1 |
DAGUIER Alexia |
1999 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
2:30:32 |
1112 |
|
2 |
DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa |
1996 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
2:30:58 |
1108 |
|
3 |
NERRIERE Célia |
1998 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
2:31:55 |
1094 |
|
4 |
SABATIER Chloe |
1997 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
2:31:79 |
1091 |
|
5 |
SAXOD Candice |
2001 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
2:32:09 |
1086 |
|
6 |
ROUMIGUIE Manon |
2000 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
2:33:69 |
1064 |
|
7 |
ZIEGLER Fanny |
2000 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
2:34:22 |
1056 |
|
8 |
FRAPPE Lucile |
1999 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
2:34:24 |
1056 |
|
9 |
GAUTIER Lou |
2000 |
US ST-EGRÈVE |
FRA |
2:34:24 |
1056 |
|
10 |
FONTANA Chjara-Maria |
1998 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
2:34:39 |
1054 |
|
11 |
AURAY Juliette |
2000 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
2:34:81 |
1048 |
|
12 |
CORDIER Alexandra |
1999 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
2:34:86 |
1047 |
|
13 |
MISZEZUK Laurine |
2001 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
2:35:05 |
1044 |
|
14 |
DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie |
1999 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
2:35:25 |
1042 |
|
15 |
BROCHET Emilie |
2001 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
2:35:55 |
1037 |
|
16 |
DUSE Mylena |
1998 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
2:35:62 |
1037 |
|
17 |
CONTARDO Anthéa |
2002 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
2:35:91 |
1032 |
|
18 |
PELLETIER Gabrielle |
1999 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS |
FRA |
2:36:85 |
1019 |
|
19 |
VILLEDEY Carla |
2000 |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE |
FRA |
2:36:97 |
1018 |
|
20 |
CAMBON Estelle |
2000 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
2:37:18 |
1015 |
|
21 |
PEDERGNANA Estelle |
2001 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
2:37:26 |
1014 |
|
22 |
CHIDLOVSKII Olessia |
2001 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
2:37:30 |
1013 |
|
23 |
BARRAULT Mona |
2001 |
SN OYONNAX |
FRA |
2:37:80 |
1006 |
|
24 |
PENNE Fiona |
2002 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
2:38:17 |
1001 |
|
25 |
MORO Andrea |
2000 |
US ISSOIRE |
FRA |
2:38:25 |
1000 |
|
26 |
SCHENKEL Ninon |
2001 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
2:38:26 |
1000 |
|
27 |
BECOUZE Louise |
1999 |
CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
FRA |
2:38:73 |
994 |
|
28 |
BENSACI Lydia |
1999 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
2:38:82 |
992 |
|
29 |
GIMBERT Manon |
1999 |
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION |
FRA |
2:38:85 |
992 |
|
30 |
BOULAS Aurore |
2002 |
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE |
FRA |
2:38:99 |
990 |
|
31 |
CROUZET Margaux |
2000 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
2:39:03 |
989 |
|
32 |
MACKOWIAK Mathilde |
1999 |
MONT BLANC NATATION |
FRA |
2:39:30 |
986 |
|
33 |
LESAGE Lisa |
1999 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
2:39:62 |
981 |
|
34 |
FLEURENT Zelie |
2001 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
2:39:80 |
979 |
|
35 |
SCHAFFELDER Emma |
1999 |
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN |
FRA |
2:39:83 |
979 |
|
36 |
VAISSIERE Irina |
2001 |
CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC |
FRA |
2:40:31 |
972 |
|
37 |
BOIS Laurane |
2001 |
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE |
FRA |
2:40:51 |
969 |
|
38 |
PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse |
2001 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
2:40:78 |
966 |
|
39 |
RELAVE Margaux |
2002 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
2:41:15 |
961 |
|
40 |
BORONAT Elise |
2001 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
2:41:59 |
955 |
|
41 |
BROC Justine |
2001 |
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES |
FRA |
2:41:94 |
950 |
|
42 |
ROUVIER Alice |
2001 |
AC DÉCINES |
FRA |
2:42:12 |
948 |
|
43 |
LAFLEURIEL Rose |
2000 |
MOULINS AQUAVIE |
FRA |
2:42:18 |
947 |
|
44 |
ISSAUTIER Valentine |
2001 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
2:42:36 |
944 |
|
45 |
OUMOUHAND Lamia |
2001 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
2:42:39 |
944 |
|
46 |
GUYON Manuela |
2000 |
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES |
FRA |
2:42:42 |
944 |
|
47 |
ALLARD Lucie |
2002 |
CS MEGÈVE NATATION |
FRA |
2:43:32 |
932 |
|
48 |
MONSIAUD Jade |
2001 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
2:43:52 |
929 |
|
49 |
PERRIN Marine |
2000 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
2:44:24 |
920 |
|
50 |
VOSSIER Chloe |
2002 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
2:44:78 |
912 |
|
51 |
LAROUI Lina |
2001 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
2:44:79 |
912 |
|
52 |
JACQUES Morgane |
2000 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
2:44:81 |
912 |
|
53 |
HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie |
2001 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
2:45:40 |
904 |
|
54 |
BERTAIL Mathilde |
1999 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
2:46:36 |
892 |
|
55 |
WISS Ambre |
2002 |
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN |
FRA |
2:47:33 |
879 |
|
56 |
GUILLON Noemie |
2002 |
RHODIA CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
2:49:20 |
855 |
|
57 |
DELORD Penelope |
2002 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
2:49:74 |
849 |
|