Interrégionale
BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER
Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1130 | |
2 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1123 | |
3 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:98 | 1117 | |
4 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:00 | 1117 | |
5 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:09:08 | 1115 | |
6 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1112 | |
7 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1103 | |
8 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1092 | |
9 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:10:30 | 1083 | |
10 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:10:52 | 1077 | |
11 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:10:78 | 1070 | |
12 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1068 | |
13 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:94 | 1066 | |
14 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:11:29 | 1057 | |
15 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:84 | 1043 | |
16 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:12:31 | 1031 | |
17 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:67 | 1021 | |
18 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:70 | 1021 | |
19 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:74 | 1020 | |
20 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:13:01 | 1013 | |
21 | BENOIT Valentin | 1997 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:13:87 | 991 | |
22 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:97 | 989 | |
23 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:19 | 983 | |
24 | REY Mickael | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:14:29 | 981 | |
25 | MOUREZ Eloi | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:58 | 973 | |
26 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:15:62 | 948 | |
27 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:15:70 | 946 | |
28 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:14 | 935 | |
29 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:17 | 934 | |
30 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:16:99 | 915 | |
31 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:19:88 | 846 | |
32 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:20:51 | 832 | |
33 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:21:99 | 798 | |
34 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:05 | 1197 | |
2 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:08:78 | 1123 | |
3 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1122 | |
4 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1120 | |
5 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1113 | |
6 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:35 | 1108 | |
7 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1102 | |
8 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:14 | 1087 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1097 | |
2 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1092 | |
3 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:10:71 | 1072 | |
4 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:81 | 1069 | |
5 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:11:11 | 1062 | |
6 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:11:23 | 1058 | |
7 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:11:94 | 1040 | |
8 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:79 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:32 | 1005 | |
2 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:61 | 924 | |
3 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:17:18 | 910 |