Régionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:52:21 | 1182 | |
2 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:52:23 | 1182 | |
3 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:52:24 | 1181 | |
4 | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:52:63 | 1168 | |
5 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:52:64 | 1168 | |
6 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:53:30 | 1145 | |
7 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:53:71 | 1131 | |
8 | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:53:92 | 1124 | |
9 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:35 | 1110 | |
10 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:50 | 1105 | |
11 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:66 | 1100 | |
12 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1092 | |
13 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1090 | |
14 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1080 | |
15 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:31 | 1078 | |
16 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:64 | 1067 | |
17 | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1065 | |
18 | BESNIER Romain | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:55:82 | 1061 | |
19 | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1051 | |
20 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1051 | |
21 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1041 | |
22 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1038 | |
23 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1034 | |
24 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1032 | |
25 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1031 | |
26 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1028 | |
27 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1027 | |
28 | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1026 | |
29 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1023 | |
30 | CURTON Davy | 1995 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1020 | |
31 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1019 | |
32 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1017 | |
33 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1017 | |
34 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1015 | |
35 | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1008 | |
36 | MIRANDA Nicolas | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1008 | |
37 | PETTERSIN Thibaut | 1991 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1003 | |
38 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1001 | |
39 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:57:79 | 998 | |
40 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:80 | 998 | |
41 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:99 | 992 | |
42 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:58:35 | 981 | |
43 | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:58:55 | 974 | |
44 | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:58:66 | 971 | |
45 | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:58:70 | 970 | |
46 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:72 | 969 | |
47 | THIEBLEMONT Thomas | 2001 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:58:77 | 968 | |
48 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:58:95 | 962 | |
49 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 961 | |
50 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:12 | 957 | |
51 | LOCATELLI Gabriel | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:59:15 | 956 | |
52 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:24 | 953 | |
53 | PINGON Yanis | 2003 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:59:45 | 947 | |
54 | MARTIN Théo | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:59:48 | 946 | |
55 | GILLET Mathis | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:66 | 940 | |
56 | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:59:71 | 939 | |
57 | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:75 | 937 | |
58 | BOULARD Corentin | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:00:01 | 929 | |
59 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:00:14 | 925 | |
60 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:33 | 920 | |
61 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:35 | 919 | |
62 | BOUCHARD Gaetan | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:00:60 | 911 | |
63 | BURKHALTER Vincent | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:00:94 | 901 | |
64 | ROLET Loris | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 1:00:97 | 900 | |
65 | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:01:25 | 892 | |
66 | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:30 | 890 | |
67 | LE BOUEDEC Arthur | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:01:31 | 890 | |
68 | VITTORI Dorian | 2003 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 883 | |
69 | GUERIN Mathéo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:01:72 | 878 | |
70 | GRIFFITHS Eben | 2003 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:01:77 | 877 | |
71 | DEMEYRE Louka | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:09 | 867 | |
72 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:23 | 863 | |
73 | GOIMARD Yann | 2001 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:02:33 | 860 | |
74 | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:36 | 859 | |
75 | RABEYRIN Mathéo | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:02:64 | 851 | |
76 | POZZO DI BORGO Noa | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:84 | 845 | |
77 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:02 | 840 | |
78 | DIAS Reinald | 2003 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:03:31 | 832 | |
79 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:35 | 830 | |
80 | GRIS Quentin | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:51 | 826 | |
81 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:03:54 | 825 | |
82 | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:58 | 824 | |
83 | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:58 | 824 | |
84 | GUIBORAT Jona | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:86 | 816 | |
85 | GUILLET Jules | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:97 | 813 | |
86 | BONNET Nathan | 2002 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:04:05 | 810 | |
87 | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:04:25 | 805 | |
88 | MARTIN Loïc | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | BROYER Maxence | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |