Régionale
OYONNAX
Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:71 | 843 | |
2 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 831 | |
3 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:04:47 | 821 | |
4 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:48 | 821 | |
5 | RAISON Alexandre | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:05:31 | 797 | |
6 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:67 | 787 | |
7 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:69 | 786 | |
8 | BOISSY Vincent | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:05:83 | 782 | |
9 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:06:04 | 776 | |
10 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:34 | 768 | |
11 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:06:54 | 762 | |
12 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:07:37 | 739 | |
13 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:07:65 | 731 | |
14 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:76 | 728 | |
15 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:86 | 725 | |
16 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:99 | 722 | |
17 | FAVIER Alexandre | 1999 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:08:31 | 713 | |
18 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:56 | 707 | |
19 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:08:97 | 696 | |
20 | FISCHER Théo | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:09:21 | 689 | |
21 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:92 | 670 | |
22 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:95 | 670 | |
23 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:00 | 668 | |
24 | FIORELLO Arthur | 1999 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:10:07 | 666 | |
25 | SIMONIN Tanguy | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:50 | 655 | |
26 | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:10:60 | 653 | |
27 | RAMO Arno | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:33 | 634 | |
28 | CHATRON Antonin | 1999 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:11:34 | 634 | |
29 | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:36 | 633 | |
30 | BERTONCINI Romain | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:38 | 633 | |
31 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:38 | 633 | |
32 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:11:49 | 630 | |
33 | PICARD Aurelien | 1999 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:70 | 624 | |
34 | LACHAT Clément | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 611 | |
35 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:24 | 611 | |
36 | OBRIOT Oscar | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:12:87 | 595 | |
37 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:16 | 588 | |
38 | TISSERAND Thibaud | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 588 | |
39 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:13:18 | 588 | |
40 | GOJOZ Nicolas | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:14:48 | 556 | |
41 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:14:54 | 555 | |
42 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:55 | 554 | |
43 | LUCIANI Leo | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:93 | 545 | |
44 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:29 | 537 | |
45 | CHOUKI Bilal | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |