Départementale
BELLEY
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:95 | 734 | |
2 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:17:33 | 725 | |
3 | BOITTE Sengkham | 2003 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:17:75 | 715 | |
4 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:19:09 | 684 | |
5 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:21:51 | 630 | |
6 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:22:55 | 607 | |
7 | FRANCK Michel | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:23:42 | 589 | |
8 | ZIMMERMANN Quentin | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:99 | 577 | |
9 | CHARRE Thibaud | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:24:10 | 574 | |
10 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:24:34 | 569 | |
11 | DUCHEMANN Noah | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:24:85 | 559 | |
12 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:32 | 549 | |
13 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:25:52 | 545 | |
14 | MARTEL Valentin | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:25:70 | 541 | |
15 | DELILLE Charles | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:26:33 | 529 | |
16 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:27:05 | 514 | |
17 | VON PLATEN Mathis | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:28:02 | 495 | |
18 | ZAHAROV Danil | 2004 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:29:66 | 464 | |
19 | MEDDOUR Ewen | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:31:14 | 437 | |
20 | TRAVEL Arthur | 2004 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:31:26 | 434 | |
21 | ROBIN Marius | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:31:31 | 433 | |
22 | HAAB Quentin | 2003 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:31:51 | 430 | |
23 | JAMME Valentin | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:32:03 | 420 | |
24 | FIGURA Andrea | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:66 | 392 | |
25 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:35:23 | 365 | |
26 | BOISJOT Fabian | 2004 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:36:24 | 348 | |
27 | KOCHISAR-NAZIK Semseddin | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:37:30 | 331 | |
28 | DUFAUT Aron | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:37:84 | 323 | |
29 | CERI Arda | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:38:43 | 314 | |
30 | GRANDJEAN Mathis | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:38:53 | 312 | |
31 | BISSEGGER Joshua | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:41:19 | 272 | |
32 | KHADEM BROOJERDI Arash | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:41:24 | 272 | |
33 | GIRARD-JENSEN Sven | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:42:49 | 254 | |
34 | JOUNEAU Lorenzo | 2003 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:46:69 | 199 | |
35 | TEBIHI Akram | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:03:55 | 46 | |
36 | KENYON-KORNAKOV Sasha | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | GENAUDY Camille | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | - | Disq. |