Nationale
BRON
Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:57:06 | 1171 | |
2 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:62 | 1162 | |
3 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:57:89 | 1157 | |
4 | DEMAISON Romain | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:58:10 | 1153 | |
5 | JACOT-DESCOMBES Duncan | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:58:11 | 1153 | |
6 | ERNI Sven | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:58:30 | 1150 | |
7 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:00:44 | 1113 | |
8 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:01:02 | 1104 | |
9 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:18 | 1101 | |
10 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:01:43 | 1097 | |
11 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:29 | 1082 | |
12 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:02:48 | 1079 | |
13 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:03:07 | 1069 | |
14 | PACOURET Antoine | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:03:23 | 1067 | |
15 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:04:54 | 1045 | |
16 | ZOCCO Danilo | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:05:01 | 1037 | |
17 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:34 | 1032 | |
18 | MENNECIER Brice | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:78 | 1025 | |
19 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:05:96 | 1022 | |
20 | MESSER François | 1987 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:06:07 | 1020 | |
21 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:06:75 | 1009 | |
22 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:06:89 | 1007 | |
23 | GAILLARD Julien | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:07:27 | 1001 | |
24 | KHIAT Anis | 1994 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:07:35 | 1000 | |
25 | NOHARET Axel | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:08 | 988 | |
26 | SOBRERO Alberto | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:17 | 986 | |
27 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:08:22 | 986 | |
28 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:08:32 | 984 | |
29 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:08:68 | 978 | |
30 | SOURISSEAU Alexis | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:08:71 | 978 | |
31 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:09:11 | 972 | |
32 | TIRODE Paul | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:17 | 971 | |
33 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:21 | 970 | |
34 | SALHI Tommy | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:49 | 966 | |
35 | ULPAT Jérôme | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:09:84 | 960 | |
36 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:10:01 | 957 | |
37 | BOURDON Hugo | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:10:10 | 956 | |
38 | PALUMBO Matthieu | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:10:12 | 956 | |
39 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:10:90 | 943 | |
40 | THOUY Adrien | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:11:00 | 942 | |
41 | FERRARI Brice | 1990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:11:32 | 937 | |
42 | AUBRY Yohann | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:11:50 | 934 | |
43 | BUOSOS Anthony | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:11:65 | 932 | |
44 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:11:78 | 930 | |
45 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:12:12 | 925 | |
46 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:12:50 | 919 | |
47 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:12:81 | 914 | |
48 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:13:06 | 910 | |
49 | GENTE Damien | 1990 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:13:56 | 902 | |
50 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:13:59 | 902 | |
51 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:13:70 | 900 | |
52 | CHAU Stéphane | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:13:83 | 898 | |
53 | AMAR Maxime | 1991 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:14:05 | 895 | |
54 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:14:10 | 894 | |
55 | SUGIER Thibaut | 1986 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:23 | 892 | |
56 | SPERANDIO Romain | 1989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:62 | 886 | |
57 | CARLES Samuel | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:15 | 878 | |
58 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:15:35 | 875 | |
59 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | US VAIRES | FRA | 2:15:53 | 873 | |
60 | LARUFFA Mickaël | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:75 | 869 | |
61 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:16:18 | 863 | |
62 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:16:35 | 860 | |
63 | MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:16:37 | 860 | |
64 | YOUNG Dorian | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:94 | 852 | |
65 | BOURGEOIS Adrien | 1988 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:04 | 850 | |
66 | DURAND Florent | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:06 | 850 | |
67 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:68 | 841 | |
68 | PUISSANT Arthur | 1993 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:17:96 | 837 | |
69 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:01 | 836 | |
70 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:18:06 | 835 | |
71 | GESVRES Clément | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:18:39 | 830 | |
72 | BACHELARD Bastien | 1988 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:18:77 | 825 | |
73 | MEURRE Julien | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:18:86 | 824 | |
74 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:94 | 822 | |
75 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:51 | 814 | |
76 | GUEGUEN Jerome | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:39 | 801 | |
77 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:48 | 800 | |
78 | LEQUEUX Maxime | 1994 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:20:91 | 794 | |
79 | MILICI Alban | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:20:98 | 793 | |
80 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:21:41 | 787 | |
81 | GIL Florent | 1991 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:22:87 | 766 | |
82 | DUVERNOY Quentin | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:22:91 | 766 | |
83 | BOURRON Pierre | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:23:49 | 757 | |
84 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:23:99 | 751 | |
85 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:24:54 | 743 | |
86 | BELHADDAD Ayoub | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:24:59 | 742 | |
87 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:24:98 | 737 | |
88 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:25:45 | 730 | |
89 | YVOIS Geoffrey | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:26:12 | 721 | |
90 | CROUVEZIER Quentin | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:44 | 717 | |
91 | INNOCENTI Paul | 1995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:26:75 | 713 | |
92 | AMIRAULT Lucas | 1994 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:26:82 | 712 | |
93 | DIMANCHE Arnaud | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:26:95 | 710 | |
94 | VALBUENA Thomas | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:27:03 | 709 | |
95 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:27:56 | 702 | |
96 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:27:57 | 702 | |
97 | DELAIRE Léo | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:30:57 | 662 | |
98 | CHAKOURI Axel | 1995 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:30:61 | 661 | |
99 | FRANQUEVILLE Vincent | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:67 | 648 | |
100 | ANSEUR Amine | 1995 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:32:01 | 643 | |
101 | FIARD Mickaël | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:09 | 629 | |
102 | AMBRI Sofian | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:37:40 | 576 | |
103 | PORTEIX Julien | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | LAVAUD Marc | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | CARRARD Justin | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
106 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | LOSCHI Franck | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | NOUAR Sami | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | DECHAZERON Tomy | 1992 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:68 | 1161 | |
2 | ERNI Sven | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:59:09 | 1136 | |
3 | JACOT-DESCOMBES Duncan | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:59:64 | 1127 | |
4 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:00:23 | 1117 | |
5 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:52 | 1095 | |
6 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:01:97 | 1088 | |
7 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:02:12 | 1085 | |
8 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:03:01 | 1070 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:03:07 | 1069 | |
2 | PACOURET Antoine | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:03:69 | 1059 | |
3 | MENNECIER Brice | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:92 | 1039 | |
4 | MESSER François | 1987 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:06:04 | 1021 | |
5 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:06:41 | 1015 | |
6 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:08:61 | 979 | |
7 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:30 | 937 | |
8 | ZOCCO Danilo | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |