Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:98 | 1249 | National |
2 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:63 | 1116 | National |
3 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:48:67 | 1104 | Interregional |
4 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:49:89 | 1089 | Regional |
5 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:81 | 1078 | Regional |
6 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:52:08 | 1063 | Interregional |
7 | SENECHAUD Alexanne | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:53:34 | 1048 | Regional |
8 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:39 | 1036 | Regional |
9 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:19 | 1026 | Regional |
10 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:75 | 1008 | Regional |
11 | DUMAY Valentine | 1995 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:57:13 | 1004 | Regional |
12 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:64 | 998 | Regional |
13 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:57:89 | 995 | Regional |
14 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:58:63 | 987 | Regional |
15 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:59:11 | 981 | Regional |
16 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 3:00:28 | 968 | Regional |
17 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 3:01:28 | 957 | Regional |
18 | GAILLARD Marion | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 3:03:02 | 938 | Regional |
19 | FAVRAT Caroline | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:75 | 930 | Regional |
20 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:06:38 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
21 | JAGER Margot | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 3:06:81 | 896 | Regional |
22 | MORA Maelle | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:81 | 885 | Regional |
23 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:84 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
24 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:08:05 | 883 | Regional |
25 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:10:04 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
26 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 3:14:24 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
27 | LARDIERE Rachel | 1970 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 4:14:55 | 312 | |
28 | BENYOUSSEF Yasmine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:22 | 1246 | National |
2 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:47:23 | 1121 | Interregional |
3 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:38 | 1119 | National |
4 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:48:26 | 1109 | Interregional |
5 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:89 | 1101 | Interregional |
6 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:33 | 1084 | Regional |
7 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:93 | 1077 | Regional |
8 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:51:18 | 1074 | Regional |
9 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:52:41 | 1059 | Regional |
10 | SENECHAUD Alexanne | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:52:48 | 1058 | Regional |
11 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:53:92 | 1041 | Interregional |
12 | DUMAY Valentine | 1995 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:55:53 | 1023 | Regional |
13 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:80 | 1019 | Interregional |
14 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:56:52 | 1011 | Regional |
15 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:32 | 1002 | Regional |
16 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:57:35 | 1002 | Regional |
17 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:58:32 | 990 | Regional |
18 | GAILLARD Marion | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 3:02:15 | 947 | Regional |
19 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:03 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
20 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 3:12:55 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
21 | LARDIERE Rachel | 1970 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 4:14:30 | 313 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVRAT Caroline | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:35 | 945 | Regional |
2 | MORA Maelle | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:63 | 931 | Regional |
3 | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:08:50 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
4 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 3:12:84 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
5 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |