Départementale
LE CHAMBON-FEUGEROLLES
Le Samedi 18 Octobre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:98 | 1138 | |
2 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:89 | 1056 | |
3 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:05:12 | 1036 | |
4 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1032 | |
5 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:00 | 958 | |
6 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:11:54 | 934 | |
7 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:11:59 | 933 | |
8 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:83 | 929 | |
9 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 2:11:95 | 927 | |
10 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:12:70 | 916 | |
11 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:83 | 914 | |
12 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:57 | 902 | |
13 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:13:76 | 899 | |
14 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:14:81 | 884 | |
15 | DEZAN Romain | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:18:81 | 824 | |
16 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:09 | 806 | |
17 | GARON Mathieu | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:21:08 | 792 | |
18 | SWOBODA Julien | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:21:24 | 789 | |
19 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:31 | 788 | |
20 | BOUDIGNON Aurélien | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:22:20 | 776 | |
21 | GRANGER Christophe | 1976 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:22:34 | 774 | |
22 | DEJOINT Kévin | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:23:58 | 756 | |
23 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:24:39 | 745 | |
24 | PERRIN Geoffrey | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:25:13 | 735 | |
25 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 2:25:34 | 732 | |
26 | GARNIER Benoit | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:91 | 697 | |
27 | BELHADDAD Ayoub | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:30:24 | 666 | |
28 | LACHIZE Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:36:27 | 590 | |
29 | BOUCHAKEL Hedi | 1992 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:37:09 | 580 | |
30 | MERIEM Camil | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:38:78 | 559 | |
31 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:84 | 558 | |
32 | CHAUSSE Nassim | 1994 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:43:75 | 501 | |
33 | BERNARD Paulin | 1994 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:43:86 | 500 | |
34 | PETIT Aurélien | 1984 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 2:45:99 | 476 | |
35 | BLACHON Quentin | 1993 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:48:07 | 453 | |
36 | NADJI Halim | 1991 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:49:74 | 435 | |
37 | SOTTILE Aurélien | 1985 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 2:51:81 | 414 | |
38 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:52:04 | 411 | |
39 | CATON Christophe | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:21 | 389 | |
40 | BEAUD Benjamin | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:58:81 | 345 | |
41 | BONNARD Cyril | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 3:05:84 | 282 | |
42 | DAUBIZIT Thomas | 1994 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 3:07:93 | 264 | |
43 | THERME Damien | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | GALOPIER Laurent | 1991 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | CROUZET Jordan | 1993 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |