Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:52:76 | 1196 | |
2 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:11 | 1184 | |
3 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:50 | 1170 | |
4 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:53:68 | 1164 | |
5 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:77 | 1161 | |
6 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:07 | 1151 | |
7 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1149 | |
8 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:15 | 1148 | |
9 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:32 | 1142 | |
10 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:54:38 | 1140 | |
11 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:74 | 1128 | |
12 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:54:75 | 1128 | |
13 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1127 | |
14 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1125 | |
15 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:54:88 | 1123 | |
16 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1115 | |
17 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:55:42 | 1105 | |
18 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1098 | |
19 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:55:64 | 1097 | |
20 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:68 | 1096 | |
21 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:55:72 | 1095 | |
22 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1089 | |
23 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:14 | 1081 | |
24 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:17 | 1080 | |
25 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
26 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1068 | |
27 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1067 | |
28 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1065 | |
29 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1059 | |
30 | SONIER Yann | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1058 | |
31 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
32 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1056 | |
33 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1053 | |
34 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
35 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
36 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
37 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1045 | |
38 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1044 | |
39 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
40 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1034 | |
41 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
42 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1031 | |
43 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1027 | |
44 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1022 | |
45 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1015 | |
46 | POUPET Paul | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1014 | |
47 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1014 | |
48 | BULTE Geoffrey | 1998 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | |
49 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
50 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
51 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1007 | |
52 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
53 | MARION Louis | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
54 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1001 | |
55 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
56 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
57 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:84 | 993 | |
58 | KOMMER Quentin | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:86 | 992 | |
59 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
60 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:59:24 | 980 | |
61 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:59:31 | 978 | |
62 | CINI Julien | 1999 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
63 | PECHEUX Valentin | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
64 | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
65 | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
66 | OTMANI Imeddine | 2001 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
67 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | |
68 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
69 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | |
70 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
71 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
72 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:00:24 | 948 | |
73 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:00:53 | 939 | |
74 | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
75 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:01:12 | 921 | |
76 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
77 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:22 | 918 | |
78 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
79 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
80 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
81 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | |
82 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:01:49 | 910 | |
83 | TISSERAND Thibaud | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 908 | |
84 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:02 | 894 | |
85 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:48 | 880 | |
86 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:02:91 | 867 | |
87 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:52:64 | 1200 | |
2 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:52:65 | 1200 | |
3 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:52:93 | 1190 | |
4 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:98 | 1189 | |
5 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:53:09 | 1185 | |
6 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:13 | 1149 | |
7 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:19 | 1147 | |
8 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1148 | |
2 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:54:50 | 1136 | |
3 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:54:54 | 1135 | |
4 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1133 | |
5 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:85 | 1124 | |
6 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:88 | 1123 | |
7 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1121 | |
8 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1107 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1064 | |
2 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
3 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
4 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
5 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
6 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
7 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | |
8 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 |