Régionale
MEYZIEU
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
2 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
3 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1027 | |
4 | HIVERT Thibault | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
5 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1012 | |
6 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
7 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
8 | HUMBERT LABEAUMAZ Renaud | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
9 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
10 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:59:76 | 963 | |
11 | MAINARD Mathis | 1994 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
12 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:00:01 | 956 | |
13 | ALLARY Pierre | 1991 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:00:49 | 941 | |
14 | DONJON Marvin | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
15 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
16 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:01:00 | 925 | |
17 | JACQUIN Loic | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
18 | DEZAN Romain | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
19 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:01:27 | 917 | |
20 | LOCATI Renaud | 1988 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
21 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 | |
22 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 | |
23 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:40 | 913 | |
24 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
25 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:01:84 | 899 | |
26 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
27 | MARUEJOL Florian | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:02:45 | 881 | |
28 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
29 | VARLET Vivian | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:02:51 | 879 | |
30 | BEN JEDDOU Hedi | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:63 | 875 | |
31 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:76 | 871 | |
32 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:02:77 | 871 | |
33 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:21 | 858 | |
34 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:25 | 857 | |
35 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:47 | 850 | |
36 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:65 | 845 | |
37 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:70 | 844 | |
38 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:34 | 825 | |
39 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:40 | 823 | |
40 | BENITIERE Florian | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:98 | 806 | |
41 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:05:00 | 806 | |
42 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:05:02 | 805 | |
43 | BERNADAC Clement | 1994 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:05:33 | 796 | |
44 | STEFANI Leo | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:43 | 793 | |
45 | MURCIA Maxime | 1995 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:05:44 | 793 | |
46 | CHANUT Eddy | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:05:54 | 790 | |
47 | BEN JEDDOU Anis | 1995 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:60 | 789 | |
48 | GREGOIRE William | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:65 | 787 | |
49 | DEMBSKI Lucas | 1994 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:05:65 | 787 | |
50 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:79 | 783 | |
51 | DELAIRE Léo | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:14 | 773 | |
52 | DESTHIEUX Anatole | 1996 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:06:21 | 771 | |
53 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 754 | |
54 | POULAIN Théo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:10 | 746 | |
55 | PICELLI Mattèo | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:98 | 722 | |
56 | DROUOT Théo | 1996 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:08:44 | 710 | |
57 | COLOMB Rémi | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:66 | 704 | |
58 | DUFOUR Remi | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:09:15 | 691 | |
59 | BUI Jerome | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:09:22 | 689 | |
60 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:86 | 646 | |
61 | VILLIE Loic | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:12:33 | 609 |