Internationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYWOOD Kate | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:10:05 | 1320 | National |
2 | SPAHN Stephanie | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:10:20 | 1316 | National |
3 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1313 | National |
4 | MICHALAKA Maria Georgia | 1993 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:10:86 | 1299 | National |
5 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:87 | 1299 | National |
6 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1287 | National |
7 | ALEKSEEVA Alena | 1989 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:11:50 | 1283 | National |
8 | NIJHUIS Moniek | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:11:89 | 1273 | National |
9 | OSTROWSKA Agnieszka | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:12:02 | 1270 | National |
10 | HIGL Nada | 1987 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:12:31 | 1262 | National |
11 | TYNAN Lowri | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:12:32 | 1262 | National |
12 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:12:69 | 1253 | National |
13 | DAMIANI Sara | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:12:76 | 1251 | National |
14 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:12:78 | 1250 | National |
15 | VALENTINI Nicol | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:13:79 | 1225 | National |
16 | MEIER Corinne | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:13:88 | 1223 | National |
17 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:45 | 1209 | National |
18 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:15:62 | 1180 | National |
19 | HUGLI Franziska | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:15:86 | 1174 | National |
20 | MENDEZ IBANEZ Ana | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:17:41 | 1136 | Interregional |
21 | PERRENOUD Mailys | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:19:42 | 1089 | Regional |
22 | CHEROUATI Souad Nafissa | 1989 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:07 | 1320 | National |
2 | HAYWOOD Kate | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:10:10 | 1319 | National |
3 | SPAHN Stephanie | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:10:13 | 1318 | National |
4 | MICHALAKA Maria Georgia | 1993 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:10:24 | 1315 | National |
5 | NIJHUIS Moniek | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:10:40 | 1311 | National |
6 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1301 | National |
7 | ALEKSEEVA Alena | 1989 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:10:89 | 1298 | National |
8 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1290 | National |