Interrégionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1236 | |
2 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1204 | |
3 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1203 | |
4 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1200 | |
5 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1198 | |
6 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1176 | |
7 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1172 | |
8 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1160 | |
9 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1152 | |
10 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1142 | |
11 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1136 | |
12 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1124 | |
13 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1113 | |
14 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1110 | |
15 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1109 | |
16 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1103 | |
17 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1093 | |
18 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1068 | |
19 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1068 | |
20 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1065 | |
21 | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1063 | |
22 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1051 | |
23 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:37 | 1044 | |
24 | REY Mickael | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:37 | 1044 | |
25 | PERMANNE-MANSUINO Lucas | 1998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1042 | |
26 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1040 | |
27 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 1034 | |
28 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1034 | |
29 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1020 | |
30 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1019 | |
31 | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:33:96 | 1013 | |
32 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 1010 | |
33 | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:29 | 996 | |
34 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:31 | 995 | |
35 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:34:33 | 994 | |
36 | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:34:35 | 993 | |
37 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:34:61 | 980 | |
38 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 975 | |
39 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:75 | 972 | |
40 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 966 | |
41 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 954 | |
42 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:33 | 943 | |
43 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:37 | 941 | |
44 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:45 | 937 | |
45 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:84 | 918 | |
46 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:36:03 | 908 | |
47 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:37:13 | 855 | |
48 | CHLOUD Abdelhatim | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1253 | |
2 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1220 | |
3 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1220 | |
4 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1201 | |
5 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1192 | |
6 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1183 | |
7 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1171 | |
8 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1155 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1145 | |
2 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1141 | |
3 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1133 | |
4 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1124 | |
5 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1121 | |
6 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1121 | |
7 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1111 | |
8 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1086 | |
2 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1034 | |
3 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1033 | |
4 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1022 | |
5 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 998 | |
6 | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 997 | |
7 | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:34:28 | 996 | |
8 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:60 | 980 |