Interrégionale
AIX-LES-BAINS
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBERHOFER Nicolas | 1984 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:55:76 | 712 | |
2 | SOLDINI Cédric | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 0:56:70 | 684 | |
3 | VERILHAC Mickaël | 1983 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:81 | 681 | |
4 | BAOUZ Vincent | 1986 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:56:87 | 679 | |
5 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:57:25 | 669 | |
6 | GARCIA Sylvain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:59 | 660 | |
7 | BARRAL Thomas | 1984 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:57:73 | 656 | |
8 | FERRIOL Romaric | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:10 | 646 | |
9 | FABRIS Laurent | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:12 | 646 | |
10 | BRESSON Thierry | 1986 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:33 | 640 | |
11 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:58:36 | 640 | |
12 | PEPE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1978 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 0:58:40 | 639 | |
13 | DESGRIPPES Julien | 1986 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:43 | 638 | |
14 | ROTA Sylvain | 1984 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:58:44 | 638 | |
15 | AUCLAIR Adrien | 1979 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:51 | 636 | |
16 | RAYNAUD Laurent | 1985 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:58:76 | 630 | |
17 | CAUSSE Mickaël | 1987 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:58:92 | 626 | |
18 | RELAVE Freddy | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:93 | 626 | |
19 | COLELLA Florent | 1988 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:58:93 | 626 | |
20 | PEILLEY Brice | 1986 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:94 | 625 | |
21 | DUYCK Johan | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:58:95 | 625 | |
22 | DESMONS Yoann | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:58:96 | 625 | |
23 | ROZIER Nicolas | 1986 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:59:12 | 621 | |
24 | FLECHE Arnaud | 1986 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:59:16 | 620 | |
25 | REBAUD Mickael | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:18 | 620 | |
26 | KHELIFI Nassim | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:21 | 619 | |
27 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:59:22 | 619 | |
28 | BRECHU Adrien | 1985 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:59:31 | 616 | |
29 | GAJATE Jérémy | 1982 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 0:59:36 | 615 | |
30 | BEGOUIN Arnaud | 1986 | DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE | FRA | 0:59:43 | 614 | |
31 | GASTALDIN Brian | 1986 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | 0:59:45 | 613 | |
32 | MUR Pierre-Etienne | 1985 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:59:45 | 613 | |
33 | MONTILLET Romain | 1986 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:46 | 613 | |
34 | FOURNIER Nathan | 1988 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:59:48 | 612 | |
35 | CARMELINO Benoit | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 611 | |
36 | HOYON Quentin | 1988 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:59:70 | 607 | |
37 | ROCHER Sébastien | 1988 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:59:76 | 606 | |
38 | GUDEFIN Thibaud | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:80 | 605 | |
39 | HARNET Florian | 1985 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:59:85 | 604 | |
40 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:59:87 | 603 | |
41 | GODEFROY Sylvain | 1986 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 0:59:89 | 603 | |
42 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 600 | |
43 | MIZZON Thierry | 1980 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:00:07 | 599 | |
44 | DALLA PALMA Guillaume | 1988 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:00:10 | 598 | |
45 | CHAMBERON Michael | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:20 | 596 | |
46 | GONCALVES Alexandre | 1984 | AC SEYSSINET-PARISET | FRA | 1:00:23 | 595 | |
47 | TOMAJON Maxime | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:27 | 594 | |
48 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:00:33 | 593 | |
49 | HERSON Yohan | 1985 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:00:33 | 593 | |
50 | SOCQUET Cédric | 1988 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 592 | |
51 | GIRODET Guillaume | 1983 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 591 | |
52 | COUPAT Alexandre | 1983 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:00:43 | 591 | |
53 | OTTO BRUC Benjamin | 1987 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:00:45 | 590 | |
54 | DE GOLMARD Alexandre | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:49 | 589 | |
55 | DEVIF Vincent | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:72 | 584 | |
56 | GRIVEL Julien | 1981 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:74 | 584 | |
57 | LAURENS Rémy | 1988 | AC SEYSSINET-PARISET | FRA | 1:00:90 | 580 | |
58 | PEYROL Rémi | 1989 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 1:00:95 | 579 | |
59 | MONTILLET Florian | 1987 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:97 | 579 | |
60 | VERNE François | 1985 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:99 | 578 | |
61 | LAENNEC Quentin | 1989 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:01:05 | 577 | |
62 | HO David | 1985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:16 | 575 | |
63 | LLOSA Christophe | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:26 | 573 | |
64 | RUZZIN Matthieu | 1986 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:44 | 569 | |
65 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:01:78 | 562 | |
66 | PARRA Thomas | 1989 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:82 | 561 | |
67 | RONDA Olivier | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:87 | 560 | |
68 | CLEMENT Benjamin | 1987 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:02:03 | 557 | |
69 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:34 | 550 | |
70 | MEYET Clément | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:41 | 549 | |
71 | ROBIN Régis | 1988 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:43 | 549 | |
72 | CERALDI Julien | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:02:65 | 544 | |
73 | PIROUX MOUNIER Simon | 1989 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:69 | 543 | |
74 | CHATAIGNER Aymeric | 1989 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:02:69 | 543 | |
75 | DARCHY Paul | 1989 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:02:93 | 539 | |
76 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:10 | 535 | |
77 | VEUILLET Mathieu | 1987 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:76 | 523 | |
78 | SPERANDIO Romain | 1989 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:07 | 517 | |
79 | KACI Julien | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:18 | 515 | |
80 | DARMANTE Lucas | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:04:29 | 513 | |
81 | CLAUDIN Renaud | 1987 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:31 | 513 | |
82 | ANCRENAZ Kévin | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:34 | 494 | |
83 | NORMAND Jérémy | 1990 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 470 | |
84 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | THERME Jerome | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | GUAY François | 1979 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | BRUN Nicolas | 1984 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | DROETTO Nicolas | 1986 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | DEFAY Rémi | 1989 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | GAZANION Alexis | 1985 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | LUCAS Florian | 1988 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | VALLENET Grégoire | 1987 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | HETZEL Rémy | 1987 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | FOUILHOUX Alexandre | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBERHOFER Nicolas | 1984 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:55:90 | 707 | |
2 | VERILHAC Mickaël | 1983 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:56 | 688 | |
3 | BAOUZ Vincent | 1986 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:57:00 | 676 | |
4 | SOLDINI Cédric | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 0:57:21 | 670 | |
5 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:57:51 | 662 | |
6 | GARCIA Sylvain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:63 | 659 | |
7 | FABRIS Laurent | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:85 | 653 | |
8 | BRESSON Thierry | 1986 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:02 | 648 | |
9 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:58:35 | 640 | |
10 | FERRIOL Romaric | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:46 | 637 | |
11 | PEPE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1978 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 0:58:66 | 632 | |
12 | DESMONS Yoann | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:58:71 | 631 | |
13 | COLELLA Florent | 1988 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:58:83 | 628 | |
14 | RELAVE Freddy | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:40 | 614 | |
15 | DUYCK Johan | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:59:80 | 605 | |
16 | LAENNEC Quentin | 1989 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:00:06 | 599 | |
17 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 592 | |
18 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:01:44 | 569 | |
19 | PEYROL Rémi | 1989 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 1:01:48 | 568 | |
20 | CERALDI Julien | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:01:82 | 561 | |
21 | CHATAIGNER Aymeric | 1989 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:02:52 | 547 | |
22 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:82 | 541 | |
23 | PARRA Thomas | 1989 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:05 | 517 | |
24 | CAUSSE Mickaël | 1987 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. |