Départementale
SORBIERS
Le Samedi 17 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:32 | 271 | |
2 | PLASSE Arnaud | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:44:82 | 164 | |
3 | PHILIBERT Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:45:01 | 159 | |
4 | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:46:53 | 121 | |
5 | DAVID Mathieu | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:49:68 | 59 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:38:68 | 370 | |
2 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:22 | 275 | |
3 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:42:78 | 223 | |
4 | PLASSE Arnaud | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:42:98 | 217 | |
5 | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:43:38 | 205 | |
6 | VAZ-TORRES Tom | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:44:20 | 181 | |
7 | KCHAI Jibril | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:20 | 181 | |
8 | BLANC Bastien | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:44:53 | 172 | |
9 | PHILIBERT Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:45:55 | 145 | |
10 | BELOUCIF Ilyes | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:45:74 | 140 | |
11 | DAHIBA Rayane | 2002 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:45:84 | 138 | |
12 | THEVENON Antonin | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:46:02 | 133 | |
13 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:64 | 119 | |
14 | BOUZEMBOUA Semy | 2002 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:47:07 | 109 | |
15 | MONTCHAMP Alexandre | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:47:82 | 93 | |
16 | CAPUANO Romain | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:48:89 | 73 | |
17 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:48:93 | 72 | |
18 | ZITOUNI Riad | 2002 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:50:28 | 50 | |
19 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:51:26 | 36 | |
20 | DAVID Mathieu | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:51:87 | 29 | |
21 | BARITHEL Corentin | 2002 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:51:99 | 28 | |
22 | KHEMOUCHE Saïd | 2002 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:52:43 | 23 | |
23 | CHOMAT Baptiste | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:53:46 | 14 | |
24 | CIPRIANO Mattéo | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:53:74 | 12 | |
25 | GONIN Florian | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:25 | 8 | |
26 | GONIN Sylvain | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:85 | 5 | |
27 | SAUVINET Liam | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:68 | 2 | |
28 | CIZERON Paul | 2002 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1 | |
29 | BERBAZA Walid | 2002 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1 | |
30 | SAYAD Kélyane | 2002 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1 | |
31 | LOPEZ Enzo | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1 | |
32 | ROVRI Raphaël | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:48 | 1 | |
33 | RAGOT Julien | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | GUISSET Quentin | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. |