Interrégionale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:77 | 1118 | |
2 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:31:27 | 1000 | |
3 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:32:63 | 982 | |
4 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:33:48 | 971 | |
5 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:34:11 | 963 | |
6 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:34:76 | 954 | |
7 | DECOURRIERE Tais | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:34:82 | 953 | |
8 | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:97 | 938 | |
9 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:36:86 | 927 | |
10 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:37:98 | 912 | |
11 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:53 | 905 | |
12 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:38:56 | 905 | |
13 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:38 | 894 | |
14 | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:02 | 874 | |
15 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:35 | 869 | |
16 | DAHBANI Taghrid | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:42:33 | 857 | |
17 | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:43:00 | 849 | |
18 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:60 | 829 | |
19 | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:44:89 | 826 | |
20 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:88 | 1131 | |
2 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:33 | 1040 | |
3 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:27 | 1014 | |
4 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:30:51 | 1011 | |
5 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:32:32 | 986 | |
6 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:33:42 | 972 | |
7 | DECOURRIERE Tais | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:36:33 | 934 | |
8 | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:87 | 914 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:35:02 | 951 | |
2 | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:22 | 948 | |
3 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:36:60 | 930 | |
4 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:38:14 | 910 | |
5 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:47 | 906 | |
6 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:50 | 880 | |
7 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:90 | 850 | |
8 | DAHBANI Taghrid | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:42:90 | 850 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:41:89 | 863 | |
2 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:43:81 | 839 |