Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:27:78 | 1048 | |
2 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:47 | 971 | |
3 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:04 | 950 | |
4 | LUTZELSCHWAB Josephine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:55 | 931 | |
5 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:25 | 922 | |
6 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:37:57 | 917 | |
7 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:38:07 | 911 | |
8 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:38:54 | 905 | |
9 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:39:63 | 891 | |
10 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:39:73 | 890 | |
11 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:64 | 878 | |
12 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:86 | 851 | |
13 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:42:94 | 850 | |
14 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:46:17 | 810 | |
15 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:58 | 805 | |
16 | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:47:33 | 796 | |
17 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:48:04 | 788 | |
18 | GUILLAUMIN Maud | 2003 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:48:11 | 787 | |
19 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:48:41 | 783 | |
20 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:54:75 | 710 | |
21 | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:64 | 677 | |
22 | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 3:02:45 | 625 | |
23 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:03:43 | 615 | |
24 | GILBERT Enola | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:15:65 | 492 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:23:80 | 1103 | |
2 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:79 | 980 | |
3 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:95 | 978 | |
4 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:34:05 | 963 | |
5 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:35:87 | 939 | |
6 | LUTZELSCHWAB Josephine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:03 | 924 | |
7 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:26 | 921 | |
8 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:25 | 896 | |
9 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:40:47 | 880 | |
10 | GUILLAUMIN Maud | 2003 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:45:74 | 815 | |
11 | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:47 | 747 | |
12 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:55:59 | 700 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:35:31 | 947 | |
2 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:38:42 | 907 | |
3 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:92 | 887 | |
4 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:43:83 | 839 | |
5 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:44:59 | 829 | |
6 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:47:45 | 795 | |
7 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:63 | 781 | |
8 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:53:44 | 724 |