Régionale
FEURS-EN-FOREZ
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:29 | 1139 | |
2 | BROYER Elodie | 1988 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:23:86 | 987 | |
3 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:23:93 | 985 | |
4 | BRUN Estelle | 1990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:24:97 | 962 | |
5 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:25:46 | 951 | |
6 | DAILLAND Margaux | 1992 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:50 | 950 | |
7 | SAPIN Estelle | 1990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:25:90 | 942 | |
8 | CHAFFANJON Stéphanie | 1987 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:03 | 939 | |
9 | DETON Sandra | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:27:84 | 900 | |
10 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:27:98 | 897 | |
11 | HAMM Delphine | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:29 | 890 | |
12 | BALIVET Laura | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:28:63 | 883 | |
13 | JACQUET Flora | 1987 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:30:22 | 850 | |
14 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:30:30 | 848 | |
15 | URSELLA Marie-Cécile | 1991 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:31:59 | 821 | |
16 | SIMON Johanna | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:34:05 | 772 | |
17 | CHARDON Sarah | 1991 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:35:54 | 743 | |
18 | FREY Clémence | 1992 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:36:52 | 724 | |
19 | RAYMOND Christelle | 1992 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:36:97 | 715 | |
20 | JUGNIOT Natacha | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | MILLE Justine | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:94 | 1148 | |
2 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:23:39 | 997 | |
3 | BROYER Elodie | 1988 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:23:52 | 994 | |
4 | BRUN Estelle | 1990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:24:67 | 969 | |
5 | DAILLAND Margaux | 1992 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:19 | 935 | |
6 | CHAFFANJON Stéphanie | 1987 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:23 | 934 | |
7 | SAPIN Estelle | 1990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:26:26 | 934 | |
8 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:26:89 | 920 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DETON Sandra | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:25:74 | 945 | |
2 | BALIVET Laura | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:26:82 | 922 | |
3 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:27:22 | 913 | |
4 | HAMM Delphine | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:48 | 886 | |
5 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:29:57 | 863 | |
6 | JACQUET Flora | 1987 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:30:44 | 845 | |
7 | URSELLA Marie-Cécile | 1991 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:32:12 | 810 | |
8 | SIMON Johanna | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:35:13 | 751 |