Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 25 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | |
2 | BEAL Jérémy | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1016 | |
3 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1014 | |
4 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:72 | 989 | |
5 | DE WITTE Benjamin | 1985 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:40 | 951 | |
6 | BRUYERE Colin | 1984 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:32:55 | 942 | |
7 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:61 | 939 | |
8 | REINA Jordi | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:63 | 938 | |
9 | PETAUD Brice | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:32:80 | 928 | |
10 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:20 | 906 | |
11 | OLIVA Benjamin | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:26 | 903 | |
12 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:33:28 | 901 | |
13 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:33:43 | 893 | |
14 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 887 | |
15 | SWOBODA Julien | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:72 | 877 | |
16 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:33:76 | 875 | |
17 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:34:00 | 862 | |
18 | BERGER Quentin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:34:62 | 829 | |
19 | SENKEVICH Ilya | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:35:08 | 805 | |
20 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:12 | 803 | |
21 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:52 | 782 | |
22 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:35:61 | 778 | |
23 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:46 | 735 | |
24 | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1099 | |
2 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1016 | |
3 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1009 | |
4 | REINA Jordi | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1005 | |
5 | BEAL Jérémy | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 983 | |
6 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:52 | 944 | |
7 | DE WITTE Benjamin | 1985 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 937 | |
8 | OLIVA Benjamin | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 912 | |
9 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:24 | 904 | |
10 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:33:26 | 903 | |
11 | PETAUD Brice | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:33:27 | 902 | |
12 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:33:36 | 897 | |
13 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:52 | 888 | |
14 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:33:82 | 872 | |
15 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:34:05 | 860 | |
16 | SWOBODA Julien | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:34:20 | 851 | |
17 | BERGER Quentin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:34:59 | 831 | |
18 | SENKEVICH Ilya | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:35:23 | 797 | |
19 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:42 | 787 | |
20 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:10 | 753 | |
21 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:95 | 711 |