Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:55:33 | 1339 | National |
2 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:56:05 | 1314 | National |
3 | SPAGNOLO Renata | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:57:42 | 1268 | National |
4 | VAN RHEENEN Clarissa | 1991 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:57:91 | 1252 | National |
5 | VAN DER ZANDEN Wendy | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:57:94 | 1251 | National |
6 | CARPANESE Alice | 1987 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:15 | 1244 | National |
7 | ZOCCARI Flavia | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:68 | 1227 | National |
8 | SCHREUDER Hinkelien | 1984 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:58:98 | 1217 | National |
9 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk | 1995 | ISLANDE | ISL | 0:59:10 | 1213 | National |
10 | GIADA Galizi | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:59:45 | 1202 | National |
11 | COSTA Eleonora | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:59:55 | 1199 | National |
12 | FIGINI Elisa | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:59:73 | 1193 | Interregional |
13 | ZANUTTO Marina | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:59:89 | 1188 | Interregional |
14 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1169 | Interregional |
15 | THIELMANN Jessica | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:65 | 1164 | Interregional |
16 | LEANZA Christina | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:00:65 | 1164 | Interregional |
17 | CHIANESE Perrine | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1163 | Interregional |
18 | TETTA Elena | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:00:89 | 1156 | Interregional |
19 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1156 | National |
20 | CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1148 | Interregional |
21 | ROCH Chritina | 1992 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:01:61 | 1133 | Regional |
22 | ZONNO Valentina | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:71 | 1130 | Regional |
23 | PACE Talisa | 1993 | MALTE | MLT | 1:01:76 | 1129 | Interregional |
24 | WILDE Becky | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:01:76 | 1129 | Interregional |
25 | HIERONS Elizabeth | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:02:18 | 1116 | Interregional |
26 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1113 | Regional |
27 | SIM Charlotte | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:02:47 | 1107 | Regional |
28 | VALERI Cecilia | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:02:48 | 1106 | Interregional |
29 | MUSCAT Nikki | 1994 | MALTE | MLT | 1:02:51 | 1105 | Regional |
30 | BREYSSE Coline | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1105 | Regional |
31 | MANGION Davina | 1987 | MALTE | MLT | 1:02:86 | 1095 | Regional |
32 | NICOLLIN Justine | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1094 | Regional |
33 | OLIVIER Charne | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:03:44 | 1077 | Interregional |
34 | MEYNEN Julie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:03:47 | 1076 | |
35 | DEROUBAIX Emilie | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1075 | Regional |
36 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1066 | Regional |
37 | SID'AMAR Maryem | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:96 | 1061 | Regional |
38 | BRAVACCINI Sabrina | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:03:99 | 1060 | Interregional |
39 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1057 | Regional |
40 | PERRIN Melissa | 1994 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:04:19 | 1054 | Regional |
41 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1051 | Regional |
42 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:04:79 | 1036 | Regional |
43 | GARRY Livia | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1033 | Regional |
44 | DAVIN Mélanie | 1993 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1030 | Regional |
45 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1023 | Regional |
46 | MALLARD Fleur | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1012 | |
47 | WOOLDRIK Sophie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1008 | Regional |
48 | AUBERT Emmanuelle | 1993 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:06:04 | 999 | Regional |
49 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:06:05 | 999 | Regional |
50 | MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura | 1993 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:06:13 | 996 | Regional |
51 | VIGNERON Appoline | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | Regional |
52 | ROBIN Margot | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | Regional |
53 | BONCOUR Mélanie | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
54 | BONNEFOY Marine | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
55 | MORIN Eva | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:58 | 983 | Regional |
56 | TOMASICCHIO Candice | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:62 | 982 | Departemental 50 |
57 | VILALLONGA Laura | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:64 | 981 | Regional |
58 | GARCIN Sandra | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:06:67 | 980 | Regional |
59 | BUCCI Emilie | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:06:73 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
60 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:06:80 | 977 | Departemental 50 |
61 | CHADEVILLE Jade | 1994 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:90 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
62 | PALHOL Isabelle | 1989 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
63 | GAUDIN Nathalie | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:07:01 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
64 | CHAFFURIN Cécile | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
65 | TARDY Camille | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:17 | 966 | Departemental 50 |
66 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:07:25 | 964 | Regional |
67 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:07:35 | 961 | Regional |
68 | VUILLOD Margaux | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:40 | 959 | Regional |
69 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:55 | 955 | Regional |
70 | REGAT Camille | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:56 | 955 | Regional |
71 | RIBEIRO Mélissa | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:59 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
72 | CHIBI Hind | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:71 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
73 | PERROUD Laurane | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:99 | 942 | Regional |
74 | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:08:19 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
75 | VIDAL Mélanie | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:26 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
76 | BRAYARD Angélique | 1988 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
77 | PICARDA Sterenn | 1990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:08:63 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
78 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:09:28 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
79 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:42 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
80 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:83 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
81 | LOISON Maëva | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:20 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
82 | BESSON Camille | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:10:20 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
83 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:10:26 | 879 | |
84 | WALI Marlène | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:29 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
85 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:10:30 | 878 | |
86 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:36 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
87 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:31 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:54:27 | 1375 | National |
2 | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:55:68 | 1327 | National |
3 | SPAGNOLO Renata | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:56:84 | 1288 | National |
4 | CARPANESE Alice | 1987 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:57:77 | 1257 | National |
5 | VAN RHEENEN Clarissa | 1991 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:58:22 | 1242 | National |
6 | ZOCCARI Flavia | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:43 | 1235 | National |
7 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk | 1995 | ISLANDE | ISL | 0:59:14 | 1212 | National |
8 | SCHREUDER Hinkelien | 1984 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:59:99 | 1185 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIADA Galizi | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:41 | 1236 | National |
2 | COSTA Eleonora | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:81 | 1223 | National |
3 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1179 | Interregional |
4 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1160 | National |
5 | THIELMANN Jessica | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:96 | 1154 | Interregional |
6 | CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1151 | Interregional |
7 | WILDE Becky | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:01:09 | 1150 | Interregional |
8 | HIERONS Elizabeth | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:02:50 | 1106 | Regional |