Départementale
OYONNAX
Le Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:34:19 | 962 | |
2 | GOMES Lucie | 2005 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:20 | 912 | |
3 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Marjoline | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:99 | 825 | |
4 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 823 | |
5 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:37:56 | 798 | |
6 | SCHROEDER Lea | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:72 | 746 | |
7 | CAILLAT Berenice | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:46 | 713 | |
8 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:39:75 | 700 | |
9 | GUICHON Éva | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:39:84 | 696 | |
10 | GUIRAUDIE Elise | 2005 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:94 | 692 | |
11 | POUPON Morgane | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:40:13 | 684 | |
12 | SIMONOVIC Miléna | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:40:18 | 682 | |
13 | BOUQUET Maëlle | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:21 | 680 | |
14 | HARDOIN Ashley | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:29 | 677 | |
15 | KOENIG Sarah | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:40:70 | 660 | |
16 | PONCIN Ambre | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:41:28 | 635 | |
17 | MILAN Bérénice | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:41:50 | 626 | |
18 | HAAB Manon | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:41:82 | 613 | |
19 | PASINI Giulia | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:42:01 | 605 | |
20 | LADIR Salma | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:42:10 | 602 | |
21 | SANTOS Jade | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:43:11 | 562 | |
22 | HUTUBESSY Chiara | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:22 | 558 | |
23 | MONTEIRO-DELANNE Charline | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:43:44 | 549 | |
24 | NICOD Zoé | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:43:76 | 537 | |
25 | PEYROU Elise | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:32 | 516 | |
26 | COINDET Thea | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:44:42 | 512 | |
27 | CHARRE Julie | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:82 | 497 | |
28 | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:88 | 495 | |
29 | DEBORDE Lina | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:00 | 491 | |
30 | JULLIEN MOUTELON Floriane | 2005 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:28 | 481 | |
31 | TRUCHET Celia | 2006 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:45:46 | 474 | |
32 | HOLROYD Raphaelle | 2006 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:48:93 | 358 | |
33 | MERMILLON Elodie | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:49:46 | 342 | |
34 | MASSÉ Léa | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:50:21 | 320 | |
35 | NAHOUI Ilona | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:50:42 | 314 | |
36 | OUKBICH Hajar | 2006 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:51:03 | 296 | |
37 | KOVALSKAYA Ekaterina | 2005 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:51:95 | 271 | |
38 | DESCHAMPS Lucilia | 2006 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:52:11 | 266 | |
39 | CRESPO LOPEZ Elina | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:53:80 | 223 | |
40 | MIGLIORINI Leena | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:53:88 | 221 | |
41 | GUEYE Toutane | 2006 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:55:11 | 192 | |
42 | LECOQ Constance | 2004 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:57:09 | 150 | |
43 | JAQUET Manon | 2006 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |