Régionale
AMBÉRIEU-EN-BUGEY
Le Dimanche 30 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1223 | |
2 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1126 | |
3 | PADAY Sébastien | 1988 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 970 | |
4 | GACHET Franck | 1975 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:33 | 955 | |
5 | BAGUET Sébastien | 1977 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:78 | 929 | |
6 | ARNOUX Pierre-alexandre | 1973 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:71 | 878 | |
7 | BENTZ Olivier | 1967 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:27 | 848 | |
8 | JORIS Christian | 1973 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:61 | 727 | |
9 | GOUILLON Yoan | 1977 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:17 | 700 | |
10 | AVENAS Jérôme | 1975 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:55 | 635 | |
11 | MECHAIN Sébastien | 1968 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:26 | 515 | |
12 | HANSS Michel | 1956 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:59 | 423 | |
13 | ARMADA François | 1975 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:45:69 | 347 | |
14 | SCHAAL Dieter | 1941 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:46:11 | 333 | |
15 | BEHR François | 1951 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:49:88 | 219 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGERAULT Brice | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1132 | |
2 | DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean | 1949 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:76 | 1080 | |
3 | ARNOUX Pierre-alexandre | 1973 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:64 | 978 | |
4 | BAGUET Sébastien | 1977 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:06 | 970 | |
5 | DRUGUET Thomas | 1975 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:76 | 878 | |
6 | BLACHON Aurélien | 1980 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 797 | |
7 | BOULANT Romain | 1977 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:37:06 | 761 | |
8 | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:95 | 760 | |
9 | WERBROUCK Dominique | 1959 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:43:28 | 698 | |
10 | HANSS Michel | 1956 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:51 | 688 | |
11 | SENIS Christophe | 1971 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:39:93 | 666 | |
12 | ARNAUD Samuel | 1970 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:38 | 646 | |
13 | LASSERRE Philippe | 1963 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:43:44 | 622 | |
14 | CHATELARD Christophe | 1965 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:47:59 | 410 | |
15 | ZUCHIATTI Gerard | 1964 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:52:35 | 311 | |
16 | DUQUESNE Nicolas | 1969 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:51:40 | 290 | |
17 | MARCEAU Philippe | 1961 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:75 | 197 | |
18 | RICHARD Laurent | 1968 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:55:81 | 176 | |
19 | GUILLAUME Frédéric | 1972 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:53 | 129 |