 | 831 | |
46 | PERRIN Geoffrey | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:04:21 | 829 | |
47 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:25 | 827 | |
48 | CAVORET Clément | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:04:27 | 827 | |
49 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:28 | 827 | |
50 | DIMANCHE Arnaud | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:04:29 | 826 | |
51 | VERRIERE Arthur | 1992 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:32 | 825 | |
52 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:43 | 822 | |
53 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 822 | |
54 | ALGARRA Killian | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:04:44 | 822 | |
55 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:04:48 | 821 | |
56 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:04:65 | 816 | |
57 | ACHARD Boris | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:66 | 815 | |
58 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:04:89 | 809 | |
59 | VERDU LUBRANO Rémi | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:95 | 807 | |
60 | LUSSIEZ Robin | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 806 | |
61 | BOUVIGNIES Maixence | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:02 | 805 | |
62 | LATTA Mathieu | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:05:03 | 805 | |
63 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:18 | 800 | |
64 | SARRAZIN Louis | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:05:31 | 797 | |
65 | MILICI Alban | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:35 | 796 | |
66 | VESALAINEN Henri-Kristian | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 789 | |
67 | ROULLIER Jérémy | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:05:65 | 787 | |
68 | WALKER Ulysse | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:05:67 | 787 | |
69 | DELAIRE Léo | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:02 | 777 | |
70 | GROLLIER Mathias | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:06:12 | 774 | |
71 | CHAKOURI Axel | 1995 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:06:13 | 773 | |
72 | LAMBERT Quentin | 1993 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:27 | 770 | |
73 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:38 | 766 | |
74 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 765 | |
75 | BERNA Ludovic | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:06:53 | 762 | |
76 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:56 | 761 | |
77 | LUC Alexandre | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:06:56 | 761 | |
78 | LAFOREST Quentin | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:06:61 | 760 | |
79 | CHAZELLE Cyril | 1995 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:06:62 | 760 | |
80 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 756 | |
81 | BERGUIGUA Hamza | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:06:88 | 752 | |
82 | BLOYON Aurélien | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:06:89 | 752 | |
83 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:94 | 751 | |
84 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:06:95 | 751 | |
85 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:95 | 751 | |
86 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:98 | 750 | |
87 | LE Jean-Pierre | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:19 | 744 | |
88 | TEYLETCHE Kelian | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:46 | 736 | |
89 | SERRANO Remi | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:66 | 731 | |
90 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:67 | 731 | |
91 | BOUCHET Terri | 1996 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:07:72 | 729 | |
92 | LORA RUNCO Boris | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:07:73 | 729 | |
93 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:02 | 721 | |
94 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:02 | 721 | |
95 | STEFANI Leo | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:06 | 720 | |
96 | TURIN Yann | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:08:07 | 720 | |
97 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:18 | 717 | |
98 | AMER Zackaria | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:32 | 713 | |
99 | PASQUINA Yannick | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:33 | 713 | |
100 | AMBRI Sofian | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:33 | 713 | |
101 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:08:82 | 700 | |
102 | BAUDE Nicolas | 1995 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:09:16 | 690 | |
103 | MOURIER Hugo | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:21 | 689 | |
104 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 688 | |
105 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:33 | 686 | |
106 | HIDOUX Corentin | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:09:43 | 683 | |
107 | FRISON Jérémie | 1993 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:09:63 | 678 | |
108 | MICHEL Sébastien | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:10:01 | 668 | |
109 | D'ARMANCOURT Paul | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:98 | 643 | |
110 | POLESE Avi | 1996 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:13:72 | 574 | |
111 | FRANQUEVILLE Vincent | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | BORNE Alexandre | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | FARAUD Charly | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | GREGOIRE William | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | RUNDSTADLER Kévin | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:68 | 1096 | |
2 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
3 | GORRIAS Jean-Raphaël | 1991 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:59:96 | 957 | |
4 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | |
5 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
6 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
7 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:00:24 | 948 | |
8 | BOUCHARD Guillaume | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:34 | 945 | |
9 | HUMBERT LABEAUMAZ Renaud | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:52 | 940 | |
10 | SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:15 | 920 | |
11 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
12 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:01:67 | 904 | |
13 | YOUNG Dorian | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
14 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
15 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
16 | DONJON Marvin | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:66 | 874 | |
17 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | |
18 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:04 | 863 | |
19 | CARTON Julien | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:19 | 859 | |
20 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
21 | GUILLON Rémy | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:47 | 850 | |
22 | BEN JEDDOU Hedi | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:56 | 848 | |
23 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 846 | |
24 | LOZANO Clément | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:55 | 790 |