Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAHR Max | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:09 | 1157 | |
2 | PIOT Philippe | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1130 | |
3 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1116 | |
4 | SILES Romain | 1985 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1112 | |
5 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1097 | |
6 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1082 | |
7 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1081 | |
8 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1046 | |
9 | VOGELEISEN Franck | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1043 | |
10 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1022 | |
11 | VAUTHIER Rudy | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1018 | |
12 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:93 | 1017 | |
13 | GOUBIER Loïc | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1008 | |
14 | FAHR Jascha | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:06:65 | 997 | |
15 | BRUNIER Emile | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:06:74 | 995 | |
16 | FONNICOLA Aimeric | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:14 | 984 | |
17 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:07:57 | 972 | |
18 | CANON Aurélien | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:07:79 | 966 | |
19 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:08:33 | 952 | |
20 | BOURDUCHE Alexis | 1990 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:08:37 | 951 | |
21 | FAVRE BULLY Julien | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:09:28 | 926 | |
22 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:46 | 921 | |
23 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:95 | 882 | |
24 | SCHAFFO Quentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:35 | 872 | |
25 | LEU Maxime | 1987 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:11:38 | 871 | |
26 | NEEL Vincent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:12 | 827 | |
27 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:13:21 | 825 | |
28 | MONTERO André | 1991 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 1:13:55 | 816 | |
29 | BURKELBACH Benedict | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:20:15 | 660 | |
30 | LOUNES Ibrahim | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | AUGIER Florent | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAHR Max | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:83 | 1164 | |
2 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1147 | |
3 | PIOT Philippe | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1137 | |
4 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1108 | |
5 | SILES Romain | 1985 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1090 | |
6 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1078 | |
7 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1068 | |
8 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1067 | |
9 | VAUTHIER Rudy | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:52 | 1057 | |
10 | GOUBIER Loïc | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1054 | |
11 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1048 | |
12 | VOGELEISEN Franck | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1031 | |
13 | FAHR Jascha | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:06:05 | 1014 | |
14 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1005 | |
15 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:06:67 | 997 | |
16 | FONNICOLA Aimeric | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:76 | 994 | |
17 | CANON Aurélien | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:08:07 | 959 | |
18 | BOURDUCHE Alexis | 1990 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:08:52 | 946 | |
19 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:08:96 | 935 | |
20 | FAVRE BULLY Julien | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:08:97 | 934 | |
21 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:98 | 934 | |
22 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:04 | 880 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:11:14 | 877 | |
2 | SCHAFFO Quentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:28 | 874 | |
3 | NEEL Vincent | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:22 | 824 | |
4 | MONTERO André | 1991 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 1:14:25 | 799 | |
5 | BURKELBACH Benedict | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:19:57 | 673 |